April 21-22, 2018
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Felice SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:57.03
2 Michael Warchol JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.38
3 Derek Howes SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.42
4 Nick Ashton JR-3 Utica 1:59.24
5 Atticus King SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.34
6 Jack Behlmaier JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:00.78
7 Mahamadou Jagana JR-3 Le Moyne 2:00.92
8 Adam Whitehead JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.16
9 Robert Mackenzie SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:01.28
10 David Haines FR-1 Marywood 2:01.28
11 Lucas Reilly SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:01.54
12 Erik Gleba SR-4 Utica 2:01.62
13 Luke Groves   Plattsburgh St. 2:02.38
14 Andrew Horan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.51
15 Tyler Sutton JR-3 Utica 2:03.05
16 Stephen Malenowski FR-1 Ithaca 2:03.30
17 Kenneth Burdick SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:04.06
18 Fred Owen FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:05.19
19 McQuade Milligan SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:05.38
20 Wesley Cruz FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:05.94
21 Christian Davis SO-2 Le Moyne 2:06.33
22 Chris Golembeski SR-4 Marywood 2:06.85
23 Will Schultz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.43
24 Kevin Clifford JR-3 Oswego State 2:07.79
25 Arthur Horan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.99
26 Anthony Perri FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:08.14
27 David Samet SO-2 Utica 2:08.40
28 Nathan Skrutski SO-2 Marywood 2:08.63
29 Michael Booth FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:09.09
30 Sam Voak SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:09.26
31 Ryan Behre FR-1 Cortland St. 2:10.20
32 Dan Block JR-3 Utica 2:10.56
33 Jake Anweiler FR-1 Cortland St. 2:10.72
34 Nicholas Kattato FR-1 Le Moyne 2:11.07
35 Ryan Moon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:11.55
36 Jason Page FR-1 Brockport St. 2:12.52
37 Christopher Bouchard JR-3 SUNY Poly 2:13.10
38 Logan Clark FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.33
39 Mike Ripa FR-1 Brockport St. 2:13.39
40 James Blough FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:13.54
41 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:13.90
42 Henry Cangialosi SO-2 Utica 2:14.06
43 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 2:17.19
44 Joseph Topa SR-4 Utica 2:18.07
45 Luke Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:18.11
46 Conner Pascual FR-1 Le Moyne 2:18.68
47 Kevin Kidney FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:21.34
48 Griffin Feeney FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:22.37
49 Jesse Smith SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:33.16
50 Anton Conto FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:34.20
51 Parker Swierzewski FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:50.39
  Tyler Godin FR-1 Brockport St. DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Felice SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:58.20 2:28.63 2:16.93 1:38.31 1:33.63 2:32.14 1:57.03
2 Michael Warchol JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.95 2:24.38 2:20.86 2:27.90 1:47.99 2:19.69 1:57.38
3 Derek Howes SR-4 Ithaca 1:59.61 1:59.61 2:25.66 2:05.53 1:53.69 1:51.32 1:58.42
4 Nick Ashton JR-3 Utica 1:25.86 2:25.48 2:26.67 2:33.82 2:01.63 1:40.17 1:59.24
5 Atticus King SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:28.02 2:29.23 2:15.99 2:15.99 2:34.04 1:37.48 2:00.34
9 Robert Mackenzie SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:31.60 1:43.09 1:33.39 1:41.88 2:12.20 1:28.54 2:01.28
12 Erik Gleba SR-4 Utica 2:32.03 2:15.00 2:23.52 2:05.27 2:12.57 2:28.38 2:01.62
15 Tyler Sutton JR-3 Utica 2:31.36 2:36.28 2:38.74 1:53.21 1:37.21 1:55.67 2:03.05
24 Kevin Clifford JR-3 Oswego State 1:53.74 2:43.58 2:15.46 1:33.29 2:20.57 2:18.02 2:07.79
  Tyler Godin FR-1 Brockport St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jack Behlmaier JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:42.67 1:47.50 1:45.08 1:26.97 2:00.78
7 Mahamadou Jagana JR-3 Le Moyne 1:51.25 2:23.90 1:27.07 1:59.71 2:00.92
8 Adam Whitehead JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.49 2:22.97 2:10.86 2:26.61 2:01.16
10 David Haines FR-1 Marywood 2:10.99 2:24.33 2:09.77 1:52.79 2:01.28
13 Luke Groves   Plattsburgh St. 1:44.03 2:21.96 1:31.79 1:59.94 2:02.38
14 Andrew Horan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:38.01 2:39.27 2:39.27 1:51.49 2:02.51
19 McQuade Milligan SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:35.48 2:43.00 1:51.59 2:11.65 2:05.38
23 Will Schultz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:40.57 2:44.39 2:18.90 2:24.00 2:07.43
25 Arthur Horan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.11 1:55.20 2:15.67 2:18.23 2:07.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lucas Reilly SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:22.21 2:01.54 2:01.54 1:42.10
16 Stephen Malenowski FR-1 Ithaca 1:48.51 1:38.64 2:03.30 1:38.64
17 Kenneth Burdick SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:31.36 1:26.85 2:04.06 2:15.23
18 Fred Owen FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:27.73 2:36.49 2:05.19 1:50.17
21 Christian Davis SO-2 Le Moyne 1:54.96 1:43.59 2:06.33 2:01.28
27 David Samet SO-2 Utica 2:28.95 1:44.01 2:08.40 1:31.17
36 Jason Page FR-1 Brockport St. 2:29.75 2:28.43 2:12.52 2:32.40
39 Mike Ripa FR-1 Brockport St. 1:56.05 1:38.71 2:13.39 2:21.40
43 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 1:44.27 2:39.14 2:17.19 1:47.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Wesley Cruz FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:49.57 2:26.09 2:26.09 2:05.94
22 Chris Golembeski SR-4 Marywood 1:59.24 2:39.84 1:46.56 2:06.85
26 Anthony Perri FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:38.67 2:32.49 1:34.83 2:08.14
28 Nathan Skrutski SO-2 Marywood 1:42.91 2:44.65 1:36.48 2:08.63
34 Nicholas Kattato FR-1 Le Moyne 1:31.75 2:13.70 2:45.15 2:11.07
37 Christopher Bouchard JR-3 SUNY Poly 1:50.48 2:31.74 1:54.47 2:13.10
40 James Blough FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:40.25 2:12.21 1:48.17 2:13.54
42 Henry Cangialosi SO-2 Utica 2:02.00 2:47.58 2:46.24 2:14.06
44 Joseph Topa SR-4 Utica 2:01.51 1:44.94 1:51.84 2:18.07
48 Griffin Feeney FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:58.17 2:30.92 2:08.14 2:22.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Michael Booth FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:31.04 2:09.09 1:58.77
30 Sam Voak SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 1:38.24 2:09.26 1:31.78
31 Ryan Behre FR-1 Cortland St. 2:15.41 2:10.20 2:27.13
32 Dan Block JR-3 Utica 1:44.45 2:10.56 2:43.20
33 Jake Anweiler FR-1 Cortland St. 1:52.42 2:10.72 2:13.34
35 Ryan Moon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:15.50 2:11.55 2:10.24
38 Logan Clark FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:34.67 2:13.33 2:06.67
41 Zachary Kennedy FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:08.55 2:13.90 2:36.67
45 Luke Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:45.74 2:18.11 2:56.78
46 Conner Pascual FR-1 Le Moyne 2:58.90 2:18.68 2:06.20
47 Kevin Kidney FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:32.65 2:21.34 1:41.77
49 Jesse Smith SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:16.32 2:33.16 1:48.75
50 Anton Conto FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:04.91 2:34.20 2:17.24
51 Parker Swierzewski FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3:17.66 2:50.39 3:32.99