April 13-14, 2018
|
Rutgers - New Brunswick, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Gorman SR-4 Manhattan 4:28.25 4:08.89 4:36.54 10
2 Gemma Nuttall SO-2 Iona 5:06.17 4:24.42 4:38.33 8
3 Kara McKenna SR-4 Iona 3:29.83 3:24.24 4:39.77 6
4 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SO-2 Fordham 5:03.46 4:43.79 4:40.98 5
5 Lisa Fajardo JR-3 Manhattan 4:29.88 4:15.82 4:41.12 4
6 Brynna Harum SR-4 Fordham 3:31.03 3:42.29 4:41.37 3
7 Sophie Murphy FR-1 Iona 4:02.74 4:14.03 4:42.25 2
8 Laurel Fisher JR-3 Fordham 6:08.63 4:26.55 4:43.56 1
9 Rachel Garn SR-4 Iona 4:35.11 4:43.61 4:43.61 -
10 Erin Spadaccini JR-3 Manhattan 6:07.95 4:05.30 4:45.23 -
11 Antonia Howard JR-3 St. John's 6:10.67 4:11.00 4:51.86 -
12 Sara Carney SO-2 Wagner 5:05.11 5:31.77 4:56.22 -
13 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Manhattan 5:43.52 4:07.93 4:58.71 -
14 Therese Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 6:30.38 5:42.33 5:00.29 -
15 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 4:59.18 5:26.38 5:02.20 -
16 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 5:31.54 5:25.46 5:04.16 -
17 Jacqueline Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 5:51.20 4:13.48 5:05.39 -
18 Roshni Patel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 3:44.33 4:57.00 5:15.95 -
19 Diondra Bryant JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:55.44 7:05.86 5:35.32 -
20 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 5:26.38 6:44.57 5:39.97 -
21 Jordan Sorilla FR-1 Wagner 6:40.81 4:56.25 5:48.53 -
22 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:23.22 5:39.01 6:08.48 -
23 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:51.02 7:36.92 6:51.64 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelly Gorman SR-4 Manhattan 4:36.54 10
3 Kara McKenna SR-4 Iona 4:39.77 6
4 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SO-2 Fordham 4:40.98 5
5 Lisa Fajardo JR-3 Manhattan 4:41.12 4
6 Brynna Harum SR-4 Fordham 4:41.37 3
7 Sophie Murphy FR-1 Iona 4:42.25 2
8 Laurel Fisher JR-3 Fordham 4:43.56 1
10 Erin Spadaccini JR-3 Manhattan 4:45.23 -
11 Antonia Howard JR-3 St. John's 4:51.86 -
12 Sara Carney SO-2 Wagner 4:56.22 -
13 Kaitlyn Smith SR-4 Manhattan 4:58.71 -
14 Therese Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 5:00.29 -
16 Terri Turner FR-1 Columbia 5:04.16 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Gemma Nuttall SO-2 Iona 3:28.75 5:14.52 3:28.75 5:34.00 4:38.33 8
9 Rachel Garn SR-4 Iona 5:31.83 3:35.55 5:14.81 5:23.32 4:43.61 -
15 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 5:26.38 5:05.23 4:59.18 5:29.40 5:02.20 -
17 Jacqueline Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 4:47.07 3:49.05 3:58.21 3:49.05 5:05.39 -
18 Roshni Patel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:50.74 4:34.88 4:12.76 4:34.88 5:15.95 -
19 Diondra Bryant JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:39.03 5:11.85 7:05.86 4:04.79 5:35.32 -
20 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 6:58.17 7:04.97 7:21.97 6:10.57 5:39.97 -
21 Jordan Sorilla FR-1 Wagner 5:48.53 6:58.24 6:16.42 4:35.34 5:48.53 -
22 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.31 7:40.60 6:15.85 7:07.44 6:08.48 -
23 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:04.62 8:51.02 7:12.23 6:02.25 6:51.64 -