March 30, 2018
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennifer Hoffmann JR-3 Case Western 4:57.74 4:07.13 6:00.27 10
2 Vanessa Pasadyn SO-2 Case Western 4:59.20 4:29.28 3:47.40 8
3 Erin Simko JR-3 Otterbein 5:00.63 5:18.67 3:33.45 6
4 Sydney Smith FR-1 Otterbein 5:06.65 6:26.38 5:58.78 5
5 Megan Wright FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:07.77 5:07.77 3:41.60 4
6 Kateri Mills FR-1 Madonna 5:08.05 6:25.07 6:40.47 3
7 Kiera Olson FR-1 Case Western 5:08.99 3:57.93 4:44.27 2
8 Madison Vargo FR-1 Case Western 5:10.13 6:40.07 5:03.93 1
9 Keri Lawrence SR-4 Rio Grande 5:15.67 5:34.61 6:44.06 -
10 Caroline George FR-1 Madonna 5:17.30 3:48.46 4:29.71 -
11 Corinne Saul JR-3 Otterbein 5:17.81 5:46.42 6:37.27 -
12 Madeleine Routhier SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:23.90 3:56.45 6:31.92 -
13 Mallorie Mitchem SO-2 Case Western 5:28.20 5:01.95 5:28.20 -
14 Tami Groff SO-2 Bluffton 5:30.54 6:59.79 5:23.93 -
15 Mallory McCormick   Unattached 5:33.76 4:27.01 6:10.48 -
16 Kimberly Hetrick FR-1 Bluffton 5:35.84 6:56.45 5:52.64 -
17 Arie Cox SO-2 Bluffton 5:37.37 4:56.89 4:56.89 -
18 Kate Cotham FR-1 Madonna 5:46.03 4:09.15 5:32.19 -
19 Kelsey Miller SO-2 Rio Grande 5:47.55 7:10.97 4:31.09 -
20 Lydia Rohrer FR-1 Otterbein 5:50.56 5:47.06 4:57.98 -
21 Kelsey Hall FR-1 Marietta 5:57.13 5:32.13 7:15.70 -
22 Michelle Kelsey JR-3 Bluffton 6:00.76 7:30.95 6:33.23 -
23 Erin Herrgott JR-3 Madonna 6:10.95 6:10.95 4:49.35 -
24 Brianna DiMilia JR-3 Madonna 6:13.80 6:47.45 5:10.26 -
25 Kayla Morgan FR-1 Madonna 6:20.81 6:47.47 6:09.39 -
26 Fatema Fakih SO-2 Madonna 7:21.89 7:04.22 5:44.68 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kateri Mills FR-1 Madonna 5:04.97 4:18.77 5:45.02 5:08.05 4:43.41 4:37.25 4:43.41 3
10 Caroline George FR-1 Madonna 6:04.90 5:04.61 4:36.06 5:17.30 3:45.29 4:04.33 5:17.30 -
16 Kimberly Hetrick FR-1 Bluffton 6:06.07 6:26.22 6:29.58 5:35.84 7:03.16 6:32.94 4:25.32 -
17 Arie Cox SO-2 Bluffton 5:03.64 6:17.86 5:40.75 5:37.37 4:56.89 4:46.77 6:07.74 -
18 Kate Cotham FR-1 Madonna 4:36.83 7:22.92 5:04.51 5:46.03 7:22.92 7:26.38 4:22.99 -
19 Kelsey Miller SO-2 Rio Grande 4:51.95 6:36.21 5:51.03 5:47.55 5:23.23 5:44.08 4:55.42 -
20 Lydia Rohrer FR-1 Otterbein 6:50.16 4:50.97 4:05.40 5:50.56 7:11.19 5:43.55 5:57.58 -
21 Kelsey Hall FR-1 Marietta 4:56.42 4:49.28 6:36.42 5:57.13 5:35.71 4:31.42 5:28.56 -
22 Michelle Kelsey JR-3 Bluffton 4:52.22 6:44.06 5:39.12 6:00.76 6:26.02 7:20.13 7:34.56 -
23 Erin Herrgott JR-3 Madonna 7:54.82 7:39.98 5:33.86 6:10.95 4:45.64 6:55.47 5:07.89 -
24 Brianna DiMilia JR-3 Madonna 5:32.69 5:58.85 6:17.54 6:13.80 6:28.76 7:24.83 6:06.33 -
25 Kayla Morgan FR-1 Madonna 5:57.97 6:24.62 8:07.44 6:20.81 7:44.59 5:31.31 7:56.02 -
26 Fatema Fakih SO-2 Madonna 7:26.31 5:22.58 5:44.68 7:21.89 7:48.41 8:59.11 5:13.75 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennifer Hoffmann JR-3 Case Western 3:49.26 4:42.86 4:57.74 10
2 Vanessa Pasadyn SO-2 Case Western 5:47.08 4:26.29 4:59.20 8
3 Erin Simko JR-3 Otterbein 6:09.78 4:45.60 5:00.63 6
4 Sydney Smith FR-1 Otterbein 4:14.52 5:52.65 5:06.65 5
5 Megan Wright FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:35.44 3:44.68 5:07.77 4
7 Kiera Olson FR-1 Case Western 6:38.60 5:05.90 5:08.99 2
8 Madison Vargo FR-1 Case Western 3:55.70 5:59.75 5:10.13 1
9 Keri Lawrence SR-4 Rio Grande 5:18.83 4:12.54 5:15.67 -
11 Corinne Saul JR-3 Otterbein 6:15.02 5:17.81 5:17.81 -
12 Madeleine Routhier SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:53.21 6:02.77 5:23.90 -
13 Mallorie Mitchem SO-2 Case Western 4:48.82 5:08.51 5:28.20 -
14 Tami Groff SO-2 Bluffton 7:06.40 5:07.41 5:30.54 -
15 Mallory McCormick   Unattached 5:03.73 6:53.87 5:33.76 -