March 23-24, 2018
|
Southern Illinois - Carbondale, IL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shafiqua Maloney SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.84 23.35 27.08 22.86 21.37 21.12 28.32 3.3
2 Janile Rogers JR-3 Illinois 24.87 19.40 29.85 27.86 17.66 19.65 22.14 3.3
3 Oschtisha Jackson SR-4 Indiana State 25.35 25.61 25.61 31.44 32.71 20.03 23.33 2.9
4 Carinne Parker FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.45 18.07 29.78 32.07 28.51 19.09 24.44 2.9
5 Ayanna Morgan JR-3 Indiana State 25.53 27.83 21.96 31.92 32.17 30.38 30.64 2.9
6 Lauren White SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 25.55 33.22 26.83 32.45 23.00 31.69 29.64 2.9
7 Jamie Newsome SR-4 Indiana State 26.11 21.68 30.81 28.46 25.59 24.03 24.81 2.5
8 Raytoria Richardson JR-3 Western Illinois 26.29 19.72 27.87 22.61 22.35 32.87 20.51 2.5
9 Emone Davis JR-3 Illinois 26.33 22.91 20.28 20.80 25.28 19.22 33.18 2.9
10 Ahmanah Woods JR-3 Indiana State 26.34 32.93 25.55 25.82 23.97 22.39 33.98 3.3
11 Shana Cooper SO-2 Indiana State 26.37 24.53 22.15 24.26 24.79 28.75 28.48 3.3
12 Maddie Martin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.47 33.89 25.68 33.89 19.59 22.24 18.53 1.9
13 Claire Young FR-1 Western Illinois 26.50 26.24 23.06 19.35 27.83 26.24 27.03 1.9
14 Patrycja Dziekonska SR-4 Indiana State 26.86 22.57 23.37 23.37 23.10 30.89 34.92 2.9
15 Allana Ince FR-1 Indiana State 26.94 20.21 22.36 20.75 31.79 20.21 25.87 2.9
16 Micaela McLean JR-3 Indiana State 27.04 27.31 31.37 21.10 34.07 30.29 20.01 1.9
17 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.07 20.58 34.38 26.53 28.97 25.72 24.10 2.5
18 Caitlyn Redmon JR-3 Indiana State 27.31 20.76 25.40 31.68 26.77 22.40 24.31 2.5
19 Imani Hanson FR-1 Bradley 27.44 26.62 32.66 29.91 24.97 21.96 21.13 2.5
20 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.51 20.91 20.09 28.89 20.09 34.67 22.84 2.9
21 Tajaa Fair FR-1 Indiana State 27.55 32.79 29.76 28.66 33.89 32.24 29.48 1.9
22 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.58 23.17 29.51 29.24 34.20 25.93 28.69 2.9
23 Sidney Howland FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 27.60 32.02 22.64 28.71 26.78 33.40 23.46 1.5
24 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Indiana State 27.63 21.00 29.02 25.15 25.70 24.87 32.33 1.9
25 Kathryn Pecha FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 27.65 27.10 20.19 21.85 22.40 20.74 29.31 2.9
26 Rachel Hilton SO-2 Western Illinois 27.79 34.74 36.13 35.30 28.35 24.74 20.29 2.9
27 Agok Ayuen SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 27.92 25.97 35.18 34.62 29.04 19.83 30.44 2.9
28 Ashley Baker FR-1 Indiana State 28.12 27.84 31.50 23.06 23.34 26.72 36.28 1.9
29 Soren Umali FR-1 Bradley 28.35 23.82 26.37 36.86 24.67 34.59 24.67 1.5
  Mystique Thompson SR-4 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rashadda Dancy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Denee' Lawrence SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nyjah Lane SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Natajah Simmons JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Molly Reighard FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lauren Kroll FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lacresha Linton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Laura Stuart FR-1 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  DeAndra Greer SO-2 Indiana State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyra Arendt FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.34 24.84 31.05 23.11
2 Janile Rogers JR-3 Illinois 19.65 24.87 31.34 24.87
10 Ahmanah Woods JR-3 Indiana State 33.72 26.34 26.61 30.29
11 Shana Cooper SO-2 Indiana State 29.01 26.37 29.01 24.79
  Mystique Thompson SR-4 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bri'Anna Branch JR-3 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Denee' Lawrence SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Natajah Simmons JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Oschtisha Jackson SR-4 Indiana State 25.35 31.95
4 Carinne Parker FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.45 30.54
5 Ayanna Morgan JR-3 Indiana State 25.53 33.19
6 Lauren White SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 25.55 30.92
9 Emone Davis JR-3 Illinois 26.33 30.02
  DeAndra Greer SO-2 Indiana State DNS DNS
  Nyjah Lane SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS
  Lauren Kroll FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jamie Newsome SR-4 Indiana State 26.64 33.69 26.11 30.55
8 Raytoria Richardson JR-3 Western Illinois 33.66 18.41 26.29 29.71
17 Maya Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 20.04 25.18 27.07 29.24
18 Caitlyn Redmon JR-3 Indiana State 35.23 24.86 27.31 28.13
19 Imani Hanson FR-1 Bradley 19.21 23.60 27.44 21.68
  Lacresha Linton SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kyra Arendt FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Molly Reighard FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Maddie Martin FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.47
13 Claire Young FR-1 Western Illinois 26.50
16 Micaela McLean JR-3 Indiana State 27.04
21 Tajaa Fair FR-1 Indiana State 27.55
24 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Indiana State 27.63
28 Ashley Baker FR-1 Indiana State 28.12
  Megan Reed SO-2 Western Illinois DNS
  Jewell Bolden FR-1 Southern Illinois DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Patrycja Dziekonska SR-4 Indiana State 24.45 26.86
15 Allana Ince FR-1 Indiana State 27.21 26.94
20 Keilla Tud FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 33.57 27.51
22 Jessica Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 28.96 27.58
25 Kathryn Pecha FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.72 27.65
26 Rachel Hilton SO-2 Western Illinois 20.85 27.79
27 Agok Ayuen SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 31.83 27.92
  Rashadda Dancy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Sidney Howland FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 32.85 28.43 27.60 20.70
29 Soren Umali FR-1 Bradley 23.53 22.97 28.35 36.29
  Laura Stuart FR-1 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS