March 31, 2018
|
Northern Colorado - Greeley, CO
|
4774 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kodie Artner Senior Unattached 51.80 43.52 1:02.16 59.57 1:06.83 1:04.75 53.36 10
2 Darius Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 52.47 1:01.92 44.08 56.67 47.23 57.72 1:01.92 8
3 Tristan Hepp SO-2 Black Hills St. 52.60 46.82 43.66 1:02.07 41.56 40.51 39.45 6
4 McCade Johnson FR-1 Wyoming 54.45 39.21 1:06.98 44.65 56.09 1:02.62 38.12 5
5 Luke Gordley FR-1 Northern Colorado 54.49 1:09.75 41.96 55.04 43.05 1:08.12 45.23 4
6 Nathan Hoy FR-1 Colorado 55.08 1:00.04 1:02.24 45.72 47.37 1:05.00 39.11 3
7 Jonathan Roy SR-4 Colorado Mines 55.71 1:12.43 1:11.87 58.50 1:01.29 40.12 56.83 2
8 Brandon McGuire FR-1 Wyoming 56.50 1:11.19 44.64 1:06.11 46.90 1:06.11 1:11.76 1
9 Ethan Hitchcock JR-3 Northern Colorado 57.31 52.16 1:12.79 47.57 53.30 48.14 1:01.90 -
10 Thomas Busath SO-2 Colorado Mines 57.99 51.62 1:07.85 1:08.43 53.35 49.88 41.76 -
11 Keith Osowski FR-1 Black Hills St. 59.36 1:03.52 48.09 45.12 1:06.49 52.83 1:07.67 -
12 Seth Hills FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:01.80 51.92 51.30 1:07.98 51.30 45.74 1:13.55 -
13 Jake Iverson JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:03.00 58.59 1:02.37 53.55 1:20.64 53.55 53.55 -
14 Austin Williamson SR-4 Black Hills St. 1:03.05 54.86 1:11.25 58.01 1:12.51 1:18.19 51.70 -
15 Matthew Parker FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:07.98 1:08.66 1:27.70 48.95 1:27.02 1:03.23 56.43 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kodie Artner Senior Unattached 45.07 1:02.16 1:03.72 59.06 50.25 51.80 10
2 Darius Smith JR-3 Colorado St. 47.75 51.42 47.23 58.77 39.88 52.47 8
3 Tristan Hepp SO-2 Black Hills St. 56.29 1:03.12 1:03.65 1:04.18 49.45 52.60 6
4 McCade Johnson FR-1 Wyoming 1:06.98 1:05.34 44.65 38.66 46.29 54.45 5
5 Luke Gordley FR-1 Northern Colorado 45.23 1:07.57 52.86 44.69 55.58 54.49 4
6 Nathan Hoy FR-1 Colorado 1:01.14 1:10.51 54.53 52.33 1:00.59 55.08 3
7 Jonathan Roy SR-4 Colorado Mines 59.06 53.49 50.14 1:11.87 1:04.63 55.71 2
10 Thomas Busath SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:09.59 1:03.21 1:04.37 1:07.27 42.92 57.99 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brandon McGuire FR-1 Wyoming 55.37 56.50 1:13.45 55.94 1
9 Ethan Hitchcock JR-3 Northern Colorado 41.84 57.31 1:08.20 49.86 -
11 Keith Osowski FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:04.71 59.36 1:15.98 1:08.27 -
12 Seth Hills FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:18.49 1:01.80 48.21 1:17.25 -
13 Jake Iverson JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:16.23 1:03.00 52.29 1:14.34 -
14 Austin Williamson SR-4 Black Hills St. 52.97 1:03.05 1:19.45 1:04.31 -
15 Matthew Parker FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:20.22 1:07.98 1:17.50 1:27.70 -