March 17, 2018
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 2:37.68 2:24.66 2:42.02 2:40.58 2:24.66 2:39.13 1:45.61
2 Angie Marchetti SR-4 Waynesburg 2:44.62 2:32.97 2:48.99 2:35.88 2:25.68 2:05.29 1:56.55
3 Kara Travers FR-1 Allegheny 2:20.96 1:48.31 2:23.92 1:46.83 2:28.37 3:11.40 2:29.86
4 Jillian Schaefer SO-2 John Carroll 2:18.04 2:01.36 3:06.58 2:18.04 2:31.69 2:27.14 2:34.73
5 Sarah Lucas FR-1 Allegheny 3:02.24 2:31.61 2:59.18 2:39.27 2:33.14 2:43.86 3:03.77
6 Taylor Clarkson SO-2 Waynesburg 2:53.42 2:00.30 1:50.93 2:17.49 2:36.23 1:58.74 1:58.74
7 Teghan Simonton JR-3 Waynesburg 1:54.38 2:33.55 2:39.82 2:27.28 2:36.68 2:03.78 3:12.72
8 Julie Gerber SR-4 Waynesburg 2:44.57 2:53.97 2:21.06 2:22.63 2:36.73 2:21.06 2:16.36
9 Rebecca Volz FR-1 Waynesburg 2:02.39 2:29.07 2:46.33 3:11.43 2:36.91 2:40.05 1:57.69
10 Jacelyn Alberts SO-2 Allegheny 2:32.03 3:30.25 2:51.44 3:14.08 2:41.73 3:14.08 3:17.31
11 Joy Brown SO-2 Allegheny 3:01.61 3:25.93 2:12.97 3:03.23 2:42.15 3:30.80 3:25.93
12 Pearl Cooper FR-1 Allegheny 3:04.26 2:29.71 2:13.26 2:24.77 2:44.51 3:09.19 3:24.00
13 Megan Powell FR-1 Allegheny 3:26.46 3:36.53 3:14.71 3:02.96 2:47.85 2:12.61 2:22.68
14 Katie Jones SO-2 Waynesburg 3:23.34 3:14.94 3:33.43 2:17.81 2:48.05 2:58.14 3:30.07
15 Allison Johnson FR-1 Allegheny 3:34.86 3:11.18 2:06.89 3:19.64 2:49.18 2:10.27 2:17.04
16 Elizabeth Trump JR-3 Waynesburg 2:22.90 2:19.50 3:13.94 3:10.54 2:50.12 2:05.89 3:24.15
17 Sydney Booth FR-1 John Carroll 3:03.78 3:13.99 2:29.74 2:33.15 2:50.16 3:24.20 3:03.78
18 Gianna Pugliano FR-1 Waynesburg 2:19.74 3:17.68 2:29.96 2:31.67 2:50.41 2:55.53 2:04.40
19 Demeisha Ransom FR-1 Muskingum 3:49.56 2:30.03 2:44.49 2:49.91 3:00.75 3:22.44 2:58.95
20 Alecia Straight FR-1 Waynesburg 2:31.64 2:20.68 3:24.62 3:55.67 3:02.69 2:59.04 2:09.71
21 Cameron Wade SR-4 Waynesburg 3:19.00 2:44.00 3:02.42 2:47.68 3:04.26 2:12.67 3:20.85
22 Moriah Sivavec SR-4 Waynesburg 3:40.17 2:14.34 3:55.09 3:12.18 3:06.58 3:56.96 2:34.87
23 Megan Lankford SO-2 Waynesburg 2:25.78 2:44.71 4:02.33 2:33.35 3:09.32 3:56.65 3:43.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jacelyn Alberts SO-2 Allegheny 2:41.73 2:38.50
14 Katie Jones SO-2 Waynesburg 2:48.05 2:36.29
15 Allison Johnson FR-1 Allegheny 2:49.18 2:30.57
16 Elizabeth Trump JR-3 Waynesburg 2:50.12 3:05.43
18 Gianna Pugliano FR-1 Waynesburg 2:50.41 3:27.90
19 Demeisha Ransom FR-1 Muskingum 3:00.75 2:46.29
20 Alecia Straight FR-1 Waynesburg 3:02.69 3:10.00
21 Cameron Wade SR-4 Waynesburg 3:04.26 3:06.11
22 Moriah Sivavec SR-4 Waynesburg 3:06.58 3:19.64
23 Megan Lankford SO-2 Waynesburg 3:09.32 2:37.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 2:34.79 1:55.73 2:24.66
2 Angie Marchetti SR-4 Waynesburg 2:40.25 1:43.44 2:25.68
3 Kara Travers FR-1 Allegheny 3:08.43 1:57.22 2:28.37
4 Jillian Schaefer SO-2 John Carroll 2:42.31 2:18.04 2:31.69
5 Sarah Lucas FR-1 Allegheny 2:00.98 2:30.08 2:33.14
6 Taylor Clarkson SO-2 Waynesburg 2:53.42 3:09.04 2:36.23
7 Teghan Simonton JR-3 Waynesburg 2:14.75 2:03.78 2:36.68
8 Julie Gerber SR-4 Waynesburg 2:25.76 3:01.81 2:36.73
9 Rebecca Volz FR-1 Waynesburg 1:52.98 2:11.81 2:36.91
11 Joy Brown SO-2 Allegheny 3:24.31 1:56.75 2:42.15
12 Pearl Cooper FR-1 Allegheny 2:39.58 2:47.80 2:44.51
13 Megan Powell FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.71 2:31.07 2:47.85
17 Sydney Booth FR-1 John Carroll 3:39.51 3:31.00 2:50.16