April 14, 2018
|
Westminster (Pa.) - New Wilmington, PA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 PSU-Behrend A Devin Ross, Colton Barger, Greg Graf, Grant Rodgers 3:21.97 4:08.43 3:42.17 3:09.86 10
2 Slippery Rock
(C>)
C Caleb Smithco, Gunner Coleman, Damion Reed, Danny Dinh 3:23.16 3:37.39 3:19.10 3:55.67 8
3 Wheeling Jesuit A Josh Steenbock, Dawson Rivers, Kohl Campbell, Jack Fitch 3:24.10 2:43.28 2:33.08 3:03.69 6
4 Slippery Rock A Jeff Bailey, James Chandler, Dillon Butz-Retzer, Kyle Edgar 3:24.25 2:33.19 3:26.30 2:59.74 5
5 SUNY Geneseo A Dylan Switzer, Lukas D'Alfonso, Chris Walter, Zach Hannahoe 3:29.32 3:16.76 4:17.47 2:34.90 4
6 Slippery Rock
(B>)
B Isaac Moodie, Ian Nieves, Liam Okal, Zach Wise 3:29.48 3:31.58 2:28.73 3:23.20 3
7 Point Park A Aaron Barlow, Malcolm Harris, Brady Corklin, Tyrone Robinson 3:29.77 4:15.92 4:07.53 4:30.61 2
8 Washington & Jefferson A Dwight Nelson, Noah Trunzo, Parker Laughlin, Jordon Templeton-Harri 3:30.82 4:06.66 3:37.15 2:29.69 1
9 Bethany (W.V.) A Ed Maxwell, Marshall Murray, Jabari Williams, Donald Bierhals 3:31.00 3:39.44 3:20.45 2:42.47 -
10 Carnegie Mellon A Grant Johnson, Tanguy Dauphin, Matias Jonsson, Mark Moody 3:31.41 4:09.47 4:34.84 4:15.81 -
11 Geneva A Stephen Nelson, David Dill, Levi Ebersole, Aaron Tedys 3:32.58 4:21.48 3:17.70 3:32.58 -
12 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
B Nicholas Coleman, Josh Coleman, Michael Cross, Jeremy Spricher 3:34.83 4:32.84 4:22.10 2:41.13 -
13 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Will Schultz, Austin Cutler, Frazer Bourgeois, Jacob Converse 3:36.68 3:38.85 3:49.68 4:26.52 -
14 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
B Mark Borek, Athanasius Sirilla, Nicholas Long, Easton Syvertson 3:37.00 4:31.25 4:00.87 3:47.85 -
15 Bethany (W.V.)
(B>)
B David Tome, Khallid Pierce, Hunter Klein, Jose Lujan 3:37.12 3:28.44 3:47.98 3:37.12 -
16 Thiel A Tyshaun Franklin, Jaime Sommers, Lloyd Meeks, Hunter Hause 3:37.26 4:05.51 2:32.09 3:00.33 -
17 Waynesburg A Nathan Jecelin, Matthew Shinkle, Andrew Kingan, Mitchell Kendra 3:37.33 3:19.95 3:19.95 2:53.87 -
18 Point Park
(B>)
B Anthony Reina, Andre Bennett, Desmond Marrow, Dannys Marrero 3:38.30 4:11.05 3:42.67 3:20.84 -
19 Grove City A Graham Allen, Thomas Troxel, William Martin, Matthew Bennett 3:38.50 4:06.91 2:46.06 2:56.99 -
20 Westminster (Pa.) A CJ Hilbert, Dalton Anderson, Josh McFall, Ian Miller 3:38.75 3:23.44 2:55.00 3:40.94 -
21 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
B Graham MacFarquhar, Michael Cai, Michael Cabral, Charles Nilson 3:42.05 3:08.75 4:48.67 3:39.83 -
22 Franciscan (Ohio)
(C>)
C Hunter McDonnell, Matthew Crotteau, Patrick Tansill, Sergie Daez 3:45.49 2:49.12 4:12.55 2:58.14 -
23 Point Park
(D>)
D Theopolis Washington, Aramis Wright, Peter King, Jared Ross 3:48.03 3:48.03 3:41.19 3:50.31 -
24 Waynesburg
(B>)
B Ryan Brownfield, Patrick Hager, Garrett Guthrie, Eric Brownfield 3:52.16 4:50.20 4:36.27 3:10.38 -
25 Franciscan (Ohio) A John Bolster, Austen Duggan, Carlo Fabian, Liam Galligan 3:54.73 3:10.14 4:39.33 3:21.87 -
26 Point Park
(C>)
C Connor Wright, Robert Lane, Sam Lander, Elijah Diallo 4:06.97 3:22.52 4:02.03 4:41.55 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 PSU-Behrend Ross, Barger, Graf, Rodgers 4:06.41 2:21.38 4:18.53 3:21.97 4:02.37 10
2 Slippery Rock
(C>)
Smithco, Coleman, Reed, Dinh 2:32.37 4:13.95 3:43.48 3:23.16 3:25.20 8
3 Wheeling Jesuit Steenbock, Rivers, Campbell, Fitch 3:26.15 4:13.09 3:05.74 3:24.10 2:35.12 6
4 Slippery Rock Bailey, Chandler, Butz-Retzer, Edgar 3:56.93 3:09.96 2:57.70 3:24.25 2:31.15 5
5 SUNY Geneseo Switzer, D'Alfonso, Walter, Hannahoe 3:18.86 3:02.11 3:48.16 3:29.32 4:07.00 4
6 Slippery Rock
(B>)
Moodie, Nieves, Okal, Wise 4:13.47 3:33.67 2:35.02 3:29.48 3:04.35 3
7 Point Park Barlow, Harris, Corklin, Robinson 3:12.99 3:27.68 3:48.65 3:29.77 2:52.02 2
11 Geneva Nelson, Dill, Ebersole, Tedys 3:24.08 3:32.58 4:02.35 3:32.58 2:30.94 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Washington & Jefferson Nelson, Trunzo, Laughlin, Templeton-Harri 3:16.07 4:31.96 3:09.74 3:01.31 4:15.10 3:30.82 1
9 Bethany (W.V.) Maxwell, Murray, Williams, Bierhals 2:46.69 2:59.35 2:44.58 4:30.08 3:28.89 3:31.00 -
10 Carnegie Mellon Johnson, Dauphin, Jonsson, Moody 3:16.62 4:28.49 3:01.82 3:03.93 3:46.21 3:31.41 -
12 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
Coleman, Coleman, Cross, Spricher 4:28.54 4:19.95 3:41.28 4:28.54 4:32.84 3:34.83 -
18 Point Park
(B>)
Reina, Bennett, Marrow, Marrero 4:04.50 4:11.05 3:51.40 4:24.15 4:32.88 3:38.30 -
21 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
MacFarquhar, Cai, Cabral, Nilson 2:39.88 4:13.14 3:22.07 2:39.88 3:57.60 3:42.05 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Schultz, Cutler, Bourgeois, Converse 3:12.85 3:36.68 3:15.02 2:49.01 3:51.85 2:40.35 3:56.19 -
14 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
Borek, Sirilla, Long, Syvertson 3:43.51 3:37.00 3:41.34 3:06.62 4:26.91 4:00.87 3:58.70 -
15 Bethany (W.V.)
(B>)
Tome, Pierce, Klein, Lujan 3:45.81 3:37.12 3:21.93 4:16.21 2:36.33 3:37.12 2:38.50 -
16 Thiel Franklin, Sommers, Meeks, Hause 3:30.75 3:37.26 2:32.09 3:22.06 4:29.41 3:19.88 4:01.16 -
17 Waynesburg Jecelin, Shinkle, Kingan, Kendra 4:20.80 3:37.33 2:38.65 3:56.89 4:25.15 3:54.72 3:17.77 -
19 Grove City Allen, Troxel, Martin, Bennett 3:38.50 3:38.50 3:38.50 3:51.61 4:39.68 3:40.69 3:45.06 -
20 Westminster (Pa.) Hilbert, Anderson, McFall, Miller 3:34.38 3:38.75 3:03.75 3:08.13 2:48.44 4:26.88 2:33.13 -
23 Point Park
(D>)
Washington, Wright, King, Ross 3:36.63 3:48.03 4:38.20 4:47.32 2:41.91 3:32.07 3:13.83 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Franciscan (Ohio)
(C>)
McDonnell, Crotteau, Tansill, Daez 4:14.81 4:53.14 3:04.91 4:46.38 3:45.49 4:21.57 2:58.14 -
24 Waynesburg
(B>)
Brownfield, Hager, Guthrie, Brownfield 3:21.98 4:50.20 4:24.67 3:17.34 3:52.16 3:17.34 4:45.56 -
25 Franciscan (Ohio) Bolster, Duggan, Fabian, Galligan 3:14.83 2:46.66 5:05.15 2:49.01 3:54.73 2:58.40 4:58.11 -
26 Point Park
(C>)
Wright, Lane, Lander, Diallo 3:10.17 3:49.69 3:17.58 5:16.13 4:06.97 3:49.69 4:06.97 -