March 15-17, 2018
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Sang SR Unattached 9:34.44 8:02.53 7:10.83 8:19.77
2 Miranda Salvo JR-3 Pittsburgh 9:41.01 10:44.93 7:44.81 7:56.43
3 Letitia Saayman Senior Unattached 9:43.34 9:14.18 10:12.51 11:40.01
4 Gillian Schriever JR-3 Pittsburgh 9:45.30 10:55.54 10:49.69 7:42.39
5 Amy Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:56.90 12:20.16 7:21.71 11:14.50
6 Rebecca Peters SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:58.44 9:04.58 7:58.76 10:34.35
7 Katie Tomasi FR-1 Charlotte 10:08.56 12:10.28 9:38.14 11:33.76
8 Bethany King SR-4 VMI 10:11.77 9:53.42 12:14.13 12:20.25
9 Joan Maritim SR-4 Campbell 10:12.71 12:52.02 12:27.51 9:17.57
10 Michelle Joyce FR-1 Temple 10:13.59 10:44.27 8:59.96 7:21.79
11 Erin Nelson SR-4 Charlotte 10:16.07 13:20.90 10:59.20 10:09.91
12 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 10:17.62 7:55.57 9:40.57 11:56.44
13 Hana Ratcliffe SR-4 Appalachian State 10:24.09 9:02.96 12:10.19 9:21.69
14 Caroline Harmon JR-3 Lafayette 10:25.29 11:46.58 9:47.78 13:20.38
15 Antigone Archer FR-1 West Virginia 10:29.59 9:32.93 9:26.64 9:01.45
16 Margaret Schiazza SO-2 Lafayette 10:31.01 8:05.88 8:18.50 8:56.36
17 Megan Scannell SO-2 Appalachian State 10:31.12 8:18.59 10:24.81 12:18.41
18 Tessa Franchi FR-1 Duquesne 10:31.40 7:28.30 8:50.38 7:34.61
19 Meg Aller SO-2 Duquesne 10:31.94 8:44.51 10:31.94 11:41.46
20 Morgan Perkins SO-2 Duquesne 10:33.35 9:04.69 12:08.36 11:55.69
21 Anya Bunao SR-4 Wofford 10:35.52 8:34.78 8:22.06 9:19.26
22 Ava Pietrzyk FR-1 Duquesne 10:39.50 9:54.74 9:29.16 11:11.48
23 Samantha Kolor FR-1 Appalachian State 10:40.42 8:57.96 12:29.30 11:50.87
24 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 10:43.16 11:34.62 10:49.60 9:13.12
25 Elizabeth Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 10:46.81 11:51.50 9:16.26 8:11.58
26 Katie MacTurk SO-2 Davidson 10:47.83 10:28.40 9:04.18 13:23.31
27 Lindsey Trotter SO-2 Western Carolina 10:50.24 8:07.68 12:47.29 11:48.77
28 Paige McKinney SO-2 Davidson 10:50.61 9:13.02 8:07.96 8:14.47
29 Gloria Corona-Luna JR-3 Morehead State 10:52.33 13:54.99 10:13.19 13:35.42
30 Jamie Connelly FR-1 Converse 11:03.03 14:21.94 9:10.32 13:09.01
31 Hannah Kusmierz JR-3 King 11:03.54 8:24.29 9:24.01 7:51.12
32 Abby Doyle FR-1 Charlotte 11:05.07 7:45.55 10:51.77 12:18.23
33 Feven Fessehatzion FR-1 Howard 11:09.12 11:02.43 14:29.86 8:01.77
34 Abby Fry JR-3 Davidson 11:10.24 9:43.11 10:30.03 14:11.21
35 Mary Kerby SO-2 Marshall 11:10.94 8:16.50 9:43.72 12:04.62
36 Kaitlyn Hummel SR-4 Bob Jones 11:16.53 9:55.35 14:25.96 8:27.40
37 Liv Palma FR-1 Lafayette 11:17.53 14:40.79 13:12.71 8:48.48
38 Ivie Nobles SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11:20.66 12:08.31 13:57.22 9:45.37
39 Shelby Watkins SO-2 Morehead State 11:22.32 10:00.45 9:33.15 11:15.50
40 Abbigail Pierce SR-4 King 11:24.10 11:37.79 10:08.85 9:00.44
41 Blakely Gantt SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:26.89 14:25.49 8:07.70 12:14.98
42 Ivanna Sabino SO-2 Berea 11:32.74 8:18.78 12:48.95 8:46.49
43 Jane Jensen SR-4 Marshall 11:35.56 12:52.08 12:10.34 11:35.56
44 Andrea Pettit SO-2 West Virginia 11:43.41 14:04.10 9:15.70 13:50.03
45 Jade Hardy JR-3 Howard 11:51.65 9:50.67 12:20.12 13:17.05
46 Isabela Melendez SO-2 VMI 12:00.45 13:12.50 15:07.77 11:24.43
47 Breck Peterson SR-4 Wofford 12:26.63 11:41.84 8:57.58 12:26.63
48 Telicia Farmer FR-1 Bowie State 12:43.30 10:56.44 9:47.75 9:17.21
  Emily Stoklosa SO-2 Tusculum DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abby Colbert FR-1 West Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Sang SR Unattached 10:26.14 8:54.23 9:34.44
2 Miranda Salvo JR-3 Pittsburgh 8:37.10 10:21.68 9:41.01
3 Letitia Saayman Senior Unattached 11:40.01 7:58.34 9:43.34
4 Gillian Schriever JR-3 Pittsburgh 11:18.95 11:07.25 9:45.30
5 Amy Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 8:27.37 10:38.69 9:56.90
6 Rebecca Peters SR-4 Pittsburgh 11:10.26 12:46.01 9:58.44
7 Katie Tomasi FR-1 Charlotte 8:31.19 8:19.02 10:08.56
8 Bethany King SR-4 VMI 11:19.07 7:08.24 10:11.77
9 Joan Maritim SR-4 Campbell 7:21.16 7:57.92 10:12.71
10 Michelle Joyce FR-1 Temple 12:53.13 9:18.37 10:13.59
11 Erin Nelson SR-4 Charlotte 12:25.45 7:17.41 10:16.07
12 Shanley Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 7:37.04 12:45.85 10:17.62
13 Hana Ratcliffe SR-4 Appalachian State 11:32.74 13:12.60 10:24.09
14 Caroline Harmon JR-3 Lafayette 8:26.49 12:11.59 10:25.29
15 Antigone Archer FR-1 West Virginia 7:27.01 13:13.29 10:29.59
17 Megan Scannell SO-2 Appalachian State 9:09.08 7:40.72 10:31.12
18 Tessa Franchi FR-1 Duquesne 11:59.80 10:06.15 10:31.40
19 Meg Aller SO-2 Duquesne 8:00.28 10:57.22 10:31.94
20 Morgan Perkins SO-2 Duquesne 12:40.02 8:58.35 10:33.35
21 Anya Bunao SR-4 Wofford 10:03.75 12:23.56 10:35.52
22 Ava Pietrzyk FR-1 Duquesne 7:27.65 12:34.61 10:39.50
23 Samantha Kolor FR-1 Appalachian State 10:14.81 7:53.91 10:40.42
24 Destiny Stanford FR-1 Howard 9:06.69 12:06.77 10:43.16
26 Katie MacTurk SO-2 Davidson 12:25.01 8:57.70 10:47.83
27 Lindsey Trotter SO-2 Western Carolina 13:06.79 11:09.75 10:50.24
34 Abby Fry JR-3 Davidson 11:37.05 12:17.27 11:10.24
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Margaret Schiazza SO-2 Lafayette 11:15.18 10:24.70 10:31.01 9:27.91 13:21.39
25 Elizabeth Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 11:12.69 11:12.69 10:46.81 8:50.39 12:49.71
28 Paige McKinney SO-2 Davidson 9:26.03 8:33.99 10:50.61 9:26.03 11:03.63
29 Gloria Corona-Luna JR-3 Morehead State 11:24.95 9:53.62 10:52.33 13:15.85 8:48.39
30 Jamie Connelly FR-1 Converse 12:35.86 13:55.42 11:03.03 13:42.16 11:49.45
31 Hannah Kusmierz JR-3 King 13:56.06 8:50.84 11:03.54 12:49.71 14:02.70
32 Abby Doyle FR-1 Charlotte 10:31.82 13:31.39 11:05.07 9:05.36 11:38.33
33 Feven Fessehatzion FR-1 Howard 11:35.89 13:36.33 11:09.12 11:22.51 11:09.12
35 Mary Kerby SO-2 Marshall 12:58.29 11:04.23 11:10.94 13:58.68 14:05.39
36 Kaitlyn Hummel SR-4 Bob Jones 9:28.29 9:35.05 11:16.53 10:02.12 13:18.31
37 Liv Palma FR-1 Lafayette 13:26.26 11:37.86 11:17.53 12:32.06 13:26.26
38 Ivie Nobles SO-2 Truett-McConnell 12:01.50 9:24.95 11:20.66 12:01.50 12:28.73
39 Shelby Watkins SO-2 Morehead State 13:25.14 10:48.21 11:22.32 11:49.62 9:46.80
40 Abbigail Pierce SR-4 King 10:15.69 8:33.08 11:24.10 8:12.56 8:53.60
41 Blakely Gantt SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:16.38 12:56.19 11:26.89 13:16.80 8:48.91
42 Ivanna Sabino SO-2 Berea 8:18.78 9:28.05 11:32.74 12:07.38 10:30.40
43 Jane Jensen SR-4 Marshall 12:24.25 14:01.63 11:35.56 9:37.32 15:04.23
44 Andrea Pettit SO-2 West Virginia 9:57.90 9:43.83 11:43.41 10:47.14 14:18.16
45 Jade Hardy JR-3 Howard 14:56.68 11:30.30 11:51.65 14:56.68 14:28.22
46 Isabela Melendez SO-2 VMI 13:55.73 10:55.61 12:00.45 14:53.36 13:19.70
47 Breck Peterson SR-4 Wofford 13:18.90 12:19.17 12:26.63 9:27.44 14:18.63
48 Telicia Farmer FR-1 Bowie State 15:46.50 12:20.41 12:43.30 16:17.03 9:55.38
  Emily Stoklosa SO-2 Tusculum DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abby Colbert FR-1 West Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF