April 20-21, 2018
|
Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SR-4 Bowdoin 2:14.63 2:52.33 2:15.98 10
2 Claire Traum FR-1 Bowdoin 2:16.36 2:50.45 1:47.73 8
3 Laura Pulito SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:18.07 2:23.60 1:47.70 6
4 Margaret Giles SR-4 Colby 2:18.94 1:46.99 1:48.38 4
5 Isabella King SR-4 Wellesley 2:20.61 2:48.74 1:53.90 2
6 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 2:20.69 2:17.88 2:08.03 1
7 Lydia Fanning SO-2 Colby 2:22.50 1:44.03 2:02.55 -
8 Brit Biddle JR-3 Colby 2:22.73 1:42.77 2:17.02 -
9 Abigael Osmanski FR-1 Bowdoin 2:23.22 1:41.69 2:26.09 -
10 MJ Kievman SO-2 Colby 2:27.10 2:18.28 2:00.63 -
11 Hannah Donovan SO-2 Bowdoin 2:27.23 1:46.01 1:51.90 -
12 Haley Bantz JR-3 Southern Maine 2:29.22 3:00.56 3:09.51 -
13 Anna Piermattei FR-1 Colby 2:31.40 3:04.71 2:52.60 -
14 Liz Wegman SO-2 Wellesley 2:31.89 2:48.60 3:05.31 -
15 Mae Sefransky FR-1 Colby 2:34.04 2:38.67 1:53.99 -
16 Olivia Bigay FR-1 Colby 2:35.87 2:31.20 2:59.25 -
17 Kaitlyn Demming SO-2 Colby 2:36.25 2:23.75 3:02.82 -
18 Kelly Lynch JR-3 Southern Maine 2:36.98 1:54.60 2:22.86 -
19 Britney Theroux FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.34 2:13.12 2:55.85 -
20 Gwen Baker SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:45.58 3:33.60 2:25.71 -
21 Madison Cole JR-3 Husson 2:46.92 2:21.89 2:25.22 -
22 Hunter Mahon FR-1 Southern Maine 2:50.63 2:40.40 2:47.22 -
23 Meghan Glisson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:55.75 3:16.84 2:18.85 -
24 Kelly Broe FR-1 Husson 3:08.44 3:23.52 2:57.14 -
25 Katherine Camire FR-1 Husson 3:08.58 3:34.99 3:14.24 -
26 Amanda Marcus SO-2 Husson 3:12.19 3:58.32 2:58.74 -
27 Shannon Staples FR-1 Husson 3:16.41 3:45.88 3:20.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Britney Theroux FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.34 1:56.69 -
20 Gwen Baker SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:45.58 3:15.39 -
21 Madison Cole JR-3 Husson 2:46.92 3:37.00 -
22 Hunter Mahon FR-1 Southern Maine 2:50.63 3:24.76 -
24 Kelly Broe FR-1 Husson 3:08.44 3:57.44 -
25 Katherine Camire FR-1 Husson 3:08.58 2:23.32 -
26 Amanda Marcus SO-2 Husson 3:12.19 2:20.30 -
27 Shannon Staples FR-1 Husson 3:16.41 3:18.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Abigael Osmanski FR-1 Bowdoin 2:23.22 1:53.15 2:03.17 -
13 Anna Piermattei FR-1 Colby 2:31.40 3:09.25 2:55.63 -
14 Liz Wegman SO-2 Wellesley 2:31.89 2:13.67 2:01.52 -
15 Mae Sefransky FR-1 Colby 2:34.04 2:23.26 1:55.53 -
16 Olivia Bigay FR-1 Colby 2:35.87 2:07.82 2:51.46 -
17 Kaitlyn Demming SO-2 Colby 2:36.25 3:15.32 3:10.63 -
18 Kelly Lynch JR-3 Southern Maine 2:36.98 3:11.52 2:24.43 -
23 Meghan Glisson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:55.75 3:48.48 2:48.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SR-4 Bowdoin 2:11.94 2:14.63 10
2 Claire Traum FR-1 Bowdoin 2:24.55 2:16.36 8
3 Laura Pulito SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:01.51 2:18.07 6
4 Margaret Giles SR-4 Colby 2:46.73 2:18.94 4
5 Isabella King SR-4 Wellesley 1:59.52 2:20.61 2
6 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 1:59.59 2:20.69 1
7 Lydia Fanning SO-2 Colby 1:49.73 2:22.50 -
8 Brit Biddle JR-3 Colby 2:32.73 2:22.73 -
10 MJ Kievman SO-2 Colby 2:18.28 2:27.10 -
11 Hannah Donovan SO-2 Bowdoin 2:58.15 2:27.23 -
12 Haley Bantz JR-3 Southern Maine 3:11.01 2:29.22 -