April 7, 2018
|
Beloit College - Beloit, WI

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll 28.08m 33.03m 108' 4" 10
  • 30.84  
  • 31.94  
  • 31.30  
  • 33.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.10  
2 Caitlyn Adams SO-2 Carroll 24.10m 33.01m 108' 4" 8
  • 33.01  
  • 29.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.29  
3 Christine Swoboda JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.31m 31.93m 104' 9" 6
  • 28.93  
  • 31.93  
  • 30.98  
  • 27.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.52  
4 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 28.65m 30.48m 100' 0" 5
  • 30.48  
  • 22.95  
  • 23.68  
  • 29.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.49  
5 Samantha Brooker JR-3 MSOE 36.00m 30.00m 98' 5" 4
  • 21.23  
  • 27.45  
  • 26.74  
  • 26.45  
  • 30.00  
  • 26.16  
6 Kiana Granath JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.56m 28.39m 93' 2" 3
  • 27.65  
  • 25.44  
  • 28.18  
  • 27.09  
  • 28.39  
  • 25.97  
7 Erika Dunnam SO-2 Carroll 35.40m 27.66m 90' 9" 2
  • 27.40  
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.55  
8 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 33.72m 27.64m 90' 8" 1
  • 24.36  
  • 24.70  
  • 27.52  
  • 27.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.89  
9 Hannah Mehnert FR-1 Carroll 34.81m 27.41m 89' 11" -
  • 27.41  
  • 26.72  
  • 24.50  
  • 22.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.27  
10 Chloe Eckstein JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 34.61m 27.25m 89' 5" -
  • 26.97  
  • 27.25  
  • 26.57  
11 Courtney VanDamme JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.04m 26.77m 87' 10" -
  • 26.77  
  • 23.71  
  • 26.15  
12 Sami Huebner JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.00m 26.09m 85' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.09  
  • 23.43  
13 Katelin Clements SR-4 Viterbo 22.86m 25.98m 85' 3" -
  • 25.98  
  • 25.71  
  • 25.39  
14 Josie Zabran SO-2 Beloit 28.48m 25.89m 84' 11" -
  • 25.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.89  
15 Megan Sprinkman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20.11m 25.45m 83' 6" -
  • 25.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Alex Socha FR-1 St. Norbert 25.26m 24.06m 78' 11" -
  • 24.06  
  • 22.14  
  • 21.10  
17 Eryn Blagg SR-4 Lawrence 28.80m 23.80m 78' 1" -
  • 21.62  
  • 23.15  
  • 23.80  
18 Taylor Schmid FR-1 St. Norbert 16.38m 22.75m 74' 8" -
  • 19.13  
  • 22.75  
  • 22.32  
19 Kaylyn Shevey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.35m 20.96m 68' 9" -
  • 20.96  
  • 19.35  
  • 20.61  
20 Jerica Kotarak JR-3 MSOE 17.95m 19.10m 62' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.10  
21 Sarah Wiseman SO-2 St. Norbert 16.06m 18.25m 59' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
22 Brooke Malchow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.58m 18.22m 59' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.22  
  • 17.41  
23 Morgan Olson FR-1 Carroll 21.58m 17.40m 57' 1" -
  • 14.25  
  • 17.40  
  • 16.88  
24 Megan Curran FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20.41m 17.15m 56' 3" -
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
25 Angelica Foster SO-2 Beloit 20.77m 16.89m 55' 5" -
  • 12.91  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
26 Amanda Ksioszk FR-1 MSOE 15.90m 16.39m 53' 9" -
  • 16.39  
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
27 Hannah Klehr SR-4 Beloit 15.08m 16.21m 53' 2" -
  • 14.40  
  • 16.21  
  • 14.95  
28 Devon Drew SO-2 Beloit 11.67m 15.36m 50' 5" -
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
29 Kylee Thorstenson SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.17m 14.80m 48' 7" -
  • 10.21  
  • 14.80  
  • 13.49  
30 Joleen Gravelle SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.71m 14.28m 46' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
31 Audrey Summers SR-4 Beloit 15.39m 12.93m 42' 5" -
  • 10.24  
  • 9.79  
  • 12.93  
32 Kyra Oberholtzer FR-1 MSOE 9.11m 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
  • 9.99  
  • 8.76  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Hannah Mehnert FR-1 Carroll 27.41m 35.63m 19.19m 31.52m 89' 11" -
15 Megan Sprinkman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.45m 31.81m 22.65m 30.54m 83' 6" -
16 Alex Socha FR-1 St. Norbert 24.06m 19.97m 17.56m 25.26m 78' 11" -
18 Taylor Schmid FR-1 St. Norbert 22.75m 28.89m 25.25m 22.52m 74' 8" -
19 Kaylyn Shevey FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 20.96m 21.38m 17.61m 16.35m 68' 9" -
24 Megan Curran FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.15m 16.81m 17.15m 17.15m 56' 3" -
25 Angelica Foster SO-2 Beloit 16.89m 18.75m 11.82m 16.38m 55' 5" -
32 Kyra Oberholtzer FR-1 MSOE 10.59m 13.13m 12.07m 11.54m 34' 9" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Samantha Brooker JR-3 MSOE 32.70m 22.20m 30.00m 29.10m 23.40m 37.80m 98' 5" 4
14 Josie Zabran SO-2 Beloit 18.64m 31.59m 25.89m 33.14m 29.00m 21.75m 84' 11" -
17 Eryn Blagg SR-4 Lawrence 17.14m 19.52m 23.80m 29.75m 23.80m 30.23m 78' 1" -
20 Jerica Kotarak JR-3 MSOE 20.63m 17.19m 19.10m 24.07m 21.20m 18.53m 62' 8" -
22 Brooke Malchow FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 21.86m 14.76m 18.22m 20.59m 17.31m 15.49m 59' 9" -
26 Amanda Ksioszk FR-1 MSOE 18.19m 11.80m 16.39m 14.26m 11.64m 17.87m 53' 9" -
27 Hannah Klehr SR-4 Beloit 11.51m 16.21m 16.21m 12.64m 18.32m 16.05m 53' 2" -
28 Devon Drew SO-2 Beloit 12.29m 15.05m 15.36m 16.90m 18.12m 19.97m 50' 5" -
29 Kylee Thorstenson SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.69m 15.39m 14.80m 15.84m 15.24m 18.80m 48' 7" -
30 Joleen Gravelle SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.14m 11.57m 14.28m 12.57m 13.28m 10.57m 46' 10" -
31 Audrey Summers SR-4 Beloit 16.55m 11.25m 12.93m 14.48m 13.96m 13.19m 42' 5" -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll 25.43m 24.77m 41.62m 25.76m 25.43m 33.03m 37.32m 108' 4" 10
2 Caitlyn Adams SO-2 Carroll 27.40m 36.31m 28.39m 32.35m 40.27m 33.01m 40.93m 108' 4" 8
3 Christine Swoboda JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.74m 37.68m 35.76m 26.82m 28.74m 31.93m 25.86m 104' 9" 6
4 Rachel Ruona JR-3 MSOE 23.16m 29.57m 25.60m 22.86m 25.30m 30.48m 37.19m 100' 0" 5
6 Kiana Granath JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 34.07m 34.64m 19.87m 28.96m 25.27m 28.39m 36.91m 93' 2" 3
7 Erika Dunnam SO-2 Carroll 26.00m 33.75m 34.02m 20.47m 21.57m 27.66m 27.11m 90' 9" 2
8 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 19.90m 34.55m 26.81m 20.73m 22.94m 27.64m 25.15m 90' 8" 1
10 Chloe Eckstein JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 33.79m 20.98m 20.71m 34.88m 29.16m 27.25m 31.61m 89' 5" -
11 Courtney VanDamme JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.36m 19.81m 29.45m 32.12m 34.27m 26.77m 20.35m 87' 10" -
12 Sami Huebner JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.61m 24.26m 22.18m 26.61m 19.05m 26.09m 32.87m 85' 7" -
13 Katelin Clements SR-4 Viterbo 30.14m 29.10m 18.71m 32.73m 19.49m 25.98m 18.19m 85' 3" -
21 Sarah Wiseman SO-2 St. Norbert 19.89m 23.36m 12.96m 14.60m 22.63m 18.25m 18.07m 59' 10" -
23 Morgan Olson FR-1 Carroll 17.23m 22.27m 16.88m 22.62m 15.49m 17.40m 15.83m 57' 1" -