April 19-21, 2018
|
UNC Pembroke - Pembroke, NC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 8.49 7.96 10.61 12.52 13.69 10
2 Xavier Matthews SR-4 Columbus St. 9.04 11.91 10.63 10.95 11.38 8
3 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 11.89 10.82 10.71 7.72 12.43 6
4 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.12 8.96 10.79 10.15 12.20 5
5 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.37 12.99 10.82 11.37 11.26 4
6 Andre Walker SO-2 Augusta 13.18 8.28 10.89 11.98 12.75 3
7 D'Andre Hall FR-1 Columbus St. 10.07 12.37 10.94 9.52 12.80 2
8 Adarion Watson SR-4 Clayton State 13.42 11.98 11.09 11.09 12.20 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.50 10.79 11.44
2 Xavier Matthews SR-4 Columbus St. 10.29 10.83 12.24
3 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 9.81 10.90 11.89
4 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 10.16 10.92 8.19
5 D'Andre Hall FR-1 Columbus St. 8.89 10.97 12.18
6 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 10.37 11.03 9.16
7 Andre Walker SO-2 Augusta 11.75 11.08 11.19
8 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.36 11.14 11.03
9 Sean McCreary FR-1 Augusta 12.42 11.19 13.10
10 Adarion Watson SR-4 Clayton State 13.11 11.20 10.64
11 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 7.85 11.21 10.65
12 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.46 11.22 12.23
13 Keyshawn Tyler JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.58 11.23 13.48
14 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 9.83 11.29 8.02
15 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9.63 11.32 8.61
16 Justin Harrison SR-4 Augusta 10.32 11.34 8.40
17 Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 8.26 11.46 11.81
18 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.70 11.54 11.77
19 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 14.90 11.55 9.13
20 Mitchell Morand FR-1 Columbus St. 14.47 11.57 14.12
21 Bryce Walker SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.35 12.22 13.93
  Eric Wells-Shiver JR-3 Clayton State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.78 9.60 10.90
10 Adarion Watson SR-4 Clayton State 14.00 9.64 11.20
11 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 9.42 10.54 11.21
14 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 13.55 10.05 11.29
18 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.20 11.54 11.54
19 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 10.75 12.59 11.55
20 Mitchell Morand FR-1 Columbus St. 14.12 14.24 11.57
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Xavier Matthews SR-4 Columbus St. 10.83
4 Nicardo Cameron SO-2 Florida Tech 10.92
9 Sean McCreary FR-1 Augusta 11.19
13 Keyshawn Tyler JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.23
15 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.32
16 Justin Harrison SR-4 Augusta 11.34
17 Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.28 10.79 8.64
5 D'Andre Hall FR-1 Columbus St. 10.97 10.97 10.75
6 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 13.35 11.03 11.48
7 Andre Walker SO-2 Augusta 14.41 11.08 8.31
8 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 13.59 11.14 9.47
12 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.53 11.22 13.02
21 Bryce Walker SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.42 12.22 11.49
  Eric Wells-Shiver JR-3 Clayton State DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18.28 21.01 16.39 10
2 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19.05 21.16 21.38 8
3 Xavier Matthews SR-4 Columbus St. 21.75 21.32 21.11 6
4 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 18.94 21.76 16.54 5
5 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 23.20 21.88 18.38 4
6 D'Andre Hall FR-1 Columbus St. 26.94 22.26 18.93 3
7 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 27.66 22.67 17.91 2
8 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 16.66 23.13 27.76 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xavier Matthews SR-4 Columbus St. 21.62 25.52 27.46 27.89 28.11 21.41 19.68
2 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.74 18.27 15.87 26.96 23.92 15.44 23.70
3 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.74 27.18 25.22 19.14 17.18 18.70 23.27
4 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 21.93 27.20 16.89 15.35 27.42 23.47 25.44
5 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 21.99 16.06 17.16 20.01 23.97 19.80 23.09
6 D'Andre Hall FR-1 Columbus St. 22.09 26.51 16.13 24.08 27.62 16.57 18.34
7 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 22.17 23.28 20.84 27.49 24.17 27.27 25.72
8 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.17 17.07 21.51 19.07 24.39 23.06 19.51
9 Keyshawn Tyler JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.41 25.33 27.34 28.02 28.02 20.40 21.97
10 Tyler Askew SO-2 Clayton State 22.55 20.98 20.07 17.37 23.91 29.32 24.36
11 Sean McCreary FR-1 Augusta 22.58 23.94 21.91 18.29 26.20 22.81 29.36
12 Andrew Vendrone FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.58 29.13 24.62 26.87 21.00 28.45 17.39
13 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 22.69 18.38 18.38 22.47 22.69 22.69 27.01
14 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 22.71 27.48 25.89 17.26 20.44 22.49 24.53
15 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 22.73 23.19 16.60 23.87 18.87 19.55 17.28
16 Mitchell Morand FR-1 Columbus St. 22.80 23.94 17.56 23.49 18.02 23.03 17.56
17 Adarion Watson SR-4 Clayton State 22.90 19.70 24.51 24.05 17.41 18.32 29.32
18 Brandon Stern SR-4 Florida Tech 23.32 17.03 17.96 28.45 21.69 29.15 25.19
19 Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.98 28.54 19.91 27.34 26.14 20.87 23.74
20 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.35 22.16 17.54 25.08 20.70 20.21 27.52
  Justin Harrison SR-4 Augusta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Eric Moate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.74 18.05 21.74
5 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 21.99 20.45 27.49
6 D'Andre Hall FR-1 Columbus St. 22.09 22.09 16.13
12 Andrew Vendrone FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.58 25.29 21.00
13 Romell Guerrier FR-1 Florida Tech 22.69 16.34 27.69
16 Mitchell Morand FR-1 Columbus St. 22.80 26.00 26.22
17 Adarion Watson SR-4 Clayton State 22.90 24.97 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.74 16.74 28.05
7 Joshua Hewing FR-1 Augusta 22.17 20.18 18.63
9 Keyshawn Tyler JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.41 24.66 23.76
10 Tyler Askew SO-2 Clayton State 22.55 17.82 23.01
14 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 22.71 27.48 17.72
18 Brandon Stern SR-4 Florida Tech 23.32 17.26 21.23
  Justin Harrison SR-4 Augusta DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Matthews SR-4 Columbus St. 21.62
4 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 21.93
8 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.17
11 Sean McCreary FR-1 Augusta 22.58
15 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 22.73
19 Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.98
20 Nehemiah Ancar FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.35

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 48.11 10
2 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 49.05 8
3 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 49.21 6
4 Tyler Askew SO-2 Clayton State 49.89 5
5 Shane Rowand SO-2 Augusta 50.76 4
6 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 50.97 3
7 Kenrick Williams FR-1 Columbus St. 51.35 2
8 Christopher Miles SR-4 Columbus St. 51.53 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 47.77 51.12 59.24 43.00 48.73 43.47
2 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 48.76 39.01 1:02.42 34.14 53.15 47.79
3 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 49.61 52.09 1:00.53 38.20 1:04.50 1:04.00
4 Shane Rowand SO-2 Augusta 50.16 38.63 46.65 1:02.20 44.65 39.63
5 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 50.27 47.26 1:02.34 38.71 38.21 57.81
6 Kenrick Williams FR-1 Columbus St. 50.40 55.95 49.40 1:05.52 45.36 54.44
7 Christopher Miles SR-4 Columbus St. 50.43 46.90 1:00.52 36.82 38.33 1:02.54
8 Tahj Hall FR-1 UNC Pembroke 50.51 35.36 49.50 52.03 54.55 1:01.63
9 Tyler Askew SO-2 Clayton State 50.62 57.20 49.11 54.67 37.46 1:02.27
10 Juwan Manley SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.99 50.48 56.09 53.03 40.80 54.56
11 Andrew Vendrone FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.03 46.44 52.05 46.44 52.56 55.12
12 Mason Crawford SO-2 UNC Pembroke 51.53 1:03.90 1:06.48 1:05.45 54.11 42.26
13 Barry Harris JR-3 UNC Pembroke 51.59 1:01.40 54.69 53.66 36.12 55.72
14 Tyler Morez FR-1 Augusta 52.17 1:00.52 50.61 42.78 1:07.83 38.61
15 Brian Pickens FR-1 Columbus St. 53.00 57.24 41.87 1:02.54 54.06 48.23
16 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 53.71 49.95 49.95 1:04.46 54.25 1:04.46
17 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 54.47 1:01.56 46.30 57.20 42.49 45.21
18 Dalton Carr SO-2 Augusta 55.29 1:03.59 1:08.56 57.51 1:07.46 1:08.01
  William Rice JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Florence SO-2 Clayton State 44.43 52.55 46.82 48.73 55.42 47.77 52.07
4 Shane Rowand SO-2 Augusta 1:01.70 1:00.70 1:05.21 51.17 1:02.20 50.16 59.69
6 Kenrick Williams FR-1 Columbus St. 47.38 39.82 57.96 52.42 53.43 50.40 47.38
7 Christopher Miles SR-4 Columbus St. 51.44 55.48 54.97 38.33 50.43 50.43 50.94
8 Tahj Hall FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:00.62 1:03.14 1:04.66 46.98 39.40 50.51 45.46
11 Andrew Vendrone FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.75 1:02.26 42.87 35.73 51.03 51.03 53.08
18 Dalton Carr SO-2 Augusta 1:00.82 52.53 1:01.93 44.24 58.06 55.29 42.58
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 48.76 1:00.47 48.76 47.79
3 Eric Williams SR-4 Clayton State 42.17 40.19 49.61 36.72
10 Juwan Manley SO-2 UNC Pembroke 48.44 39.27 50.99 43.35
13 Barry Harris JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:00.36 51.59 51.59 44.37
15 Brian Pickens FR-1 Columbus St. 50.88 39.22 53.00 48.76
  William Rice JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 54.30 44.24 1:01.33 50.27 44.24 38.21
9 Tyler Askew SO-2 Clayton State 39.49 53.15 39.49 50.62 52.14 48.09
12 Mason Crawford SO-2 UNC Pembroke 43.29 37.11 1:05.45 51.53 43.80 43.80
14 Tyler Morez FR-1 Augusta 46.96 41.74 52.17 52.17 42.26 40.17
16 Jared Robinson SO-2 Nova Southeastern 1:07.14 59.62 44.58 53.71 57.47 46.19
17 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.46 42.49 49.57 54.47 46.30 43.58

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:22.96 1:34.48 1:55.22 1:42.55 2:02.14 10
2 Travet Witherspoon JR-3 Clayton State 1:58.84 2:14.99 1:55.37 1:47.30 2:10.37 8
3 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:56.87 1:41.83 1:55.71 1:55.71 2:16.54 6
4 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:58.82 1:50.67 1:56.49 1:23.88 1:34.36 5
5 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:46.61 1:46.61 1:57.15 1:36.07 2:24.10 4
6 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 2:24.47 2:20.94 1:57.45 1:48.06 1:58.63 3
7 Rafael Salis SR-4 Clayton State 1:36.87 2:01.68 1:58.13 2:13.49 1:23.88 2
8 Jacob Poston FR-1 Augusta 2:18.67 2:19.86 1:58.52 2:15.12 1:34.82 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:22.94 1:55.27 1:35.68
2 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:27.17 1:55.88 1:29.23
3 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:17.27 1:56.33 1:48.19
4 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 1:25.03 1:56.48 1:57.65
5 Rafael Salis SR-4 Clayton State 1:27.57 1:56.76 2:16.61
6 Jacob Poston FR-1 Augusta 2:29.47 1:56.77 1:52.10
7 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:10.77 1:57.81 2:15.49
8 Christopher Miles SR-4 Columbus St. 1:42.79 1:58.15 1:22.71
9 Travet Witherspoon JR-3 Clayton State 2:11.26 1:58.25 1:46.43
10 Derrian Wright FR-1 Augusta 1:52.75 1:58.68 1:58.68
11 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:30.39 2:00.51 2:08.95
12 Keldren Reddick SO-2 Clayton State 1:34.35 2:02.53 1:46.61
13 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:07.37 2:03.66 2:08.61
14 Na'im Allen FR-1 Columbus St. 1:43.03 2:07.19 1:32.85
15 Tyler Sheffel SR-4 Columbus St. 1:33.82 2:08.51 1:54.38
  Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:29.86 1:25.30 1:55.27
2 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:24.85 2:09.79 1:55.88
3 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:31.23 1:52.84 1:56.33
4 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 2:12.79 2:02.31 1:56.48
5 Rafael Salis SR-4 Clayton State 2:03.77 1:21.74 1:56.76
6 Jacob Poston FR-1 Augusta 1:54.44 1:55.61 1:56.77
8 Christopher Miles SR-4 Columbus St. 1:48.70 1:35.71 1:58.15
15 Tyler Sheffel SR-4 Columbus St. 2:22.65 1:33.82 2:08.51
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:57.81
9 Travet Witherspoon JR-3 Clayton State 1:58.25
10 Derrian Wright FR-1 Augusta 1:58.68
11 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:00.51
12 Keldren Reddick SO-2 Clayton State 2:02.53
13 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:03.66
14 Na'im Allen FR-1 Columbus St. 2:07.19
  Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNS

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:59.90 3:26.32 3:04.73 4:38.29 3:47.91 10
2 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:00.70 2:58.12 4:48.84 5:05.69 4:00.70 8
3 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:01.00 4:34.74 3:00.75 3:51.36 3:44.13 6
4 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:01.72 3:20.63 5:11.82 3:15.80 3:59.31 5
5 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 4:03.26 4:05.70 3:00.02 4:56.78 3:51.10 4
6 Ian McQuate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:04.83 5:13.39 3:10.97 3:59.94 3:35.45 3
7 Jacob Poston FR-1 Augusta 4:05.76 3:55.93 4:57.37 3:09.24 4:05.76 2
8 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:06.69 3:12.42 3:44.49 3:29.69 4:53.57 1
9 Noah Churchwell SO-2 Columbus St. 4:07.01 3:12.67 4:49.01 4:09.48 3:10.20 -
10 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:10.98 4:41.10 4:51.14 5:13.73 3:28.32 -
11 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:10.99 3:13.27 3:45.90 4:33.58 3:35.86 -
12 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:23.31 5:23.88 3:12.22 3:12.22 4:18.05 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:05.75 3:33.81 5:09.65 3:04.32
2 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:05.99 4:01.07 4:20.75 3:26.64
3 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 4:06.96 4:11.90 3:49.68 4:16.84
4 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:07.24 4:19.61 4:49.27 4:51.75
5 Noah Churchwell SO-2 Columbus St. 4:07.86 5:07.35 4:40.09 4:59.91
6 Jacob Poston FR-1 Augusta 4:08.24 3:53.35 5:07.82 3:33.49
7 Ian McQuate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:08.42 3:23.71 2:53.90 4:53.14
8 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:08.46 5:13.06 3:21.26 3:56.04
9 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:08.62 4:08.62 3:08.96 5:00.83
10 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:09.86 3:44.88 3:02.40 3:09.90
11 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:11.62 4:36.79 4:59.43 3:16.27
12 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:12.79 3:57.63 4:22.91 4:00.15
13 Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:13.20 3:42.82 4:48.65 4:41.06
14 Evan Ortiz SO-2 Clayton State 4:13.61 3:40.64 5:14.48 3:35.57
15 Ryan Polk JR-3 Clayton State 4:17.53 5:27.07 5:19.34 3:23.45
16 Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 4:18.28 3:13.71 3:13.71 3:24.05
17 Joel Lacy SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:28.48 5:00.70 5:49.03 3:29.42
18 Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 4:32.75 5:00.03 5:02.76 5:54.58
19 Adam Lawrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:36.78 5:10.00 5:01.69 5:48.75
20 Na'im Allen FR-1 Columbus St. 4:38.44 4:35.66 5:03.50 5:03.50
  Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calahan Warren SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:25.41 3:19.06 4:05.75 4:49.99 3:31.35
2 Stephen Dietz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:28.13 4:45.35 4:05.99 3:43.85 3:19.26
3 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 2:57.82 4:16.84 4:06.96 4:46.48 4:36.60
4 Scott Greeves JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:54.22 3:44.99 4:07.24 3:17.80 3:07.91
5 Noah Churchwell SO-2 Columbus St. 2:55.98 3:40.60 4:07.86 3:25.73 3:28.21
7 Ian McQuate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:21.22 3:23.71 4:08.42 4:20.85 5:17.98
8 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 3:23.74 3:38.65 4:08.46 3:08.83 4:53.19
11 Nate Nash SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:04.08 3:43.95 4:11.62 3:38.91 4:44.33
15 Ryan Polk JR-3 Clayton State 5:34.79 3:38.90 4:17.53 3:26.03 5:03.89
16 Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 4:51.86 3:57.62 4:18.28 5:12.52 4:05.37
18 Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 4:05.48 4:32.75 4:32.75 5:24.58 3:32.75
19 Adam Lawrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:56.16 4:45.09 4:36.78 5:23.84 4:39.55
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jacob Poston FR-1 Augusta 4:08.24
9 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:08.62
10 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:09.86
12 Drew Hart SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:12.79
13 Austin Epstein FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:13.20
14 Evan Ortiz SO-2 Clayton State 4:13.61
17 Joel Lacy SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:28.48
20 Na'im Allen FR-1 Columbus St. 4:38.44
  Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:01.78 15:10.88 13:03.36 13:48.90 12:26.93 16:32.86 19:35.04 10
2 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 17:02.38 15:12.84 10:38.99 14:45.46 18:42.80 12:10.28 14:27.20 8
3 Noah Hulett JR-3 Augusta 13:23.58 15:13.15 18:34.05 18:43.18 15:04.02 18:43.18 19:19.70 6
4 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11:21.74 15:21.27 18:07.10 15:39.70 18:34.74 13:21.51 18:43.95 5
5 Matthew Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:36.63 15:22.76 13:22.81 15:59.67 18:36.54 19:04.23 19:13.45 4
6 Hunter Kimball FR-1 Augusta 15:00.01 15:27.84 13:08.67 15:55.68 15:00.01 11:54.44 15:09.29 3
7 Josh Thompson SR-4 Augusta 14:34.75 15:30.58 13:01.69 15:39.89 12:33.77 19:51.15 17:22.25 2
8 Noah Hollis SO-2 Columbus St. 17:26.71 15:34.56 11:59.62 12:08.96 13:05.03 14:19.80 15:25.22 1
9 Jonathan Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 18:34.12 15:52.24 13:48.45 16:49.38 16:39.86 11:06.57 16:20.81 -
10 Noah Kemp JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:17.99 15:58.81 14:03.76 19:29.75 15:20.46 12:27.88 17:25.11 -
11 Ean Ormsby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 13:17.14 16:00.41 18:14.87 13:55.56 17:17.25 14:05.16 15:50.81 -
12 Lukas Hassler JR-3 Florida Tech 15:54.15 16:03.78 15:44.51 13:48.85 11:43.56 16:42.34 20:33.64 -
13 Ian McQuate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12:43.61 16:06.59 17:33.59 19:48.91 18:50.91 17:33.59 17:23.92 -
14 Ryan Polk JR-3 Clayton State 17:52.94 16:06.61 14:58.95 13:41.62 11:45.63 13:51.29 20:37.26 -
15 Tucker Melles JR-3 Florida Tech 16:32.20 16:12.74 11:30.65 16:41.93 14:25.74 21:04.57 15:24.11 -
16 Christopher Oswald SO-2 Columbus St. 18:34.63 16:17.74 15:19.08 16:56.85 12:52.42 14:10.64 20:22.18 -
17 Evan Ortiz SO-2 Clayton State 12:25.45 16:20.85 11:26.60 20:55.49 19:37.02 17:09.90 16:01.24 -
18 Thomas Ingalls SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12:11.54 16:28.56 14:39.82 11:51.77 11:32.00 19:46.28 14:29.94 -
19 Shaun Bullock FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17:48.20 16:38.31 17:38.21 16:28.33 19:38.01 21:27.82 15:08.47 -
20 Daniel Gibson FR-1 Augusta 12:19.73 16:39.63 20:09.56 18:39.59 19:59.56 20:19.55 20:09.56 -
21 Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 21:11.29 16:57.03 18:48.91 12:52.95 15:35.67 18:08.23 17:37.72 -
22 Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 20:44.54 17:25.83 16:33.54 22:08.21 18:28.58 16:44.00 12:53.92 -
23 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 22:22.79 17:37.31 18:51.33 13:23.56 14:58.72 16:23.30 19:12.47 -
24 Timothy Thompson SR-4 Columbus St. 22:52.28 18:44.82 13:41.12 23:37.28 14:59.86 21:33.55 16:07.35 -
  Andrew Carpenter SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lelei Too FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:22.17 19:16.82 19:07.71 18:03.95 15:38.21 18:13.06 15:10.88 10
2 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14:45.46 16:53.26 12:19.40 14:27.20 13:14.17 17:11.51 15:12.84 8
3 Noah Hulett JR-3 Augusta 15:31.42 19:37.97 11:06.60 17:02.73 12:56.18 16:53.60 15:13.15 6
4 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 13:30.72 12:35.45 11:49.38 16:07.34 13:39.93 17:02.61 15:21.27 5
5 Matthew Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:22.76 12:27.44 18:36.54 13:32.03 18:36.54 17:50.41 15:22.76 4
6 Hunter Kimball FR-1 Augusta 13:45.78 15:37.12 13:27.22 17:28.46 15:00.01 11:26.61 15:27.84 3
7 Josh Thompson SR-4 Augusta 18:46.01 13:20.30 11:56.55 15:49.20 15:02.67 15:49.20 15:30.58 2
8 Noah Hollis SO-2 Columbus St. 11:12.89 19:18.86 12:08.96 17:26.71 13:14.38 16:02.60 15:34.56 1
9 Jonathan Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12:32.27 15:33.20 13:38.93 19:02.69 11:06.57 16:39.86 15:52.24 -
10 Noah Kemp JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:39.64 16:37.17 20:17.69 15:30.05 14:03.76 12:37.46 15:58.81 -
13 Ian McQuate SR-4 Nova Southeastern 20:08.24 18:21.92 13:31.94 11:35.95 12:43.61 14:49.27 16:06.59 -
18 Thomas Ingalls SR-4 Nova Southeastern 17:37.76 16:48.34 18:56.85 14:10.17 13:30.62 17:47.65 16:28.56 -
19 Shaun Bullock FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11:38.82 12:38.72 17:38.21 16:28.33 17:28.23 20:57.87 16:38.31 -
  Andrew Carpenter SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ean Ormsby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 16:00.41 16:58.04 16:58.04 13:07.54 -
12 Lukas Hassler JR-3 Florida Tech 16:03.78 20:52.92 20:33.64 18:37.99 -
14 Ryan Polk JR-3 Clayton State 16:06.61 19:10.27 11:26.30 19:58.60 -
15 Tucker Melles JR-3 Florida Tech 16:12.74 17:20.84 16:32.20 15:33.83 -
16 Christopher Oswald SO-2 Columbus St. 16:17.74 18:05.30 18:54.18 12:52.42 -
17 Evan Ortiz SO-2 Clayton State 16:20.85 18:38.17 18:08.75 11:36.41 -
20 Daniel Gibson FR-1 Augusta 16:39.63 15:29.66 13:49.70 15:39.66 -
21 Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 16:57.03 12:02.10 17:47.89 18:59.08 -
22 Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 17:25.83 21:26.37 21:26.37 19:31.33 -
23 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:37.31 18:30.18 19:01.90 14:05.85 -
24 Timothy Thompson SR-4 Columbus St. 18:44.82 14:26.12 17:48.58 24:22.27 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 30:42.53 27:47.97 27:47.97 34:35.27 32:19.50 35:33.45 10
2 Hunter Kimball FR-1 Augusta 25:17.39 37:17.18 40:31.72 33:43.19 32:25.37 37:17.18 8
3 Noah Hulett JR-3 Augusta 23:23.97 39:58.44 29:53.96 26:38.96 32:29.95 32:29.95 6
4 Josh Thompson SR-4 Augusta 35:37.28 31:41.98 41:10.61 40:51.00 32:40.80 31:22.37 5
5 Noah Kemp JR-3 Embry-Riddle 40:03.06 30:31.84 23:18.51 22:58.81 32:49.72 41:41.55 4
6 Jonathan Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 42:26.52 40:08.33 34:13.01 27:57.94 32:54.04 23:41.31 3
7 Matthew Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 37:55.35 41:13.20 31:59.21 29:20.92 32:58.56 41:52.78 2
8 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 37:01.45 42:58.46 26:06.91 29:45.09 33:03.43 35:22.27 1
9 Shaun Bullock FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41:24.11 33:03.28 32:23.21 34:43.45 33:23.31 28:42.85 -
10 Austin Kidd SO-2 Columbus St. 42:54.80 34:52.03 37:32.95 36:52.72 33:31.56 29:10.06 -
11 Thomas Ingalls SR-4 Nova Southeastern 29:20.85 28:20.13 39:28.04 30:01.33 33:43.96 43:51.15 -
12 Christopher Oswald SO-2 Columbus St. 32:25.64 35:28.04 31:24.84 41:32.85 33:46.70 28:42.70 -
13 Isaac Krumm FR-1 Columbus St. 26:38.09 38:12.00 33:38.64 39:57.14 35:02.75 28:02.20 -
14 Brian Cheluget SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44:10.90 30:59.91 32:25.42 39:54.36 35:37.82 38:07.47 -
15 Paris Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31:13.56 34:27.37 28:21.28 35:10.44 35:53.51 39:28.87 -
16 Matthew Taddeo SO-2 Nova Southeastern 45:34.78 30:07.74 47:30.66 41:43.02 38:37.61 42:29.38 -
17 Timothy Thompson SR-4 Columbus St. 35:43.20 49:27.51 45:08.44 34:08.99 39:15.16 49:51.06 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.31 10
2 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.85 8
3 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14.92 6
4 Jathan Deberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.24 5
5 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.74 4
6 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.77 3
7 Dominic Foy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15.85 2
8 Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta 16.00 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 13.97 11.67 10.37 14.40 10.95 14.69 -1.3
2 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 17.46 15.41 17.61 14.67 12.91 10.71 0.2
3 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 16.81 19.02 18.87 14.74 15.04 12.68 0.2
4 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.65 15.58 19.59 15.42 19.74 12.65 0.2
5 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.01 15.94 18.10 15.47 19.19 10.99 0.2
6 Jathan Deberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.78 11.64 16.68 15.73 13.69 19.04 -1.3
7 Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta 16.66 18.60 21.03 16.17 17.95 17.79 0.2
8 Dominic Foy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 13.54 18.11 18.60 16.31 16.64 12.24 -1.3
9 Marcus Pryor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.11 18.33 12.11 16.36 16.53 13.26 -1.3
10 Anthony Smith JR-3 Columbus St. 22.90 16.94 21.36 19.24 15.01 21.75 -1.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15.12 18.72 14.40 11.38 10.80 16.56 16.42
6 Jathan Deberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.59 11.80 15.73 14.95 15.58 17.15 16.99
8 Dominic Foy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 19.09 14.68 16.31 12.40 17.46 19.41 12.07
9 Marcus Pryor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.40 14.73 16.36 17.51 18.16 18.33 14.07
10 Anthony Smith JR-3 Columbus St. 18.28 21.94 19.24 18.86 23.09 21.55 19.63
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 15.11 12.91 14.67 14.67 14.97
3 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.76 11.21 14.74 14.60 16.51
4 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.34 19.28 15.42 17.74 11.72
5 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.62 10.99 15.47 19.50 15.47
7 Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta 15.20 11.81 16.17 11.65 18.44

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 54.08 10
2 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 54.18 8
3 Marcus Pryor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 55.24 6
4 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 57.07 5
5 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 57.47 4
6 Dominic Foy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 58.05 3
7 Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta 58.11 2
8 Nick Peters SR-4 Embry-Riddle 58.61 1
9 Brandon Stern SR-4 Florida Tech 59.25 -
10 Akanni Adimu SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.39 -
11 Shane Rowand SO-2 Augusta 1:01.72 -
12 Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:07.31 -
  Riley Higginbotham FR-1 Clayton State DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Powell SR-4 UNC Pembroke 56.25 54.08 40.56 55.71 49.76 50.30 44.89 10
2 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 54.73 54.18 1:06.65 46.60 39.01 54.73 48.77 8
3 Marcus Pryor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 57.45 55.24 59.11 1:08.50 1:09.05 1:00.77 1:00.22 6
5 Javon Graham SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:03.80 57.47 1:13.57 1:06.67 47.13 49.43 1:04.37 4
6 Dominic Foy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:10.24 58.05 42.96 1:03.86 1:09.66 1:11.99 42.96 3
7 Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta 50.56 58.11 1:14.97 1:08.57 45.91 55.79 1:14.97 2
8 Nick Peters SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:16.20 58.61 58.03 56.27 1:06.23 55.68 56.27 1
11 Shane Rowand SO-2 Augusta 1:05.43 1:01.72 1:19.62 45.06 1:14.07 51.85 45.06 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Christian Ceccato JR-3 UNC Pembroke 57.07 5
9 Brandon Stern SR-4 Florida Tech 59.25 -
10 Akanni Adimu SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.39 -
12 Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:07.31 -
  Riley Higginbotham FR-1 Clayton State DNS   

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malte Stockhausen SO-2 Florida Tech 8:37.18 7:34.66 11:56.09 10:19.47 9:28.32 10
2 Noah Churchwell SO-2 Columbus St. 6:40.22 10:40.35 11:48.96 8:40.29 9:31.74 8
3 Silus Kipkoech SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:07.84 6:47.49 12:26.11 10:25.59 9:33.93 6
4 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 7:13.22 7:19.15 9:11.90 9:00.03 9:53.44 5
5 Adam Lawrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11:36.50 7:52.41 9:53.54 11:06.22 10:05.65 4
6 John Dennehy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9:55.36 8:42.46 11:50.79 9:06.76 10:07.51 3
7 Ean Ormsby SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12:22.09 10:32.60 8:18.79 12:09.93 10:08.27 2
8 Thomas Ingalls SR-4 Nova Southeastern 8:28.00 11:01.01 8:52.48 7:20.67 10:12.04 1
9 Daniel Gibson FR-1 Augusta 9:29.24 13:24.37 7:44.06 7:25.50 10:18.74 -
10 Joseph Berg SR-4 Florida Tech 8:07.43 10:14.03 13:17.61 13:23.94 10:33.02 -
11 Andrew Carpenter SR-4 Embry-Riddle 7:48.51 8:07.51 7:48.51 11:11.11 10:33.12 -
12 Riley Higginbotham FR-1 Clayton State 8:01.94 11:04.30 11:04.30 12:28.96 10:51.27 -
  Paris Williams FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Sayers-O'Neill SR-4 UNC Pembroke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton State Travet Witherspoon, Rafael Salis, Chris Florence, Tyler Askew 3:36.09 3:18.24 2:52.47 3:30.14 2:56.44 3:42.03 2:42.56 10
2 UNC Pembroke Mason Crawford, Barry Harris, Juwan Manley, Tahj Hall 4:03.27 3:19.40 3:25.39 2:59.46 3:01.46 3:17.41 3:19.40 8
3 Nova Southeastern Akeim David, Eric Moate, Zaheem Anderson, Justin Jackson 3:03.47 3:19.42 2:27.57 3:15.44 4:09.28 3:11.45 3:09.45 6
4 Augusta Joshua Hewing, Derrian Wright, Shane Rowand, Justin Harrison 4:18.17 3:24.89 2:23.43 3:53.58 3:41.29 2:54.16 3:06.45 5
5 Columbus St. Xavier Matthews, Nate Blackmon, Christopher Miles, D'Andre Hall 2:33.81 3:25.08 3:55.85 4:26.61 3:53.80 4:04.05 3:55.85 4
6 Embry-Riddle William Rice, Lonnie Marts, Revendy Paul, Andrew Vendrone 3:15.72 3:39.90 4:17.29 2:42.73 2:42.73 3:46.50 4:41.48 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kory Jones SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.81m 2.01m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Steva Wijayasinha JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.49m 1.91m 6' 3.25" 8
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Jathan Deberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.97m 1.86m 6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Kanei Kelly JR-3 Clayton State 2.08m 1.86m 6' 1.25" 5
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Nate Blackmon SO-2 Columbus St. 1.90m 1.81m 5' 11.25" 3.5
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.30m 1.81m 5' 11.25" 3.5
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta NH NH NH   
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Matt Contreras SO-2 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH   
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Zakary Smith FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH   
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Elijah Woods SO-2 UNC Pembroke NH NH NH   
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Cashdollar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4.70m 15' 5" 10
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    P
2 Stefan Matula SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4.55m 14' 11" 8
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXP
  • 4.85
    X
3 Mark Bertrand FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.40m 14' 5.25" 6
