May 4, 2018
|
North Dakota State - Fargo, ND

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor McMannes FR-1 North Dakota 2:15.13 1:51.21 1:24.91 2:23.50 1:59.58 10
2 Donovan Miller FR-1 Northern State 2:16.84 2:07.15 1:38.09 2:30.16 2:01.09 8
3 Matt Russell FR-1 North Dakota 2:00.17 2:14.74 1:54.10 2:23.23 2:01.38 6
4 Adam Leach SR-4 Northern State 2:30.55 2:08.70 2:06.27 2:18.41 2:01.41 5
5 Dante Gadbois FR-1 Minot State 1:40.80 2:00.23 1:56.59 2:19.66 2:01.44 4
6 Munir Isahak FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:38.57 1:33.71 1:37.36 1:32.49 2:01.69 3
7 Isaac Berg   UNAT-North Dakota State 2:37.47 1:30.34 2:20.38 2:30.15 2:02.07 2
8 Colin Olson SO-2 Minot State 2:02.32 1:30.52 1:29.30 1:25.63 2:02.32 1
9 Joseph Fenstermacher JR-3 North Dakota 2:06.98 2:11.91 2:05.75 1:59.59 2:03.28 -
10 Nick Solheim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:31.46 1:35.17 1:57.41 2:08.54 2:03.59 -
11 Connor Haugrud FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.37 2:38.91 2:18.89 2:13.88 2:05.12 -
12 Muhend Abakar   Unattached 1:59.04 2:34.88 2:04.16 2:27.20 2:08.00 -
13 Hans Frank-Holzner FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.19 1:31.96 2:38.01 2:36.71 2:09.51 -
14 Jacob Schweitzer SR-4 Northern State 2:48.89 1:37.64 1:40.28 1:33.68 2:11.94 -
15 Asher Wahl SO-2 Northern State 2:44.86 1:54.03 2:02.27 2:32.50 2:17.38 -
16 Tommy Froland SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:14.82 2:07.57 1:45.82 2:27.86 2:24.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Matt Russell FR-1 North Dakota 2:29.30 1:51.67 2:06.24 2:18.38 2:01.38 1:48.03 6
4 Adam Leach SR-4 Northern State 2:29.34 1:50.49 1:35.92 1:33.49 2:01.41 2:24.48 5
7 Isaac Berg   UNAT-North Dakota State 1:30.34 2:24.05 2:31.37 2:20.38 2:02.07 2:24.05 2
9 Joseph Fenstermacher JR-3 North Dakota 1:57.12 2:18.08 2:19.31 2:31.64 2:03.28 1:50.96 -
10 Nick Solheim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.59 2:07.30 1:32.70 2:14.72 2:03.59 2:32.02 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Connor McMannes FR-1 North Dakota 2:23.50 1:59.58 10
2 Donovan Miller FR-1 Northern State 1:25.98 2:01.09 8
5 Dante Gadbois FR-1 Minot State 1:54.16 2:01.44 4
6 Munir Isahak FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:32.49 2:01.69 3
8 Colin Olson SO-2 Minot State 2:23.12 2:02.32 1
11 Connor Haugrud FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.86 2:05.12 -
12 Muhend Abakar   Unattached 2:09.28 2:08.00 -
13 Hans Frank-Holzner FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.87 2:09.51 -
14 Jacob Schweitzer SR-4 Northern State 2:22.50 2:11.94 -
15 Asher Wahl SO-2 Northern State 2:58.60 2:17.38 -
16 Tommy Froland SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.38 2:24.96 -