March 16, 2018
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Penticuff SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:10.16 4:47.53 4:30.28 5:13.41 10
2 Katherine Hanners SO-2 UMKC 5:56.48 4:52.19 5:03.88 3:53.76 8
3 Melissa Shepherd SR-4 NW Missouri 4:48.49 4:54.37 4:07.27 3:43.73 6
4 Margaux Jacquet JR-3 NW Missouri 5:30.75 4:55.31 4:43.50 5:18.94 5
5 Elizabeth Nolke JR-3 UMKC 3:56.49 4:55.61 3:44.67 5:31.09 4
6 Roshea Burrell SO-2 Butler CC 4:58.47 5:04.56 4:00.61 6:26.80 3
7 Amanda Berkstresser FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:12.60 5:09.50 4:29.27 5:18.79 2
8 Sarah Jaloma SO-2 UMKC 5:13.36 5:10.25 5:16.46 5:31.97 1
9 Conangela Senior SO-2 Butler CC 4:45.87 5:10.72 3:43.72 5:29.37 -
10 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 4:02.83 5:11.32 4:55.76 4:27.74 -
11 Linda Delgado SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:42.27 5:14.01 3:46.09 4:33.19 -
12 Gloria Esarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:40.64 5:15.20 4:15.32 5:12.05 -
13 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 5:32.21 5:16.39 6:00.69 6:41.82 -
14 Lilly Uding FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:18.48 5:18.48 6:41.29 4:14.79 -
15 Nora Wheatley FR-1 Emporia St. 5:47.58 5:18.88 4:53.37 4:27.86 -
16 Maria Mostek JR-3 NW Missouri 6:56.66 5:22.99 4:05.48 6:30.82 -
17 Jeanna Baker SO-2 Butler CC 6:39.46 5:24.76 4:45.79 3:53.83 -
18 Ivanna Uribe FR-1 Highland CC 5:16.54 5:26.33 5:16.54 4:27.59 -
19 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 6:39.97 5:27.84 6:36.69 4:09.16 -
20 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 6:01.08 5:28.25 5:34.82 5:18.41 -
21 Abby Friesen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7:04.45 5:29.03 5:32.32 6:08.52 -
22 Jessica Cox SO-2 NW Missouri 7:05.65 5:29.96 3:50.98 4:30.57 -
23 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 4:20.99 5:30.36 5:13.85 5:17.15 -
24 Krystal Rivera SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:26.71 5:30.52 4:47.56 6:39.93 -
25 Ruth Lindberg JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:39.89 5:33.24 4:43.26 4:09.93 -
26 Joanna Strecker FR-1 Emporia St. 4:57.15 5:33.87 4:33.78 7:07.36 -
27 MaryAnn Matzen FR-1 NW Missouri 4:17.85 5:34.86 6:08.35 4:58.03 -
28 Leeasha Madison FR-1 Pratt CC 7:15.74 5:43.10 6:48.29 4:27.62 -
29 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 6:18.18 5:43.80 6:38.81 6:35.37 -
30 Hannah Gulick FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:30.19 5:43.94 6:04.58 6:28.66 -
31 Aja Ford FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:12.45 5:45.81 5:56.19 4:15.90 -
32 Skyler Blakley FR-1 Highland CC 5:02.37 5:51.59 7:37.07 6:40.82 -
33 Kiara Leung FR-1 Barton County CC 4:53.52 6:06.89 6:25.24 7:38.62 -
34 Nataly Pantoja-Conejo FR-1 Highland CC 7:26.97 6:12.47 7:15.79 4:24.46 -
35 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 8:01.13 6:15.88 6:42.20 5:38.30 -
36 Chloe Schnee FR-1 Highland CC 5:31.60 6:16.81 4:46.38 6:01.74 -
37 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:02.26 6:25.38 6:36.95 5:00.60 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 6:00.69 5:16.39 3:47.80 4:00.46 6:07.02 4:47.92 -
15 Nora Wheatley FR-1 Emporia St. 6:32.23 5:18.88 6:00.34 4:21.49 5:25.26 3:43.22 -
20 Justeen Cantu FR-1 Highland CC 6:33.90 5:28.25 5:31.54 4:32.45 5:51.23 4:25.89 -
26 Joanna Strecker FR-1 Emporia St. 6:30.63 5:33.87 4:30.44 6:07.26 6:00.58 5:03.83 -
29 Kendall Williams FR-1 Highland CC 5:57.56 5:43.80 4:07.54 5:19.74 4:35.04 7:02.88 -
30 Hannah Gulick FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:31.72 5:43.94 4:48.91 6:52.73 7:23.69 5:09.55 -
31 Aja Ford FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:22.82 5:45.81 5:28.52 5:25.07 6:51.52 7:26.10 -
32 Skyler Blakley FR-1 Highland CC 4:27.21 5:51.59 5:58.63 6:19.72 5:09.40 6:51.36 -
33 Kiara Leung FR-1 Barton County CC 6:14.23 6:06.89 7:01.93 6:43.58 7:34.95 5:26.54 -
34 Nataly Pantoja-Conejo FR-1 Highland CC 4:46.81 6:12.47 7:30.69 7:12.07 8:04.22 5:16.60 -
36 Chloe Schnee FR-1 Highland CC 4:42.61 6:16.81 5:27.83 6:54.50 5:42.90 8:06.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Conangela Senior SO-2 Butler CC 5:10.72 4:52.08 5:10.72 -
10 Coshan Campbell SO-2 Highland CC 6:35.38 5:36.23 5:11.32 -
12 Gloria Esarco FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:46.84 4:34.23 5:15.20 -
17 Jeanna Baker SO-2 Butler CC 3:50.58 7:02.19 5:24.76 -
18 Ivanna Uribe FR-1 Highland CC 4:34.12 5:26.33 5:26.33 -
19 Kaitlyn Slagle SO-2 Highland CC 5:01.62 3:49.49 5:27.84 -
22 Jessica Cox SO-2 NW Missouri 6:59.05 4:53.67 5:29.96 -
23 Juliette Rios FR-1 Highland CC 6:43.04 4:20.99 5:30.36 -
24 Krystal Rivera SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:04.59 6:20.10 5:30.52 -
25 Ruth Lindberg JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:59.92 7:06.55 5:33.24 -
27 MaryAnn Matzen FR-1 NW Missouri 4:37.94 7:15.32 5:34.86 -
28 Leeasha Madison FR-1 Pratt CC 5:19.09 4:20.76 5:43.10 -
35 Katie Corrigan SO-2 Highland CC 4:26.88 7:49.85 6:15.88 -
37 Hannah Roberts SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 7:15.48 7:54.02 6:25.38 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Penticuff SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:47.53 5:19.16 3:52.90 10
2 Katherine Hanners SO-2 UMKC 4:52.19 6:19.85 3:47.91 8
3 Melissa Shepherd SR-4 NW Missouri 4:54.37 5:53.25 3:26.06 6
4 Margaux Jacquet JR-3 NW Missouri 4:55.31 4:49.41 5:07.13 5
5 Elizabeth Nolke JR-3 UMKC 4:55.61 4:40.83 5:45.87 4
6 Roshea Burrell SO-2 Butler CC 5:04.56 6:08.52 4:37.15 3
7 Amanda Berkstresser FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:09.50 3:39.75 4:50.93 2
8 Sarah Jaloma SO-2 UMKC 5:10.25 6:27.82 5:56.79 1
11 Linda Delgado SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:14.01 4:36.33 5:54.84 -
14 Lilly Uding FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:18.48 4:40.27 3:55.68 -
16 Maria Mostek JR-3 NW Missouri 5:22.99 4:05.48 4:02.25 -
21 Abby Friesen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:29.03 4:52.84 3:50.32 -