March 23-24, 2018
|
UT-Arlington - Maverick Stadium - Arlington, TX

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:04.45 53.34 1:08.90 39.45 55.56 1:07.79 48.34
2 Erica Cormier-Jordan FR-1 UT-Arlington 1:12.26 1:02.81 1:05.59 47.25 55.58 38.91 53.36
3 Brianna McClure JR-3 UT-Arlington 44.48 52.82 46.15 1:06.17 55.60 1:01.16 1:11.73
4 Doshawn Franks SR-4 Northern Illinois 59.23 1:11.52 49.17 1:01.46 55.87 51.96 58.11
5 Mylene Cannon   Unattached 52.79 48.30 58.97 44.37 56.16 1:10.20 1:02.90
6 Le-Taija Jackson Junior Unattached 45.30 1:05.12 1:13.04 56.62 56.62 52.66 41.34
7 Camiya Knight SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.98 53.25 1:08.54 57.78 56.64 43.62 1:02.31
8 Tatiyana Terrell FR-1 UT-Arlington 51.01 57.81 58.37 1:01.77 56.67 47.61 1:02.91
9 Ashanti Hutton SR-4 Northern Illinois 42.02 43.17 43.17 1:14.83 57.56 58.72 46.63
10 Shamona Hunt SO-2 Wiley 48.56 42.78 42.21 1:09.95 57.81 1:05.33 55.50
11 Joy Spann JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 55.53 43.84 47.93 53.78 58.45 50.86 40.92
12 Chriss Ann Thomas JR-3 Wiley 1:01.03 49.88 51.64 1:08.07 58.68 1:10.42 48.12
13 Devyn Hosby SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:01.75 1:11.16 55.87 50.58 58.81 52.34 50.58
14 Grace Harris SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:04.31 52.51 1:10.21 1:05.49 59.00 50.15 1:00.18
15 Leisa VanVooren JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:05.97 1:11.97 1:14.97 58.17 59.97 46.78 46.18
16 Ashlynn Vanatter FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:13.47 48.98 49.59 54.49 1:01.22 56.33 50.20
17 April Pena   Unattached 50.01 1:15.93 51.24 1:19.64 1:01.73 1:12.23 55.56
18 Kaitlyn Riley SO-2 Midwestern St. 59.42 1:16.75 1:00.66 58.80 1:01.89 1:04.37 45.80
19 N'Finity Lindley JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:13.20 1:14.44 57.07 47.15 1:02.03 47.15 1:02.03
20 Alexandria Neely SO-2 Langston 1:02.19 1:02.19 56.60 44.78 1:02.19 44.78 1:00.95
21 Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley 1:12.78 1:09.05 1:03.45 44.79 1:02.20 57.85 55.98
22 Kennedy Smith SO-2 UL-Monroe 55.69 1:13.84 1:04.45 1:01.95 1:02.57 1:21.35 45.68
23 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 58.56 59.82 57.30 1:18.70 1:02.96 44.08 58.56
24 Jenae Smith SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:14.05 1:21.65 1:12.79 1:10.89 1:03.29 1:16.58 50.00
25 Katie Till FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:21.78 1:01.34 56.87 1:09.64 1:03.89 44.73 1:06.45
26 Anastaeshia Lee JR-3 Langston 1:16.82 47.37 1:11.06 1:18.10 1:04.01 45.45 1:14.26
27 Hannah Johnson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 58.72 1:18.07 1:01.94 56.78 1:04.52 1:19.36 58.07
28 Maryam Muhammad SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:13.10 57.43 57.43 54.17 1:05.26 1:00.70 45.69
29 Ashley Benard FR-1 Langston 46.43 1:08.31 1:18.26 1:23.57 1:06.32 1:03.67 1:26.22
30 Stephanie Moses SO-2 Dallas Baptist 47.85 1:19.52 53.24 55.26 1:07.39 1:16.83 1:16.83
31 KIRSTEN YANCEY FR-1 East Central 1:00.02 1:18.87 1:13.98 48.86 1:09.79 1:24.45 55.14
32 Kendall Adair FR-1 Southwest Christian 52.01 1:03.41 1:16.23 1:01.27 1:11.24 1:14.09 1:11.24
33 Eileen Morogo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:35.15 1:10.80 1:03.94 1:26.02 1:16.12 54.05 1:36.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Anastaeshia Lee JR-3 Langston 55.05 1:00.81 1:04.01
29 Ashley Benard FR-1 Langston 51.07 1:20.25 1:06.32
31 KIRSTEN YANCEY FR-1 East Central 57.93 1:06.30 1:09.79
32 Kendall Adair FR-1 Southwest Christian 1:32.62 1:32.62 1:11.24
33 Eileen Morogo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:24.50 1:20.69 1:16.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kaitlyn Riley SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:01.89
19 N'Finity Lindley JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:02.03
22 Kennedy Smith SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:02.57
24 Jenae Smith SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:03.29
25 Katie Till FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:03.89
27 Hannah Johnson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:04.52
30 Stephanie Moses SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:07.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Shamona Hunt SO-2 Wiley 57.81 41.63
11 Joy Spann JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 58.45 45.60
16 Ashlynn Vanatter FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:01.22 53.88
17 April Pena   Unattached 1:01.73 48.77
21 Leslie Bethea SR-4 Wiley 1:02.20 1:09.67
23 Kristen Koch SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:02.96 1:14.93
28 Maryam Muhammad SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:05.26 1:13.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mylene Cannon   Unattached 56.16
8 Tatiyana Terrell FR-1 UT-Arlington 56.67
9 Ashanti Hutton SR-4 Northern Illinois 57.56
13 Devyn Hosby SR-4 UL-Monroe 58.81
14 Grace Harris SO-2 Northern Illinois 59.00
15 Leisa VanVooren JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 59.97
20 Alexandria Neely SO-2 Langston 1:02.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destiny Akannam SR-4 Missouri Southern 55.56 55.01 47.79 53.34
2 Erica Cormier-Jordan FR-1 UT-Arlington 55.58 42.24 48.36 53.92
3 Brianna McClure JR-3 UT-Arlington 55.60 1:08.39 45.04 59.50
4 Doshawn Franks SR-4 Northern Illinois 55.87 39.11 53.08 44.70
6 Le-Taija Jackson Junior Unattached 56.62 1:02.85 1:04.55 54.36
7 Camiya Knight SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 56.64 52.68 57.78 1:07.41
12 Chriss Ann Thomas JR-3 Wiley 58.68 55.75 1:11.01 1:11.01