April 20, 2018
|
McMurry - Abilene, TX

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Conor Linekin SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:15.52 1:44.35 1:47.06 1:38.93 2:38.56 -
1 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:58.02 2:01.56 2:27.53 1:41.50 2:29.89 10
2 Silvanus Johnson JR-3 Belhaven 1:58.87 2:19.08 1:31.53 1:23.21 1:58.87 8
3 Aaron Webb FR-1 McMurry 2:00.04 2:06.05 1:34.84 2:18.05 1:58.84 6
4 Logan Swires SO-2 McMurry 2:00.74 1:43.84 1:34.18 1:37.80 2:07.99 5
5 Michael Harris FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:02.51 1:47.81 2:34.37 1:38.01 2:03.74 4
6 Lorenzo Jones FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:05.01 2:10.01 2:05.01 1:42.51 2:15.01 3
7 Lorien Nightingale FR-1 LeTourneau 2:05.11 2:38.89 1:51.35 1:48.85 2:08.87 2
8 Andrew Hernandez SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:05.19 2:35.24 2:39.00 2:30.23 2:07.70 1
9 Samuel Stewart FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:05.33 1:47.79 1:47.79 1:50.29 2:25.39 -
10 Dahmir Pearson FR-1 Sul Ross St. 2:07.36 1:49.53 2:44.30 2:44.30 2:02.27 -
11 Jonathon Wood SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:07.91 2:09.19 2:29.66 2:13.03 1:56.40 -
12 Zachary Tucker FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:08.33 1:49.08 2:31.43 1:36.25 2:08.33 -
13 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:10.54 2:13.15 2:23.60 2:45.79 2:01.41 -
14 Beau Billings JR-3 East Texas Baptist 2:10.62 1:40.58 1:57.56 1:57.56 2:40.67 -
15 Ed Miller FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:10.72 2:35.56 2:01.57 2:40.79 2:25.10 -
16 Charlie Quintero JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:11.31 2:41.52 2:36.26 1:39.80 2:12.63 -
17 Nathan Glastetter FR-1 LeTourneau 2:11.41 2:14.04 2:03.53 2:14.04 2:03.53 -
18 Chandler Stewart FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:11.71 2:03.81 2:30.15 1:57.23 1:46.69 -
19 Daniel Bucher FR-1 LeTourneau 2:11.81 2:43.45 2:17.09 2:14.45 1:59.95 -
20 Wesley Anderson FR-1 LeTourneau 2:12.85 2:43.41 2:35.44 2:40.75 2:03.55 -
21 Mack Broussard FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:15.70 2:14.35 1:48.56 1:44.49 1:44.49 -
22 Antojuan Spoons FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:15.97 2:29.57 1:36.54 1:36.54 2:40.45 -
23 Christian Colston FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:18.08 1:46.33 2:04.28 2:48.46 2:18.08 -
24 Sammy Magallen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:18.67 2:40.86 2:18.67 2:25.61 2:02.03 -
25 Alec Hanshaw SO-2 McMurry 2:19.89 1:44.92 2:57.66 2:38.08 2:49.27 -
26 Jackson Cook FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:20.37 2:47.04 2:24.59 2:42.83 2:37.22 -
27 Edwin Rivera FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:22.04 2:00.74 1:53.64 2:31.99 2:56.13 -
28 Jaeden Miller FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:24.92 2:22.03 2:52.46 2:10.43 2:06.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Cecotti FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:08.65 2:26.35 1:58.02 1:47.40 1:27.34 1:53.30 10
2 Silvanus Johnson JR-3 Belhaven 1:38.67 1:46.99 1:58.87 2:10.76 2:15.52 1:29.16 8
3 Aaron Webb FR-1 McMurry 1:31.23 2:20.45 2:00.04 2:32.45 1:51.64 1:58.84 6
4 Logan Swires SO-2 McMurry 1:26.94 2:14.03 2:00.74 2:35.76 2:18.85 1:34.18 5
5 Michael Harris FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:14.77 2:24.57 2:02.51 1:42.91 1:38.01 1:52.71 4
6 Lorenzo Jones FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:58.76 2:36.27 2:05.01 1:43.76 1:53.76 2:38.77 3
7 Lorien Nightingale FR-1 LeTourneau 1:40.09 2:35.14 2:05.11 1:47.60 1:57.61 2:32.64 2
9 Samuel Stewart FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:39.01 1:27.74 2:05.33 2:36.67 2:00.32 2:10.35 -
10 Dahmir Pearson FR-1 Sul Ross St. 1:41.89 1:57.18 2:07.36 1:59.72 1:48.26 1:55.90 -
12 Zachary Tucker FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:17.32 2:21.17 2:08.33 1:32.40 2:10.90 2:13.47 -
14 Beau Billings JR-3 East Texas Baptist 2:14.54 2:49.81 2:10.62 2:08.01 1:40.58 2:18.46 -
16 Charlie Quintero JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:12.63 2:10.00 2:11.31 2:15.25 2:10.00 2:41.52 -
21 Mack Broussard FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:49.92 2:31.99 2:15.70 2:37.42 1:36.35 2:07.56 -
24 Sammy Magallen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:37.07 2:57.50 2:18.67 2:51.95 2:36.70 2:38.09 -
26 Jackson Cook FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:49.49 2:20.37 2:20.37 2:24.59 2:34.41 2:56.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Conor Linekin SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:37.21 1:48.42 2:15.52 2:01.97 1:34.87 -
8 Andrew Hernandez SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:10.20 2:02.69 2:05.19 1:53.93 1:57.68 1
11 Jonathon Wood SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:53.84 1:50.01 2:07.91 1:52.56 2:07.91 -
13 Juan Sanchez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:02.71 2:47.10 2:10.54 2:40.57 2:17.07 -
15 Ed Miller FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:57.65 2:13.34 2:10.72 2:01.57 1:47.19 -
17 Nathan Glastetter FR-1 LeTourneau 1:39.88 2:03.53 2:11.41 1:34.62 2:45.58 -
18 Chandler Stewart FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:54.59 1:41.42 2:11.71 1:51.96 2:15.67 -
19 Daniel Bucher FR-1 LeTourneau 2:21.04 2:06.54 2:11.81 1:56.00 1:32.27 -
20 Wesley Anderson FR-1 LeTourneau 1:38.31 2:31.45 2:12.85 2:30.12 2:07.54 -
22 Antojuan Spoons FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:30.93 2:29.57 2:15.97 2:45.89 2:05.10 -
23 Christian Colston FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 1:55.99 1:39.42 2:18.08 1:40.80 2:42.94 -
25 Alec Hanshaw SO-2 McMurry 2:22.69 2:52.07 2:19.89 1:44.92 2:18.50 -
27 Edwin Rivera FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:50.80 2:19.20 2:22.04 1:52.22 1:49.37 -
28 Jaeden Miller FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:41.45 3:08.40 2:24.92 1:45.80 1:57.39 -