April 20-21, 2018
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:02.05 1:08.09 54.91 49.97 10
2 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.36 38.83 55.47 49.37 8
3 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 1:03.12 1:13.26 56.35 47.34 6
4 Jenna Moody SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:11.22 49.74 56.52 1:05.00 5
5 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 48.07 49.20 56.55 41.29 4
6 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:07.58 1:08.15 56.79 1:13.26 3
7 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:11.33 46.02 57.52 1:11.90 2
8 Makayla Clum JR-3 Cornerstone 1:08.47 53.38 58.02 54.54 1
9 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 1:09.10 45.68 58.56 1:02.08 -
10 Olivia Coleman JR-3 IPFW 50.64 46.52 58.88 1:03.01 -
11 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.58 50.65 59.58 45.28 -
12 Tyra Hunt FR-1 IPFW 59.73 1:09.89 59.73 47.79 -
13 Sheridan Britney FR-1 Ferris State 1:01.07 1:08.26 59.87 58.08 -
14 Rachel Satkiewicz SR-4 Hope 45.30 42.28 1:00.40 1:01.01 -
15 Devyn Bax JR-3 Grand Valley St. 53.18 57.41 1:00.43 1:07.69 -
16 Hannah Sperry SO-2 Aquinas 1:06.68 55.77 1:00.61 53.34 -
17 Jayla Fleming JR-3 Wayne St. 1:05.47 1:16.39 1:00.62 1:05.47 -
18 Salix Sampson SO-2 Ferris State 51.71 55.97 1:00.83 1:09.35 -
19 Isabella Bertolini FR-1 Wayne St. 1:02.39 47.10 1:01.16 1:16.45 -
20 Nicole Diekema SO-2 Aquinas 1:13.47 1:07.35 1:01.22 53.27 -
21 Sarah Childs JR-3 IUPUI 1:12.79 1:16.49 1:01.68 59.83 -
22 Nicole Kruithof SO-2 Hope 44.69 55.87 1:02.07 1:00.21 -
23 Mara VanOrder SO-2 Cornerstone 1:18.22 1:04.57 1:02.08 49.67 -
24 McKayla Nadolney JR-3 Davenport 44.74 1:18.92 1:02.14 1:02.14 -
25 Rachel Saylor SO-2 IUPUI 59.06 1:12.73 1:02.16 50.98 -
26 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 1:15.20 1:08.93 1:02.66 54.52 -
27 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 46.65 1:19.42 1:03.03 49.80 -
28 Anna Repesh SO-2 Aquinas 53.95 1:22.52 1:03.47 1:12.99 -
29 Molly Miller FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:02.67 1:14.81 1:03.94 1:09.06 -
30 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 1:18.97 53.93 1:04.20 59.07 -
31 Lauren Wellman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:17.81 49.28 1:04.84 54.47 -
32 Calin Wolcott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 46.27 1:04.77 1:06.09 54.86 -
33 Hailey Hartwick FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 52.77 1:08.33 1:07.65 1:19.15 -
34 Emma Fickel SO-2 Rochester College 53.52 56.23 1:07.74 1:20.61 -
35 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 48.23 59.10 1:07.93 1:06.58 -
36 Sarah George FR-1 Calvin 1:14.93 1:13.56 1:08.11 1:11.52 -
37 Brienna Pierson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 48.98 1:15.88 1:08.98 1:01.40 -
38 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 54.46 1:11.91 1:09.81 1:04.93 -
39 Adara Lebron FR-1 Grace Bible 1:13.32 1:41.45 1:25.25 1:32.93 -
40 Reanna Doonan SO-2 Grace Bible 1:51.07 1:21.94 1:31.04 1:11.93 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angela Ritter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 54.91 10
2 Nicole Sreenan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.47 8
3 Dazmonique Carr SR-4 Wayne St. 56.35 6
4 Jenna Moody SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.52 5
5 Shayla Huebner JR-3 Northern Michigan 56.55 4
7 Sarah Beulla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 57.52 2
10 Olivia Coleman JR-3 IPFW 58.88 -
27 Lorina Clemence SO-2 Hillsdale 1:03.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.79 3
8 Makayla Clum JR-3 Cornerstone 58.02 1
9 Hannah Watts SR-4 Hillsdale 58.56 -
12 Tyra Hunt FR-1 IPFW 59.73 -
14 Rachel Satkiewicz SR-4 Hope 1:00.40 -
15 Devyn Bax JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:00.43 -
19 Isabella Bertolini FR-1 Wayne St. 1:01.16 -
28 Anna Repesh SO-2 Aquinas 1:03.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Abbey Clasen FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.58 -
13 Sheridan Britney FR-1 Ferris State 59.87 -
17 Jayla Fleming JR-3 Wayne St. 1:00.62 -
18 Salix Sampson SO-2 Ferris State 1:00.83 -
22 Nicole Kruithof SO-2 Hope 1:02.07 -
23 Mara VanOrder SO-2 Cornerstone 1:02.08 -
25 Rachel Saylor SO-2 IUPUI 1:02.16 -
26 Jacqueline Pruitt SO-2 Madonna 1:02.66 -
29 Molly Miller FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:03.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Hannah Sperry SO-2 Aquinas 1:02.43 56.98 49.70 1:04.86 1:00.61 -
20 Nicole Diekema SO-2 Aquinas 1:19.59 1:12.86 1:07.35 58.78 1:01.22 -
21 Sarah Childs JR-3 IUPUI 51.20 59.83 1:01.68 55.52 1:01.68 -
24 McKayla Nadolney JR-3 Davenport 1:20.79 1:20.79 1:16.44 1:03.39 1:02.14 -
30 Mikaela Hille FR-1 Madonna 1:06.13 1:00.35 1:19.61 59.71 1:04.20 -
31 Lauren Wellman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 47.99 1:14.57 1:24.30 52.52 1:04.84 -
32 Calin Wolcott FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 47.59 1:02.13 1:20.63 1:06.09 1:06.09 -
34 Emma Fickel SO-2 Rochester College 1:00.29 59.62 58.26 1:07.74 1:07.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Hailey Hartwick FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:00.21 1:10.36 59.54 1:07.65 51.42 -
35 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 49.59 1:09.29 1:18.80 1:07.93 1:16.76 -
36 Sarah George FR-1 Calvin 53.81 47.68 1:06.75 1:08.11 53.81 -
37 Brienna Pierson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:22.09 1:01.40 1:20.71 1:08.98 55.19 -
38 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 1:19.59 1:19.59 1:29.36 1:09.81 1:14.70 -
39 Adara Lebron FR-1 Grace Bible 1:44.01 1:39.75 1:09.91 1:25.25 1:22.70 -
40 Reanna Doonan SO-2 Grace Bible 1:37.42 1:39.24 1:55.62 1:31.04 1:24.67 -