April 13-14, 2018
|
American River - Sacramento, CA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 C. Ugo Eke   AUC 26.63 21.15 24.88 28.86 26.63
2 Tajanell Strawder Freshman American River 18.36 32.39 25.50 25.25 23.97
3 Meaghan Rogers Freshman American River 26.56 33.52 25.78 22.95 19.85
4 Kiara Flenoid Freshman Sacramento 30.26 33.62 25.86 33.10 29.23
5 Sianna Willis Sophomore Sacramento 31.92 33.22 25.95 28.81 28.81
6 Rebecca Hardy FR-1 William Jessup 33.58 29.42 26.03 30.72 32.28
7 Alexis Pope   AUC 23.56 31.93 26.17 31.67 30.10
8 Destiny Williams Sophomore Santa Rosa 23.05 28.03 26.19 24.36 22.79
9 Hannah Arnold Freshman American River 28.69 20.53 26.32 20.80 28.43
10 Che'niek Rogers Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 26.20 24.35 26.46 28.32 33.08
11 Lauren Smith Freshman Sacramento 22.84 25.49 26.55 34.52 20.71
12 Champelle Brown   AUC 31.63 29.48 26.80 32.70 19.84
13 Denise Reyes Freshman Siskiyous 23.41 32.01 26.90 28.25 18.83
14 Zorayah Isom Freshman Modesto 21.69 31.30 27.45 34.87 23.61
15 Chidinma Nwokocha Sophomore Sacramento 27.78 20.35 27.50 26.13 20.63
16 Victoria Benson Sophomore Diablo Valley 26.91 36.07 27.74 30.80 29.41
17 Ayanna Wade Sophomore Sacramento 20.72 22.12 27.99 25.47 28.83
18 Maria Winder Freshman Diablo Valley 31.64 20.16 28.00 32.48 22.40
19 Ifeoma Ezeife Sophomore Diablo Valley 23.30 24.71 28.07 34.81 33.13
20 Madison Barragan Freshman Shasta 33.24 36.96 28.65 33.81 33.24
21 Payton Osborne Freshman Butte 36.83 28.49 28.77 30.79 26.76
22 Emma Hight Freshman Diablo Valley 30.64 27.70 29.46 38.30 35.65
23 Kirsten Rolling Freshman Shasta 23.25 28.02 29.80 36.66 34.57
24 Daysia Garcia Freshman Butte 23.97 34.16 29.96 33.56 31.16
25 Angel Garcia Freshman Butte 29.67 31.79 30.27 38.75 33.91
26 Brie Siu Freshman Sierra 26.73 32.26 30.72 38.40 34.72
27 Nicole White Freshman Yuba 33.90 35.18 31.98 29.75 29.11
28 Lauren Garcia Gomez Freshman Shasta 40.46 30.01 33.71 40.12 33.04
29 Marina Storey Freshman Redwoods 40.33 25.73 34.76 33.37 33.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 C. Ugo Eke   AUC 18.66 23.64 28.37 18.91 24.88
2 Tajanell Strawder Freshman American River 32.64 27.54 30.35 29.58 25.50
3 Meaghan Rogers Freshman American River 30.68 29.65 29.91 18.05 25.78
4 Kiara Flenoid Freshman Sacramento 24.57 23.02 19.66 32.07 25.86
5 Sianna Willis Sophomore Sacramento 26.99 22.84 28.29 30.37 25.95
6 Rebecca Hardy FR-1 William Jessup 24.73 29.16 22.91 29.42 26.03
8 Destiny Williams Sophomore Santa Rosa 34.05 25.41 32.22 33.27 26.19
12 Champelle Brown   AUC 30.29 25.46 22.78 28.41 26.80
13 Denise Reyes Freshman Siskiyous 28.25 28.79 27.44 28.52 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alexis Pope   AUC 26.17
9 Hannah Arnold Freshman American River 26.32
10 Che'niek Rogers Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 26.46
11 Lauren Smith Freshman Sacramento 26.55
14 Zorayah Isom Freshman Modesto 27.45
15 Chidinma Nwokocha Sophomore Sacramento 27.50
17 Ayanna Wade Sophomore Sacramento 27.99
18 Maria Winder Freshman Diablo Valley 28.00
19 Ifeoma Ezeife Sophomore Diablo Valley 28.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Madison Barragan Freshman Shasta 28.65 23.50 22.35 33.52
21 Payton Osborne Freshman Butte 28.77 29.64 26.76 33.09
22 Emma Hight Freshman Diablo Valley 29.46 36.53 33.00 23.87
23 Kirsten Rolling Freshman Shasta 29.80 27.42 35.17 23.84
25 Angel Garcia Freshman Butte 30.27 36.63 38.45 29.06
26 Brie Siu Freshman Sierra 30.72 27.34 28.27 34.41
27 Nicole White Freshman Yuba 31.98 32.30 33.26 30.07
28 Lauren Garcia Gomez Freshman Shasta 33.71 38.43 39.78 26.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Victoria Benson Sophomore Diablo Valley 25.80 27.74 21.09 30.24 24.97
24 Daysia Garcia Freshman Butte 38.35 29.96 21.28 23.97 31.76
29 Marina Storey Freshman Redwoods 25.03 34.76 37.89 41.37 36.50