April 7, 2018
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Johns SR-4 Maine 2:00.06 1:35.34 1:57.70 1:57.70 9
2 John Hassett FR-1 Maine 1:25.38 1:58.58 1:58.58 1:51.47 7
3 Samuel Lanternier SO-2 New Hampshire 2:22.68 1:30.37 1:58.90 1:47.01 6
4 Ethan Orach FR-1 Maine 2:35.11 2:16.02 1:59.31 2:31.53 -
5 Alexander Karam SR-4 New Hampshire 2:23.19 1:56.94 1:59.32 1:46.20 5
6 John Crawford SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.69 1:43.46 2:00.30 2:19.55 -
7 Cody Symonds JR-3 New Hampshire 1:35.60 1:36.81 2:01.01 2:09.48 -
8 Cooper Nelson SO-2 Maine 2:13.52 2:38.25 2:03.63 1:29.02 -
9 Hayden Ivatts   Holy Cross 2:33.37 2:16.05 2:03.68 2:19.76 4
10 Seamus Sargeant SR-4 New Hampshire 2:18.94 1:51.65 2:04.05 1:30.56 -
11 Tucker Corbett JR-3 Maine 1:51.86 2:04.28 2:04.28 1:29.49 -
12 Colin Tardiff SO-2 Maine 2:07.07 1:55.85 2:04.57 1:39.66 -
13 Liam McDonough SO-2 Colby 1:31.28 2:17.54 2:05.03 2:17.54 3
14 Bryant O'Donohoe FR-1 New Hampshire 2:31.99 1:43.46 2:07.72 2:28.16 -
15 Manu Cheruiyot FR-1 Colby 1:51.54 2:36.41 2:08.20 1:45.13 2
16 William Christ   Holy Cross 2:13.10 1:51.13 2:09.22 1:43.38 1
17 Peter Mitchell   Holy Cross 1:42.21 2:41.72 2:09.37 1:55.14 -
18 Adam Bowes FR-1 Colby 2:14.14 2:15.49 2:14.14 2:31.58 -
19 Christopher Toborg FR-1 Colby 2:44.47 2:10.73 2:20.57 2:21.98 -
20 Will Cordonnier FR-1 Colby 2:42.70 1:51.00 2:32.05 2:29.01 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Johns SR-4 Maine 1:57.70 1:48.29 2:24.78 1:29.46 2:16.54 9
2 John Hassett FR-1 Maine 1:58.58 2:34.16 1:27.75 1:36.05 2:16.37 7
3 Samuel Lanternier SO-2 New Hampshire 1:58.90 2:23.87 1:29.18 1:55.34 2:33.39 6
4 Ethan Orach FR-1 Maine 1:59.31 1:36.65 1:43.80 1:45.00 1:28.29 -
5 Alexander Karam SR-4 New Hampshire 1:59.32 2:30.35 1:40.23 2:18.42 1:53.36 5
6 John Crawford SO-2 New Hampshire 2:00.30 1:29.03 1:55.49 2:14.74 1:59.10 -
7 Cody Symonds JR-3 New Hampshire 2:01.01 1:27.13 2:13.12 1:36.81 2:33.69 -
8 Cooper Nelson SO-2 Maine 2:03.63 2:08.58 1:46.33 2:16.00 2:06.11 -
9 Hayden Ivatts   Holy Cross 2:03.68 2:29.66 2:21.00 1:30.29 2:38.31 4
11 Tucker Corbett JR-3 Maine 2:04.28 1:29.49 2:40.33 2:05.53 1:55.58 -
12 Colin Tardiff SO-2 Maine 2:04.57 2:03.33 2:33.23 1:39.66 2:39.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Seamus Sargeant SR-4 New Hampshire 1:26.84 2:04.05 1:42.97 2:23.90 2:04.05 2:06.54 -
13 Liam McDonough SO-2 Colby 1:46.28 2:05.03 2:37.54 2:41.29 2:00.03 2:38.79 3
14 Bryant O'Donohoe FR-1 New Hampshire 1:43.46 2:07.72 2:46.04 1:53.67 1:56.23 1:38.35 -
15 Manu Cheruiyot FR-1 Colby 2:28.72 2:08.20 2:37.69 2:28.72 2:19.74 2:15.90 2
16 William Christ   Holy Cross 1:39.50 2:09.22 1:56.30 2:31.19 2:26.02 1:56.30 1
17 Peter Mitchell   Holy Cross 2:26.19 2:09.37 2:43.01 1:43.50 2:41.72 1:31.86 -
18 Adam Bowes FR-1 Colby 2:54.39 2:14.14 2:07.44 1:58.05 2:24.88 2:54.39 -
19 Christopher Toborg FR-1 Colby 2:51.50 2:20.57 2:03.71 2:09.33 1:46.84 2:54.31 -
20 Will Cordonnier FR-1 Colby 2:48.78 2:32.05 2:35.10 2:57.90 2:25.97 2:35.10 -