April 7, 2018
|
Benedictine (Ill.) - Lisle, IL

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 diego arana   Unattached 11:51.79 8:39.72 10:21.41 9:24.91 9:58.81 9:30.56 -
0 Jackson Waters   Unattached 6:24.40 8:48.55 8:32.53 8:53.88 8:27.19 8:53.88 -
1 Demetri Panici SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:23.69 6:33.52 8:35.83 8:51.78 6:22.89 9:23.69 10
2 Joe Chavez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:37.69 11:43.09 9:10.48 9:05.03 9:21.38 8:48.68 8
3 Wes Heal SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:06.03 11:17.08 8:44.19 9:06.03 11:38.92 7:55.05 6
4 Philip Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 8:37.83 11:34.11 11:39.62 9:10.88 9:43.94 9:10.88 5
5 Ricardo Del Toro FR-1 DuPage 8:08.70 9:09.79 7:13.17 9:15.34 8:14.26 11:23.07 4
6 Cole Dammeier Junior Illinois Tech 9:29.45 11:43.44 6:53.13 9:18.28 8:28.04 10:42.03 3
7 Sirlaurence King SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11:56.20 10:15.49 6:31.67 9:19.53 8:17.99 8:34.77 2
8 Christian Devant JR-3 Rockford 10:04.06 8:50.67 10:21.00 9:24.54 7:31.64 11:40.03 1
9 Mitchael Deamantopulos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8:37.21 9:39.73 8:14.48 9:28.36 8:20.16 7:57.43 -
10 Chris Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9:00.95 7:10.43 6:52.98 9:41.66 12:01.26 10:10.75 -
11 Caleb Blevins FR-1 Coe 10:58.27 8:03.51 9:48.37 9:42.54 10:05.85 9:25.07 -
12 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 10:29.05 12:39.61 9:35.64 9:53.44 8:18.49 7:19.15 -
13 Ryan Marshall JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8:24.45 7:42.91 11:22.49 9:53.47 12:45.58 8:24.45 -
14 Ross Evans SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:16.05 12:56.02 8:57.72 10:11.04 7:32.17 8:21.06 -
15 Sezar Carillo JR-3 Coe 8:59.71 7:51.47 8:47.30 10:20.35 12:49.24 9:49.34 -
16 Cristan Newton JR-3 Rockford 8:47.72 11:04.30 13:08.47 10:20.84 12:06.39 8:47.72 -
17 Chris DiGioia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:13.16 10:52.39 8:17.06 10:21.32 7:45.99 11:17.24 -
18 Mohammed Saleem   Illinois Tech 11:01.87 11:40.43 8:08.37 10:42.59 9:51.19 13:10.39 -
19 Nathan Sshiefelbein FR-1 DuPage 13:04.86 13:50.26 13:50.26 10:48.64 7:34.05 8:00.00 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sirlaurence King SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9:19.53 2
9 Mitchael Deamantopulos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9:28.36 -
10 Chris Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9:41.66 -
11 Caleb Blevins FR-1 Coe 9:42.54 -
12 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 9:53.44 -
14 Ross Evans SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:11.04 -
15 Sezar Carillo JR-3 Coe 10:20.35 -
16 Cristan Newton JR-3 Rockford 10:20.84 -
17 Chris DiGioia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:21.32 -
18 Mohammed Saleem   Illinois Tech 10:42.59 -
19 Nathan Sshiefelbein FR-1 DuPage 10:48.64 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jackson Waters   Unattached 9:57.95 8:37.87 10:40.66 8:53.88 -
0 diego arana   Unattached 11:29.19 8:56.67 6:58.04 9:24.91 -
1 Demetri Panici SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7:26.70 10:38.14 10:43.46 8:51.78 10
2 Joe Chavez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:48.73 6:54.23 9:59.54 9:05.03 8
3 Wes Heal SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7:44.13 7:05.91 10:17.02 9:06.03 6
4 Philip Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 6:58.67 9:05.38 11:34.11 9:10.88 5
5 Ricardo Del Toro FR-1 DuPage 11:28.63 10:38.65 8:47.58 9:15.34 4
6 Cole Dammeier Junior Illinois Tech 6:58.71 11:15.52 12:00.19 9:18.28 3
8 Christian Devant JR-3 Rockford 12:02.62 9:52.77 11:51.32 9:24.54 1
13 Ryan Marshall JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:36.98 12:45.58 11:40.30 9:53.47 -