March 23-24, 2018
|
Abilene Christian - Abilene, TX

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Gallardo SO-2 Texas Tech 2:15.38
1 Satanya Wright FR-1 Western Texas College 2:18.79
2 Lauren Younger JR-3 Texas Tech 2:15.93
2 Patrice Daniels SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:18.98
3 Kristin Wright SR-4 Angelo State 2:19.73
3 Diana Garcia-Munoz SR-4 Abilene Christian 2:22.94
4 Allison Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:23.90
4 Nikolina Hrelec SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:20.25
5 Seselia Dala SO-2 South Plains 2:22.10
5 Kate Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:24.97
6 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 2:23.32
6 Lauren Schiller SO-2 Texas Tech 2:27.95
7 Lauryn Asiedu FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:31.12
7 Carnecia Scott SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:24.05
8 Aubri Wrye FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:24.13
9 Gretzel Jimenez SO-2 Tarleton State 2:25.79
10 Ireneta Warlo   Odessa 2:29.92
11 Kelly McCaskill FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:31.59
12 Karly Burson FR-1 Tarleton State 2:33.60
13 Julia Winski SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:33.60
14 Cas Moore SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:37.33
15 Krystin Lackey FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:39.21
16 Jordan Gegelman FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:40.91
17 Rebecca Spiegel FR-1 Tarleton State 2:41.46
18 Shelby McCullough FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:44.95
19 Mikaylee Qwin FR-1 Odessa 2:55.79
20 Emily Castleberry FR-1 Tarleton State 2:59.35
21 Melanie Ramirez   Odessa 3:06.05
22 Seven King   Odessa 3:28.09
23 MacKenzie Mills SO-2 Lubbock Christian 3:42.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Satanya Wright FR-1 Western Texas College 1:49.65 1:45.48 2:18.79 2:56.27 2:11.85
1 Jessica Gallardo SO-2 Texas Tech 2:24.86 1:48.31 2:15.38 2:45.17 2:07.26
2 Patrice Daniels SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:56.75 2:05.09 2:18.98 2:57.90 2:34.27
2 Lauren Younger JR-3 Texas Tech 1:37.87 1:56.90 2:15.93 2:41.76 2:56.71
3 Kristin Wright SR-4 Angelo State 2:39.30 2:19.73 2:19.73 2:47.68 2:35.10
4 Nikolina Hrelec SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:59.22 2:25.86 2:20.25 2:41.29 2:17.45
5 Seselia Dala SO-2 South Plains 2:47.68 2:22.10 2:22.10 3:03.31 2:15.00
6 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 2:40.52 1:40.33 2:23.32 2:47.69 1:44.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Diana Garcia-Munoz SR-4 Abilene Christian 2:02.93 2:14.37 2:22.94
4 Allison Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:21.03 2:42.61 2:23.90
5 Kate Halloran FR-1 Texas Tech 2:46.72 2:45.27 2:24.97
6 Lauren Schiller SO-2 Texas Tech 2:05.76 3:01.98 2:27.95
7 Carnecia Scott SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:58.63 2:39.90 2:24.05
8 Aubri Wrye FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:45.22 2:12.60 2:24.13
9 Gretzel Jimenez SO-2 Tarleton State 2:31.63 2:12.67 2:25.79
13 Julia Winski SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:52.13 2:25.92 2:33.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lauryn Asiedu FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:31.12 2:41.70
10 Ireneta Warlo   Odessa 2:29.92 1:56.94
12 Karly Burson FR-1 Tarleton State 2:33.60 3:07.40
14 Cas Moore SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:37.33 2:31.04
15 Krystin Lackey FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:39.21 2:32.85
17 Rebecca Spiegel FR-1 Tarleton State 2:41.46 3:16.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kelly McCaskill FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:25.53 2:42.21 2:30.08 2:16.44 2:40.69 2:31.59
16 Jordan Gegelman FR-1 Lubbock Christian 3:08.27 3:06.66 2:47.35 2:58.61 2:08.73 2:40.91
18 Shelby McCullough FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:36.71 3:06.40 3:32.79 2:08.67 2:31.76 2:44.95
19 Mikaylee Qwin FR-1 Odessa 3:18.65 3:36.23 3:48.53 2:18.88 3:34.47 2:55.79
20 Emily Castleberry FR-1 Tarleton State 2:21.69 2:30.66 3:08.32 3:02.94 3:49.57 2:59.35
21 Melanie Ramirez   Odessa 3:24.66 3:06.05 3:07.91 2:41.87 3:06.05 3:06.05
22 Seven King   Odessa 4:18.04 2:44.40 4:07.63 4:26.36 2:50.64 3:28.09
23 MacKenzie Mills SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4:27.52 4:43.13 4:31.98 4:09.69 3:09.49 3:42.93