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Kyle Forsythe JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4.25m 13' 11.25" 4.5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Nick Curci SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4.25m 13' 11.25" 4.5
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Dalton Carr SO-2 Augusta 4.25m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
7 Peter Bennett JR-3 Columbus St. 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Andrew Kelly FR-1 Columbus St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" 1
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Nathan Chapman JR-3 Columbus St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Nadiv Galindo FR-1 Nova Southeastern NH NH   
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Christopher Schintgen FR-1 Augusta NH NH   
  Matt Contreras SO-2 Embry-Riddle NH NH   
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kory Jones SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.38m 7.38m 24' 2.5" 10
  • 7.11 (0.7)
  • 7.38 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
2 Ja'vonta Smith FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.27m 7.92m 23' 10.25" 8
  • 7.15 (1.6)
  • 7.27 (3.4)
  • 7.09 (0.7)
  • 7.20 (-0.1)
  • 7.26 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Nate Blackmon SO-2 Columbus St. 7.20m 7.27m 23' 7.5" 6
  • 6.57 (1.7)
  • 6.85 (-0.1)
  • 6.99 (1.1)
  • 6.86 (1.3)
  • 7.10 (2.5)
  • 7.20 (0.7)
4 Javian Williams FR-1 Columbus St. 7.01m 8.76m 23' 0" 5
  • 5.93 (1.4)
  • 6.43 (2.8)
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (-1.7)
  • 6.44 (0.8)
  • 7.01 (2.6)
5 Andre Walker SO-2 Augusta 6.80m 6.19m 22' 3.75" 4
  • 6.61 (0.8)
  • 6.77 (0.8)
  • 6.80 (1.8)
  • 6.61 (2.2)
  • 6.70 (-0.1)
  • 6.32 (-0.5)
6 Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.64m 7.70m 21' 9.5" 3
  • 4.20 (3.5)
  • 6.60 (0.3)
  • 6.48 (1.7)
  • 6.26 (1.4)
  • 6.47 (3.3)
  • 6.64 (1.1)
7 Todzah Small SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.50m 6.76m 21' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (1.6)
  • 6.50 (1.3)
  • 6.28 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (-0.9)
8 John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.35m 5.14m 20' 10" 1
  • 5.90 (0.3)
  • 6.10 (0.2)
  • 6.35 (0.2)
  • 5.93 (-1.5)
  • 6.32 (0.8)
  • 5.91 (-0.7)
9 Dominic Foy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.31m 7.19m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.19 (-0.8)
  • 6.31 (4.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (1.2)
  • 6.13 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
10 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.28m 6.91m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.02 (0.3)
  • 6.25 (0.2)
  • 6.28 (0.3)
11 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 6.17m 4.75m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17 (1.3)
  • 5.78 (0.4)
  • 6.16 (1.0)
12 Matthew Djangmah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.90m 4.31m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90 (1.2)
  • 5.45 (-0.8)
  • 5.66 (2.5)
13 Marley Scott SO-2 Florida Tech 5.21m 5.16m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21 (-0.9)
  • 5.16 (1.0)
  • 4.86 (1.3)
  Zach Fagan SO-2 Augusta NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jamel Jefcoat SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14.70m 48' 2.75" 10
  • 13.78 (-0.7)
  • 14.70 (0.4)
  • 14.51 (-0.9)
  • 14.42 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31 (2.6)
2 Nate Blackmon SO-2 Columbus St. 14.35m 47' 1" 8
  • 13.80 (-0.7)
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62 (+0.0)
  • 14.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Javian Williams FR-1 Columbus St. 13.96m 45' 9.75" 6
  • 13.96 (+0.0)
  • 13.20 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21 (-0.1)
  • 13.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Darrin Elmore FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.62m 44' 8.25" 5
  • 13.20 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54 (0.8)
  • 13.62 (+0.0)
  • 13.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Justin Jackson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.58m 44' 6.75" 4
  • 13.47 (1.4)
  • 13.47 (0.9)
  • 13.52 (1.1)
  • 12.88 (-0.1)
  • 13.35 (-1.4)
  • 13.58 (2.2)
6 Matthew Djangmah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.36m 43' 10" 3
  • 13.36 (2.4)
  • 13.03 (0.4)
  • 12.72 (0.4)
  • 12.66 (1.0)
  • 12.33 (-2.1)
  • 13.09 (0.4)
7 Jathan Deberry FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.13m 43' 1" 2
  • 12.73 (1.7)
  • 13.02 (2.0)
  • 12.63 (0.4)
  • 11.43 (2.5)
  • 13.13 (-0.5)
  • 12.85 (1.4)
8 Zaheem Anderson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.79m 41' 11.5" 1
  • 12.79 (1.5)
  • 12.76 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (0.3)
  • 12.60 (1.5)
  • 12.35 (-0.3)
  • 12.49 (1.2)
9 John-Paul Dean SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.51 (0.9)
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.57 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (-1.7)
  • 11.89 (0.3)
10 Zach Fagan SO-2 Augusta 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.32m 11.64m 12.41m 11.49m 50' 3.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.43  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
2 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.84m 14.54m 13.21m 16.62m 48' 8.25" 8
  • 13.50  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
3 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.56m 18.20m 17.91m 16.16m 47' 9.25" 6
  • 14.56  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.18  
  • PASS  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.95  
4 Daniel Langston SR-4 Augusta 14.32m 13.32m 15.75m 14.46m 46' 11.75" 5
  • 13.89  
  • 13.16  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.96  
5 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.91m 16.14m 12.66m 10.85m 45' 7.75" 4
  • 13.51  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.91  
6 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.85m 12.05m 18.01m 15.24m 45' 5.25" 3
  • 12.89  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.05m 13.70m 11.61m 9.53m 42' 9.75" 2
  • 12.22  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
8 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.70m 12.32m 12.07m 15.62m 41' 8" 1
  • 12.00  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.70  
9 Tommy Woods SO-2 Augusta 12.14m 13.48m 10.32m 15.54m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.08m 10.51m 10.27m 11.60m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.00  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.08  
