March 31, 2018
|
St. Lawrence University - Canton, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Fabian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:39.03 2:02.33 2:12.12 10
2 Dadley Ogetii SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:10.77 2:04.54 1:58.32 8
3 Marc Brandmeyer SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:01.42 2:06.47 1:53.83 6
4 Atticus King SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:51.44 2:06.63 2:04.10 4
5 Robert Mackenzie SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:30.64 2:07.65 2:26.80 2
6 Brandon Moran JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:45.41 2:08.54 2:29.11 1
7 Davante Smith SO-2 Southern Vermont 2:44.01 2:09.14 2:01.40 -
8 Nicholas Vielhauer SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:24.29 2:09.99 2:25.59 -
9 Stephen Schnalzer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.25 2:11.74 1:36.17 -
10 Luke Groves   Plattsburgh St. 2:51.55 2:11.96 2:11.96 -
11 Connor Fulk JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:45.76 2:14.76 1:54.55 -
12 Tim Lorenzen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:35.69 2:14.77 2:10.73 -
13 Arthur Horan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:29.76 2:16.14 1:36.66 -
14 Brenden Jung FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:29.07 2:16.76 2:31.81 -
15 Riley Rising FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:59.17 2:18.57 2:08.87 -
16 Charles Cahillane FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:15.54 2:21.18 2:56.48 -
17 Sean Warren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:54.00 2:22.50 2:46.73 -
18 Logan Clark FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.34 2:28.02 1:55.46 -
19 Kyle Davis FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 3:02.52 2:32.10 2:04.73 -
20 Adan Mohamud SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 3:42.37 2:52.38 2:48.94 -
  Palmer Bigelow SO-2 St. Lawrence DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Connor Fulk JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:14.76 2:36.33 -
14 Brenden Jung FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:16.76 2:48.22 -
16 Charles Cahillane FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:21.18 1:40.24 -
18 Logan Clark FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:28.02 2:48.75 -
19 Kyle Davis FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 2:32.10 2:59.48 -
20 Adan Mohamud SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 2:52.38 2:31.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Marc Brandmeyer SR-4 Southern Vermont 1:37.39 2:06.47 6
7 Davante Smith SO-2 Southern Vermont 1:40.73 2:09.14 -
9 Stephen Schnalzer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:15.70 2:11.74 -
12 Tim Lorenzen FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.16 2:14.77 -
15 Riley Rising FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:01.95 2:18.57 -
17 Sean Warren JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:03.83 2:22.50 -
  Palmer Bigelow SO-2 St. Lawrence DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Fabian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:31.75 2:09.67 2:09.67 1:56.22 2:24.35 2:21.91 2:02.33 10
2 Dadley Ogetii SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:34.65 2:02.05 1:57.07 2:14.51 2:31.94 2:09.53 2:04.54 8
4 Atticus King SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:11.70 1:50.17 2:04.10 2:24.36 1:59.04 1:31.18 2:06.63 4
5 Robert Mackenzie SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:30.63 1:30.64 1:58.72 2:03.82 2:10.21 1:52.34 2:07.65 2
6 Brandon Moran JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:49.26 2:35.54 2:47.11 1:36.41 1:47.98 2:35.54 2:08.54 1
8 Nicholas Vielhauer SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:11.29 2:00.89 2:47.69 2:24.29 1:36.20 2:41.19 2:09.99 -
10 Luke Groves   Plattsburgh St. 2:00.09 2:23.84 2:06.69 1:44.25 1:36.33 2:51.55 2:11.96 -
13 Arthur Horan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:39.39 1:44.83 2:35.20 2:22.95 2:36.56 2:12.06 2:16.14 -