March 29, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Eastburn SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 47.24 59.34 1:06.83 57.61 10
2 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 48.14 53.42 45.20 58.70 8
3 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:06.46 58.08 1:15.44 59.87 7
4 Lexi Yoggerst SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 42.05 47.45 1:07.27 1:00.06 6
5 Madi Glatz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:13.64 47.08 1:15.45 1:00.36 5
6 Valeria Melo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 46.50 48.34 1:11.58 1:01.18 4
7 Bethany Bachmann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:06.75 57.48 1:06.13 1:01.80 3
8 Angie Nichols FR-1 Harper College 1:15.44 1:10.41 52.81 1:02.86 2
9 Charlotte Matzal SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.89 1:03.39 1:08.47 1:03.39 1
10 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:21.33 1:16.85 1:05.97 1:04.04 -
11 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:07.52 1:05.57 1:24.40 1:04.92 -
12 Morgan McEnroe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 56.61 1:05.71 1:22.63 1:05.06 -
13 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 1:24.65 57.95 1:18.79 1:05.11 -
14 Ally Lyle FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:14.63 46.23 1:14.63 1:06.04 -
15 Paige Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:17.98 1:02.78 1:08.73 1:06.08 -
16 Ana Warkocki FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.91 1:02.31 1:16.23 1:06.28 -
17 Sophia Bolanos FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:20.28 1:24.30 1:15.60 1:06.90 -
18 Kristina Shelman SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:07.28 1:21.41 49.79 1:07.28 -
19 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 1:15.83 50.78 1:28.01 1:07.70 -
20 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 1:31.28 1:15.30 1:35.08 1:16.06 -
21 Briana Daniel SO-2 Aurora 56.49 1:32.09 1:12.74 1:17.38 -
  Sydney Zaragoza SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Challen Jackson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katie Bickford FR-1 Harper College DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alyssa Bushman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ana Warkocki FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.28 1:19.54 1:26.17 1:12.25 47.06 51.04 -
17 Sophia Bolanos FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.90 1:01.55 1:18.28 48.84 53.52 58.88 -
18 Kristina Shelman SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:07.28 1:07.96 56.52 1:24.78 1:22.09 1:08.63 -
19 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 1:07.70 50.78 54.84 1:15.83 52.13 56.87 -
20 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 1:16.06 1:38.88 1:13.78 1:38.88 1:06.18 1:28.23 -
21 Briana Daniel SO-2 Aurora 1:17.38 1:18.16 1:25.12 1:07.32 1:18.16 1:22.80 -
  Katie Bickford FR-1 Harper College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Angie Nichols FR-1 Harper College 1:02.86 2
9 Charlotte Matzal SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.39 1
10 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.04 -
11 Sabrina Baftiri FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:04.92 -
12 Morgan McEnroe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.06 -
13 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 1:05.11 -
14 Ally Lyle FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.04 -
15 Paige Hawthorne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.08 -
  Challen Jackson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Eastburn SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.41 51.28 48.40 57.04 1:14.32 57.61 1:12.02 10
2 Celina Mayforth FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:07.51 43.44 1:07.51 1:02.81 58.70 58.70 42.27 8
3 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:06.46 43.11 1:05.26 56.28 1:10.05 59.87 1:15.44 7
4 Lexi Yoggerst SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:16.88 1:10.27 43.25 43.25 48.05 1:00.06 48.65 6
5 Madi Glatz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:15.45 1:02.78 1:14.25 1:16.06 1:00.97 1:00.36 1:00.36 5
6 Valeria Melo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 42.83 50.17 1:04.85 54.45 52.62 1:01.18 43.44 4
7 Bethany Bachmann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 45.74 1:06.13 1:20.34 47.59 1:09.22 1:01.80 1:10.46 3
  Sydney Zaragoza SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alyssa Bushman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS