March 31, 2018
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Aaryn Edge   Unattached 36:17.62 39:01.52 46:26.41 50:43.98 40:11.77 31:13.22 28:29.31 -
0 Julia Kohnen   UNAT-Southern Indiana 34:37.58 35:19.98 26:51.19 42:45.18 30:01.99 40:59.18 43:27.58 -
0 Trish Frisella   Big River/Holroyd Racing 26:13.41 36:25.28 29:30.08 42:36.78 46:59.02 39:41.96 39:20.11 -
1 Paige Lawler SO-2 Washington U. 24:44.38 35:20.53 33:55.71 41:42.23 36:45.36 25:26.79 43:07.05 10
2 Aly Wayne SR-4 Washington U. 35:26.38 35:26.38 40:02.81 34:43.86 29:46.16 40:45.34 45:00.51 8
3 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 44:08.15 36:28.55 29:32.73 43:02.49 28:27.07 43:46.26 39:23.64 6
4 Allie Sweatt SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 31:26.42 36:59.31 31:26.42 39:56.86 39:12.47 31:26.42 43:16.60 5
5 Allison Snyder SR-4 Albion 38:54.14 37:02.99 27:02.79 30:22.86 25:56.10 28:09.48 45:12.05 4
6 Grace Young SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 42:10.44 37:19.32 29:06.67 31:21.03 30:58.64 44:02.40 37:41.72 3
7 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 28:32.95 37:33.87 46:12.26 28:55.48 33:03.41 43:34.49 34:56.10 2
8 Alyssa Taylor JR-3 Shawnee State 31:21.98 37:47.44 30:36.63 28:20.58 49:07.68 35:31.40 37:47.44 1
9 Marissa Kuik SO-2 Waldorf 36:43.46 37:51.60 38:37.04 40:07.90 40:53.33 32:33.58 41:38.76 -
10 Jess Clarke SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 34:59.91 38:02.51 39:56.64 36:31.21 43:44.89 36:54.04 27:46.24 -
11 Karalynn Brock JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 38:56.66 38:10.84 30:09.77 38:33.75 33:58.85 33:58.85 43:31.56 -
12 Kirstie Smith SR-4 Harding 45:10.24 38:16.81 42:52.43 36:44.94 33:18.23 29:51.52 38:16.81 -
13 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 48:29.87 38:29.42 46:57.50 34:38.48 31:33.73 33:29.20 40:24.90 -
14 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 44:19.64 38:32.73 42:47.13 35:50.84 44:42.77 37:46.48 48:57.17 -
15 Alyse Peters SR-4 Edgewood 45:39.91 38:41.95 48:22.44 37:55.52 40:14.83 48:45.66 31:44.00 -
16 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 40:22.57 39:12.01 50:34.10 35:16.81 43:54.26 47:49.46 30:11.05 -
17 Keri Burmester SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 39:32.89 39:32.89 39:56.62 49:26.12 40:44.08 32:02.04 37:34.25 -
18 Kate Spencer SR-4 Shawnee State 40:23.25 39:35.73 46:43.37 35:38.16 30:05.56 36:25.68 27:43.02 -
19 Jillian Cole SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 47:35.56 39:39.63 46:47.97 32:07.50 46:00.37 34:54.08 31:19.91 -
20 Emma Harrelson FR-1 Truman 30:58.16 39:42.25 28:35.22 37:43.14 31:21.98 42:52.83 36:07.85 -
21 Allyson Watson SR-4 Southern Indiana 27:50.53 39:46.46 32:36.90 39:46.46 35:00.09 44:08.97 35:47.82 -
22 Monica Mocogni SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 30:15.55 39:48.87 44:35.54 47:22.76 33:26.65 50:33.87 33:50.54 -
23 Taylor Mair SO-2 Edgewood 41:00.84 39:49.16 45:47.54 35:02.46 30:15.77 50:58.13 37:49.71 -
24 Sarah Burch JR-3 Indianapolis 45:30.21 39:54.92 47:53.91 35:31.48 31:55.94 49:29.70 47:29.96 -
25 Mikayla Engeman JR-3 NW Missouri 34:28.42 40:05.14 47:18.07 29:15.76 50:54.53 31:40.06 29:39.81 -
26 Joanna Johnston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 39:17.92 40:06.04 33:41.08 44:06.65 38:05.74 35:17.32 38:53.86 -
27 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 42:59.75 40:10.98 38:10.44 43:47.97 44:12.08 45:48.52 48:13.18 -
28 Kassady Learn FR-1 Lewis 40:26.45 40:26.45 37:36.60 38:00.87 44:53.36 29:31.31 52:10.12 -
29 Miranda Coats JR-3 Southern Indiana 41:10.35 42:26.75 52:37.97 37:46.61 44:34.09 42:01.29 46:15.96 -
30 Lyla Graham SO-2 John Carroll 31:52.23 43:04.09 40:29.05 42:38.25 52:58.43 31:00.55 52:32.59 -
31 Kristen Smith JR-3 Williams Baptist College 53:25.57 45:16.58 45:16.58 40:44.93 49:48.24 54:47.07 49:48.24 -
32 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 52:45.41 45:28.80 55:56.43 44:06.94 41:23.21 35:01.18 42:45.08 -
33 Brooke Simpson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 1:01:03.31 47:19.77 37:23.42 54:25.74 40:13.81 39:45.41 1:01:31.71 -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Julia Kohnen   UNAT-Southern Indiana 35:19.98 -
0 Trish Frisella   Big River/Holroyd Racing 36:25.28 -
1 Paige Lawler SO-2 Washington U. 35:20.53 10
2 Aly Wayne SR-4 Washington U. 35:26.38 8
3 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 36:28.55 6
4 Allie Sweatt SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 36:59.31 5
5 Allison Snyder SR-4 Albion 37:02.99 4
6 Grace Young SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 37:19.32 3
7 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 37:33.87 2
8 Alyssa Taylor JR-3 Shawnee State 37:47.44 1
9 Marissa Kuik SO-2 Waldorf 37:51.60 -
10 Jess Clarke SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 38:02.51 -
11 Karalynn Brock JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 38:10.84 -
12 Kirstie Smith SR-4 Harding 38:16.81 -
13 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 38:29.42 -
14 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 38:32.73 -
15 Alyse Peters SR-4 Edgewood 38:41.95 -
17 Keri Burmester SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 39:32.89 -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Aaryn Edge   Unattached 39:01.52 29:39.56 42:55.68 40:35.18 36:41.03 38:38.11 43:19.09 -
16 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 39:12.01 50:34.10 37:37.93 40:46.09 36:50.89 38:24.97 33:42.73 -
18 Kate Spencer SR-4 Shawnee State 39:35.73 47:07.12 29:41.80 34:03.13 35:38.16 29:18.04 36:01.92 -
19 Jillian Cole SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 39:39.63 30:56.12 50:45.93 33:42.69 31:43.71 32:07.50 47:11.76 -
20 Emma Harrelson FR-1 Truman 39:42.25 46:27.24 42:29.01 30:34.34 44:28.12 36:55.50 32:33.45 -
21 Allyson Watson SR-4 Southern Indiana 39:46.46 46:08.30 32:36.90 50:54.67 32:13.04 30:13.71 37:23.28 -
22 Monica Mocogni SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 39:48.87 36:13.88 51:21.65 30:39.43 38:37.21 37:49.43 48:58.31 -
23 Taylor Mair SO-2 Edgewood 39:49.16 46:11.43 46:11.43 45:23.65 35:26.36 44:11.97 30:15.77 -
24 Sarah Burch JR-3 Indianapolis 39:54.92 36:19.38 47:53.91 38:43.08 44:42.31 43:54.42 42:42.57 -
25 Mikayla Engeman JR-3 NW Missouri 40:05.14 45:17.81 41:41.35 38:28.94 49:42.38 37:40.84 39:17.04 -
26 Joanna Johnston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 40:06.04 41:18.23 34:29.20 38:29.80 37:41.68 32:04.84 50:31.61 -
27 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 40:10.98 35:45.78 30:56.46 50:37.84 36:58.11 51:50.17 29:44.13 -
28 Kassady Learn FR-1 Lewis 40:26.45 40:50.72 32:21.16 31:32.63 33:09.69 49:20.27 33:33.96 -
29 Miranda Coats JR-3 Southern Indiana 42:26.75 42:52.22 30:59.13 36:04.74 51:21.57 30:33.66 53:03.44 -
30 Lyla Graham SO-2 John Carroll 43:04.09 53:24.28 53:24.28 48:40.03 46:56.66 52:58.43 30:34.71 -
31 Kristen Smith JR-3 Williams Baptist College 45:16.58 36:40.43 43:55.09 53:25.57 34:51.77 34:24.60 44:22.25 -
32 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 45:28.80 46:50.67 41:23.21 46:23.38 40:28.64 53:12.70 49:34.40 -
33 Brooke Simpson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 47:19.77 34:04.64 42:35.80 49:41.76 33:07.84 58:12.92 59:38.11 -