March 29, 2018
|
Vincennes - Vincennes, IN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Franklin SO-2 Vincennes 3:44.18 5:21.32 4:09.08
2 Bret Crawford JR-3 Campbellsville 3:09.65 4:24.51 4:09.53
3 Jacob Hamilton FR-1 Campbellsville 4:15.22 5:00.71 4:12.69
4 Patrick Quire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:41.56 4:29.94 4:14.66
5 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:16.10 4:31.69 4:21.24
6 Jiovanni Rivera SO-2 Campbellsville 4:47.67 4:52.90 4:21.51
7 Seth Vaquero FR-1 Vincennes 4:57.99 3:27.53 4:26.06
8 Ethan Dubbels JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 3:22.80 4:49.33 4:30.40
9 Ross Allen SR-4 Campbellsville 4:47.30 4:44.59 4:31.03
10 Tyler Dobbs SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:41.29 3:33.01 4:33.09
11 Austin Cavender SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.23 3:21.69 4:36.28
12 Chase McCauley SR-4 Brescia 3:36.24 4:15.05 4:37.22
13 Kyle Robinson JR-3 Brescia 4:24.72 5:34.38 4:38.65
14 Aaron Lee SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.55 3:26.85 4:39.52
15 Adam Rood FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:17.51 4:13.64 4:54.93
16 Jeremy Jakes FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:20.46 4:33.07 5:06.82
17 Hunter Purtee FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:59.94 4:36.10 5:28.68
  Evan Franklin SO-2 Vincennes NT NT NT
  Jonathan Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Bronzon Yator SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Robinson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:42.14 3:29.00 4:21.24
6 Jiovanni Rivera SO-2 Campbellsville 4:55.51 4:18.90 4:21.51
10 Tyler Dobbs SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:54.86 3:16.63 4:33.09
11 Austin Cavender SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:36.28 4:41.81 4:36.28
14 Aaron Lee SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:21.45 4:31.14 4:39.52
15 Adam Rood FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:55.95 5:33.27 4:54.93
16 Jeremy Jakes FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:22.17 5:19.10 5:06.82
17 Hunter Purtee FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:08.13 5:02.39 5:28.68
  Sam Robinson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Johnson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Franklin SO-2 Vincennes 4:09.08 3:14.29
2 Bret Crawford JR-3 Campbellsville 4:09.53 3:42.09
3 Jacob Hamilton FR-1 Campbellsville 4:12.69 3:27.21
4 Patrick Quire SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:14.66 3:26.28
7 Seth Vaquero FR-1 Vincennes 4:26.06 4:42.03
8 Ethan Dubbels JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:30.40 5:21.78
9 Ross Allen SR-4 Campbellsville 4:31.03 3:39.54
12 Chase McCauley SR-4 Brescia 4:37.22 4:31.68
13 Kyle Robinson JR-3 Brescia 4:38.65 5:17.66
  Evan Franklin SO-2 Vincennes NT NT
  Bronzon Yator SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS