March 17, 2018
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laurence Jaross SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:28.93 4:06.72 3:49.45
2 Eli Urban SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:03.37 4:10.89 3:25.73
3 Frankie King FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:48.73 4:14.14 4:49.72
4 Ross Martin SR-4 John Carroll 5:27.44 4:15.81 5:04.42
5 Alex Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 5:32.80 4:16.00 3:01.76
6 Nathan Jecelin FR-1 Waynesburg 3:10.27 4:17.12 5:34.26
7 Jake Darby FR-1 John Carroll 4:06.00 4:18.94 5:23.68
8 Seth Conard SO-2 Allegheny 5:21.80 4:19.51 5:19.20
9 Connor McIntyre FR-1 John Carroll 3:03.18 4:21.68 3:34.58
10 Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 5:30.04 4:24.03 4:29.31
11 Jack Kawalec SO-2 John Carroll 3:50.17 4:24.56 3:44.88
12 Luke Cancilla JR-3 John Carroll 4:20.76 4:26.08 3:19.56
13 Joel Kuzminski JR-3 Waynesburg 5:47.14 4:27.03 5:41.80
14 Keller Dittoe FR-1 John Carroll 3:55.25 4:27.32 4:21.98
15 Doug McIntire SO-2 Muskingum 5:02.60 4:27.78 4:11.72
16 Andrew Miner FR-1 John Carroll 3:20.99 4:27.98 4:46.74
17 Andrew Kingan SO-2 Waynesburg 3:59.65 4:38.66 5:26.04
18 Zack Modzelewski JR-3 John Carroll 5:08.32 4:40.29 6:01.58
19 Mason Klopp SO-2 Waynesburg 4:58.76 4:44.53 4:18.93
20 Eric Brownfield SR-4 Waynesburg 4:10.57 4:44.73 5:27.44
21 Jared Scott FR-1 Waynesburg 4:12.21 4:46.60 5:15.26
22 Sebastian Lambert SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:39.81 4:48.46 4:45.58
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ross Martin SR-4 John Carroll 4:15.81 4:05.58 4:31.16 5:12.09 4:38.84
6 Nathan Jecelin FR-1 Waynesburg 4:17.12 2:59.99 4:58.26 3:35.98 4:14.55
11 Jack Kawalec SO-2 John Carroll 4:24.56 5:22.77 4:40.44 4:37.79 3:34.30
14 Keller Dittoe FR-1 John Carroll 4:27.32 3:12.47 5:07.42 4:40.69 4:54.06
16 Andrew Miner FR-1 John Carroll 4:27.98 4:19.94 5:34.98 3:29.03 3:53.15
17 Andrew Kingan SO-2 Waynesburg 4:38.66 5:51.12 4:24.73 4:52.60 4:08.01
19 Mason Klopp SO-2 Waynesburg 4:44.53 3:24.87 5:21.52 4:58.76 3:24.87
20 Eric Brownfield SR-4 Waynesburg 4:44.73 5:04.67 3:50.64 5:58.76 5:55.92
21 Jared Scott FR-1 Waynesburg 4:46.60 4:09.35 4:09.35 6:09.72 3:20.62
22 Sebastian Lambert SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:48.46 5:34.62 5:49.04 5:08.66 3:45.00
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laurence Jaross SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:27.25 2:57.64 4:16.59 4:06.72 3:05.04
2 Eli Urban SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:55.63 5:18.63 3:55.84 4:10.89 3:28.24
3 Frankie King FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:19.23 3:25.86 4:19.23 4:14.14 3:23.32
5 Alex Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 5:22.56 5:14.88 3:24.80 4:16.00 4:54.40
7 Jake Darby FR-1 John Carroll 4:21.53 5:26.27 3:09.03 4:18.94 4:11.18
8 Seth Conard SO-2 Allegheny 4:09.13 3:56.16 3:56.16 4:19.51 4:35.08
9 Connor McIntyre FR-1 John Carroll 3:26.73 3:31.96 4:05.98 4:21.68 5:19.25
10 Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 4:55.72 3:12.75 5:43.24 4:24.03 3:28.59
12 Luke Cancilla JR-3 John Carroll 5:19.30 3:40.85 4:42.05 4:26.08 3:32.87
13 Joel Kuzminski JR-3 Waynesburg 4:43.06 3:36.30 3:14.94 4:27.03 3:33.63
15 Doug McIntire SO-2 Muskingum 4:06.36 3:55.65 4:59.92 4:27.78 3:44.94
18 Zack Modzelewski JR-3 John Carroll 5:08.32 3:47.04 5:08.32 4:40.29 4:59.91