March 10, 2018
|
McNeese State - Lake Charles, LA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alcorn State A Nathalya McMillion, Jessica Ransom, DeKari Courtney, Tymesha Nabors 2:46.82 3:09.68 3:34.81 3:48.52 2:53.68 10
2 Wiley A Natasha Poleon, Danielle David, Taishia Pryce, Chriss Ann Thomas 4:00.05 3:20.43 2:54.79 3:53.05 4:30.34 8
3 Texas Southern A Nikole Haroon, Alexis Gray, DaShavonta Kinney, Cydnee Bush 4:52.35 5:04.23 5:06.61 3:57.68 5:01.86 6
4 UL-Lafayette A Victoria Wayne, Alex Morrow, Vanessa Joseph, Hannah Siegmund 3:57.79 4:41.03 3:19.36 4:00.19 4:17.01 5
5 Xavier-Louisiana A Ry-Anne Riley, Ariane Williams , Janelle Jones, Kayla Quincy 4:52.00 5:11.31 3:17.89 4:01.32 3:34.78 4
6 Alcorn State
(B>)
B Evette Griffin, Tesha Lane, Hali Jones, Justice Edwards 3:55.04 3:33.23 2:59.31 4:02.30 4:43.50   
7 UL-Monroe A Devyn Hosby, Niaya Fant, Ava Paul, Germanii Murphy 5:08.49 4:48.90 3:42.80 4:04.83 4:04.83 3
8 McNeese State
(B>)
B Grace McKenzie, Kristian Ojonta, Jordyn Barrett, Georgia Doyle-Lay 5:02.33 4:39.85 3:39.88 4:09.86 3:34.88 2
9 Northwestern St.
(B>)
B Jasmine Dansby, Erin Wrozek, Atianna Parks, Isabella Hudson 4:07.03 3:41.57 3:54.30 4:14.67 3:33.93 1
10 UL-Lafayette
(B>)
B Lindsay Lagarde, Teresa Bruning, Hailey Hesterman, Courtney Broussard 3:54.38 4:45.34 3:11.07 4:14.76 4:07.12   
11 Texas Southern
(C>)
C LaNique Smith, Rakayla Robertson, Jessilyn Nicholas, Alayshia Jones 5:14.14 5:08.99 5:08.99 4:17.49 4:25.22   
12 Xavier-Louisiana
(B>)
B Raven Davis, Hillary Smith, Amari Windom, Alysia Terry 4:01.38 4:38.93 3:10.43 4:28.20 5:11.12   
13 McNeese State
(C>)
C Priscilla Ibarra, Jaclyn Gonzales, Edna Cheptum, Gladys Jerotich 4:37.04 3:43.25 4:12.84 4:28.97 5:06.63   
  SE Louisiana
(B>)
B A'Dreama Johnson, Aareion Jackson, Destinee Jeanpiere, Kendesha Ingraham DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Northwestern St. A Tamara Style, Courtney Willis, Jasmine Hall, Kori Levington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Texas Southern
(B>)
B Alexis Horn, Morgan Utsey -Williams, Quintella Johnson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  New Orleans A Lilli Richter, Farydah Inoussa, Gentry Jacquet, Latoya Harris DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  UL-Monroe
(B>)
B Anna Coffey, Sydney Curry, Jacelyn Garrett, Nanyamka Randle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dillard A Hydeia Barney, Kaylan Tanner, Lamika Lafrance, elizabeth davis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  SE Louisiana A Angel Collie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  McNeese State A Priscilla Ibarra, Jaclyn Gonzales, Edna Cheptum, Gladys Jerotich DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS