April 7, 2018
|
Beloit College - Beloit, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Grant Marton JR-3 Carroll 4:14.14 10
2 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 4:15.89 8
3 Zach Benes FR-1 Carroll 4:17.24 6
4 Craig Reese FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:18.30 5
5 Matt Holloway SO-2 St. Norbert 4:25.34 4
6 Jordan Donart SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:27.08 3
7 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Ripon 4:28.54 2
8 Cullen Allard FR-1 Lawrence 4:31.15 1
9 Ben Behling JR-3 St. Norbert 4:31.62 -
10 Jack Klobucar JR-3 Beloit 4:32.55 -
11 Brady Stuck JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:36.89 -
12 Corey Beecher SR-4 Ripon 4:42.49 -
13 Kenneth Holbrook JR-3 MSOE 4:45.88 -
14 Ryan Tiegen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:46.27 -
15 Philippe Mortelliti FR-1 Beloit 4:49.29 -
16 Teddy Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 4:49.72 -
17 Josh Eickhoff SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:52.92 -
18 Jacob Leiden JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 4:57.74 -
19 John Tower, Jr. FR-1 Beloit 4:57.80 -
20 Peyton Molling FR-1 Ripon 5:11.31 -
21 Ezekiel Carson FR-1 Ripon 5:16.75 -
22 Aaron Arthur SO-2 Lawrence 5:21.96 -
23 Jarod Silhavy FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:30.96 -
24 Jaime Velasco FR-1 Beloit 5:33.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Corey Beecher SR-4 Ripon 4:00.12 4:42.49 -
13 Kenneth Holbrook JR-3 MSOE 5:51.64 4:45.88 -
14 Ryan Tiegen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:06.43 4:46.27 -
16 Teddy Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 4:03.37 4:49.72 -
17 Josh Eickhoff SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:35.35 4:52.92 -
18 Jacob Leiden JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 6:18.13 4:57.74 -
19 John Tower, Jr. FR-1 Beloit 4:13.13 4:57.80 -
20 Peyton Molling FR-1 Ripon 4:05.94 5:11.31 -
21 Ezekiel Carson FR-1 Ripon 4:26.07 5:16.75 -
22 Aaron Arthur SO-2 Lawrence 6:00.60 5:21.96 -
23 Jarod Silhavy FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:38.01 5:30.96 -
24 Jaime Velasco FR-1 Beloit 4:50.52 5:33.93 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Marton JR-3 Carroll 4:39.56 2:57.90 3:30.94 4:19.23 3:08.07 4:14.14 3:05.53 10
2 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 4:08.22 5:22.43 4:05.66 4:28.69 4:31.25 4:15.89 5:22.43 8
3 Zach Benes FR-1 Carroll 5:18.98 3:07.79 4:01.81 4:32.68 4:37.82 4:17.24 3:48.95 6
4 Craig Reese FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3:34.39 3:57.64 4:57.05 3:47.31 5:33.21 4:18.30 5:30.63 5
5 Matt Holloway SO-2 St. Norbert 4:09.42 4:06.77 4:12.08 5:23.72 5:13.11 4:25.34 5:39.64 4
6 Jordan Donart SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:21.74 5:17.83 3:25.66 3:47.02 4:00.38 4:27.08 5:25.84 3
7 Andrew Johnson SO-2 Ripon 4:41.97 5:14.20 4:12.43 5:35.68 3:40.21 4:28.54 5:19.57 2
8 Cullen Allard FR-1 Lawrence 3:58.62 4:14.88 3:09.81 5:00.98 3:34.21 4:31.15 4:09.46 1
9 Ben Behling JR-3 St. Norbert 3:37.30 3:10.14 5:28.66 3:21.00 5:25.95 4:31.62 3:31.87 -
10 Jack Klobucar JR-3 Beloit 3:40.77 5:43.42 5:13.44 4:13.48 4:46.18 4:32.55 3:57.12 -
11 Brady Stuck JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:19.36 5:18.43 4:11.97 3:41.52 4:14.74 4:36.89 3:49.82 -
15 Philippe Mortelliti FR-1 Beloit 4:05.90 3:28.29 5:29.79 5:26.90 5:41.37 4:49.29 5:18.22 -