11 Marcus Bell FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.07m 13.76m 8.81m 8.45m 39' 7.25" -
  • 11.13  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.67  
12 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.00m 9.84m 13.20m 11.76m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.48  
  • 10.88  
  • 12.00  
13 Noah Brown FR-1 Columbus St. 11.91m 12.15m 9.05m 12.74m 39' 1" -
  • 11.82  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.70  
14 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 11.85m 11.61m 12.80m 13.04m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.49  
15 Anthony Mounzer SO-2 Augusta 11.85m 11.85m 11.38m 12.68m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.30  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
16 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.71m 13.47m 9.60m 13.00m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.40  
17 Bison Hibbert FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.19m 12.09m 7.83m 11.75m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.68  
18 Jose Rojas JR-3 Nova Southeastern 9.43m 7.83m 7.92m 11.32m 30' 11.25" -
  • 8.72  
  • 9.43  
  • 8.75  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.60m 9.66m 10.27m 12.08m 11.48m 39' 7.75" -
11 Marcus Bell FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.21m 8.45m 12.31m 12.07m 12.79m 39' 7.25" -
12 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.04m 14.64m 15.24m 12.00m 15.12m 39' 4.5" -
13 Noah Brown FR-1 Columbus St. 10.36m 12.15m 13.10m 11.91m 8.93m 39' 1" -
14 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 9.60m 8.30m 11.49m 11.85m 13.98m 38' 10.5" -
15 Anthony Mounzer SO-2 Augusta 15.29m 12.68m 13.75m 11.85m 8.41m 38' 10.5" -
16 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.64m 8.43m 9.84m 11.71m 15.22m 38' 5" -
17 Bison Hibbert FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14.55m 9.29m 8.39m 11.19m 8.95m 36' 8.5" -
18 Jose Rojas JR-3 Nova Southeastern 10.18m 11.88m 6.79m 9.43m 11.98m 30' 11.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.32m 50' 3.25" 10
2 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.84m 48' 8.25" 8
3 Lonnie Marts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.56m 47' 9.25" 6
4 Daniel Langston SR-4 Augusta 14.32m 46' 11.75" 5
5 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.91m 45' 7.75" 4
6 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.85m 45' 5.25" 3
7 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2
8 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.70m 41' 8" 1
9 Tommy Woods SO-2 Augusta 12.14m 39' 10" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 48.73m 48.73m 58.96m 54.58m 62.37m 159' 10" 10
  • 44.90  
  • 46.68  
  • 46.70  
  • 44.12  
  • 43.65  
  • 48.73  
2 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.75m 57.78m 60.64m 59.21m 45.36m 156' 8" 8
  • 46.79  
  • 47.75  
  • 43.40  
  • 47.22  
  • 45.42  
  • 44.33  
3 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 45.74m 37.51m 36.59m 55.35m 43.45m 150' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 40.13  
  • 45.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.45  
  • 43.49  
4 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45.23m 47.04m 35.73m 50.21m 57.44m 148' 5" 5
  • 44.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.23  
5 Ryan Ferner SO-2 UNC Pembroke 43.95m 40.87m 55.82m 37.36m 45.71m 144' 2" 4
  • 43.60  
  • 42.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.13  
  • 43.20  
  • 43.95  
6 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.66m 36.26m 45.65m 52.05m 42.23m 139' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 42.66  
  • 40.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Daniel Langston SR-4 Augusta 42.21m 39.26m 42.21m 50.65m 54.03m 138' 6" 2
  • 41.00  
  • 39.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41.66m 41.24m 34.58m 33.33m 49.16m 136' 8" 1
  • 41.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.80  
  • 40.10  
  • 41.66  
  • FOUL  
9 Stefan Matula SR-4 Nova Southeastern 40.67m 50.43m 46.77m 32.94m 40.67m 133' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.24  
  • 40.04  
10 Dylan Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 40.60m 37.76m 49.94m 32.48m 41.82m 133' 2" -
  • 40.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.60  
11 Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle 39.12m 43.81m 44.21m 50.46m 34.82m 128' 4" -
  • 35.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
12 Anthony Mounzer SO-2 Augusta 38.76m 39.15m 32.56m 48.45m 49.23m 127' 2" -
  • 32.45  
  • 38.76  
  • 34.76  
13 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 38.75m 30.23m 44.18m 38.36m 38.75m 127' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.75  
  • FOUL  
14 Tommy Woods SO-2 Augusta 36.80m 31.28m 38.64m 30.18m 44.16m 120' 9" -
  • 36.80  
  • 35.48  
  • FOUL  
15 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 36.30m 26.50m 38.48m 39.57m 45.38m 119' 1" -
  • 33.63  
  • 36.30  
  • 35.00  
16 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 36.10m 40.07m 27.44m 44.76m 25.27m 118' 5" -
  • 36.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Noah Brown FR-1 Columbus St. 33.47m 35.14m 35.14m 23.43m 39.49m 109' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.47  
  • FOUL  
  Brett Godwin SR-4 UNC Pembroke NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Stefan Matula SR-4 Nova Southeastern 40.67m 133' 5" -
11 Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle 39.12m 128' 4" -
12 Anthony Mounzer SO-2 Augusta 38.76m 127' 2" -
13 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 38.75m 127' 1" -
14 Tommy Woods SO-2 Augusta 36.80m 120' 9" -
15 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 36.30m 119' 1" -
16 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 36.10m 118' 5" -
17 Noah Brown FR-1 Columbus St. 33.47m 109' 10" -
  Brett Godwin SR-4 UNC Pembroke NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 47.76m 57.01m 50.19m 34.11m 48.73m 159' 10" 10
2 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 37.72m 59.21m 34.86m 51.57m 47.75m 156' 8" 8
3 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 43.00m 38.42m 49.40m 35.68m 45.74m 150' 1" 6
4 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 40.25m 49.75m 42.52m 48.85m 45.23m 148' 5" 5
5 Ryan Ferner SO-2 UNC Pembroke 41.31m 48.35m 38.24m 46.59m 43.95m 144' 2" 4
6 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 45.65m 42.66m 43.51m 46.50m 42.66m 139' 11" 3
7 Daniel Langston SR-4 Augusta 50.23m 29.55m 44.74m 37.14m 42.21m 138' 6" 2
8 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.16m 39.16m 47.49m 29.16m 41.66m 136' 8" 1
10 Dylan Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 36.54m 47.91m 50.75m 33.29m 40.60m 133' 2" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachery Farner SR-4 Embry-Riddle 55.10m 54.02m 177' 3" 10
  • 49.80  
  • 53.46  
  • 54.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.57  
  • 53.43  
2 Michael Haynes JR-3 Embry-Riddle 44.59m 46.45m 152' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 38.99  
  • 44.11  
  • 40.27  
  • 43.61  
  • 46.45  
3 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 46.03m 45.57m 149' 6" 6
  • 45.21  
  • 43.67  
  • 45.22  
  • 45.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kenny Onubogu FR-1 Embry-Riddle 45.95m 41.03m 134' 7" 5
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.03  
  • 39.99  
5 Ryan Ferner SO-2 UNC Pembroke 34.67m 40.31m 132' 3" 4
  • 38.78  
  • 39.26  
  • 40.31  
  • 39.01  
  • 37.79  
  • 36.76  
6 Zackary Carpenter FR-1 Embry-Riddle 36.38m 39.54m 129' 9" 3
  • 38.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.80  
7 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 32.07m 37.73m 123' 9" 2
  • 34.16  
  • 37.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.44  
8 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 40.36m 37.72m 123' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
  • FOUL  
9 Tommy Woods SO-2 Augusta 37.47m 35.35m 116' 0" -
  • 35.12  
  • 32.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.48  
  • 35.35  
10 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 34.46m 33.78m 110' 10" -
  • 31.97  
  • 33.78  
  • FOUL  
11 Morgan Coppage SO-2 UNC Pembroke 29.81m 32.40m 106' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.40  
  • 31.88  
12 Noah Brown FR-1 Columbus St. 25.99m 24.75m 81' 2" -
  • 24.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 64.06m 59.21m 53.83m 50.06m 41.45m 50.06m 41.99m 176' 7" 10
  • 53.83  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Stefan Matula SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45.00m 56.52m 52.33m 57.56m 48.67m 50.76m 63.32m 171' 8" 8
  • 50.92  
  • PASS  
  • 52.33  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 64.55m 38.83m 50.43m 54.97m 45.39m 55.98m 60.01m 165' 5" 6
  • 47.97  
  • 50.43  
  • 46.23  
  • 44.60  
  • 40.20  
  • 48.22  
4 Daniel Langston SR-4 Augusta 54.91m 50.01m 49.03m 63.74m 47.07m 51.48m 35.79m 160' 10" 5
  • 47.71  
  • 49.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.67  
  • FOUL  
5 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 36.58m 46.07m 47.50m 50.83m 61.28m 38.48m 37.05m 155' 10" 4
  • 43.30  
  • 42.20  
  • 45.87  
  • 47.50  
  • 46.70  
  • FOUL  
6 Carlos Guillermo JR-3 Embry-Riddle 42.61m 54.98m 45.82m 57.28m 33.45m 58.65m 51.32m 150' 4" 3
  • 45.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.27  
7 Daniel Cashdollar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 56.48m 37.81m 45.55m 34.16m 39.63m 43.73m 45.55m 149' 5" 2
  • 41.10  
  • 45.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.27  
  • 44.06  
  • FOUL  
8 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 54.80m 55.67m 43.49m 40.88m 48.27m 49.58m 44.79m 142' 8" 1
  • 39.31  
  • 43.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 42.28m 42.71m 43.14m 43.57m 34.51m 55.65m 46.16m 141' 6" -
  • 40.58  
  • 43.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.88  
  • 39.88  
10 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.39m 38.81m 42.65m 53.31m 53.74m 48.62m 44.78m 139' 11" -
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 41.09m 47.31m 41.50m 51.46m 41.92m 48.56m 48.97m 136' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.50  
  • 41.46  
12 Nathan Chapman JR-3 Columbus St. 39.59m 47.75m 40.81m 46.52m 41.22m 50.20m 39.18m 133' 11" -
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.33  
13 Marcus Bell FR-1 UNC Pembroke 44.69m 26.07m 37.24m 29.79m 33.89m 28.30m 39.10m 122' 2" -
  • 35.75  
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
14 Anthony Mounzer SO-2 Augusta 25.58m 36.75m 36.03m 25.94m 26.30m 28.46m 26.66m 118' 2" -
  • 35.17  
  • 36.03  
  • 35.24  
15 Ryan Ferner SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.31m 34.51m 34.17m 30.41m 33.83m 24.60m 33.14m 112' 1" -
  • 32.89  
  • 33.86  
  • 34.17  
16 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 32.56m 31.29m 31.61m 31.29m 33.19m 41.09m 27.50m 103' 8" -
  • 31.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  William Chandler SO-2 Columbus St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Stefan Matula SR-4 Nova Southeastern 52.33m 49.71m 54.95m 48.67m 171' 8" 8
3 Brandon Bryan FR-1 Columbus St. 50.43m 47.91m 57.49m 53.96m 165' 5" 6
8 Daniel Polinski SR-4 Nova Southeastern 43.49m 50.45m 55.67m 45.66m 142' 8" 1
9 Scott Stewart JR-3 UNC Pembroke 43.14m 53.06m 33.22m 47.02m 141' 6" -
11 Luis Rivera JR-3 Embry-Riddle 41.50m 52.71m 34.03m 41.92m 136' 2" -
14 Anthony Mounzer SO-2 Augusta 36.03m 35.67m 40.71m 28.10m 118' 2" -
15 Ryan Ferner SO-2 UNC Pembroke 34.17m 35.54m 24.26m 39.98m 112' 1" -
16 Brandon Boyles FR-1 UNC Pembroke 31.61m 36.67m 37.30m 32.87m 103' 8" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Akeim David SR-4 Nova Southeastern 66.21m 53.83m 176' 7" 10
4 Daniel Langston SR-4 Augusta 34.81m 49.03m 160' 10" 5
5 Terrence Bobet FR-1 Embry-Riddle 53.68m 47.50m 155' 10" 4
6 Carlos Guillermo JR-3 Embry-Riddle 36.20m 45.82m 150' 4" 3
7 Daniel Cashdollar SR-4 Embry-Riddle 54.20m 45.55m 149' 5" 2
10 Ronald Tom SO-2 Embry-Riddle 41.37m 42.65m 139' 11" -
12 Nathan Chapman JR-3 Columbus St. 33.06m 40.81m 133' 11" -
13 Marcus Bell FR-1 UNC Pembroke 37.24m 37.24m 122' 2" -
  William Chandler SO-2 Columbus St. NM NM NM   

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Connor Guinn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6121 5814 5508 7161 10
2 Taylor Coxwell SR-4 Augusta 5913 5558 6090 4907 8
3 Nick Peters SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5184 4561 5235 4613 6
4 Elijah Woods SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4916 5505 4276 5161 5
5 Revendy Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4491 4895 3952 5748 4
6 Joseph Antaya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4210 3368 3915 3873 3
7 Adam White SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3953 3557 3715 3597 2
8 Christopher Schintgen FR-1 Augusta 3422 4380 2840 2463 1