April 27, 2018
|
Denison - Granville, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.85 2:56.21 2:12.86 1:46.29
2 Molly Smith FR-1 Denison 2:23.40 2:43.48 1:44.69 2:01.89
3 Phoebe Osterhout SR-4 Denison 2:23.68 2:09.32 2:43.80 2:15.06
4 Emani Kelley JR-3 Wooster 2:24.15 2:14.06 1:59.65 2:52.98
5 Sana Qamar SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.03 2:01.83 3:01.29 2:16.33
6 Mallory McCormick   Unattached 2:27.50 2:52.58 2:52.58 1:46.20
7 Erica VanHoose SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.77 2:42.55 2:17.43 2:35.16
8 Adira Jarman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.96 2:02.97 1:49.47 2:34.46
9 Sydney Lerda SO-2 Denison 2:30.58 2:12.51 1:57.46 2:51.67
10 Hanna Feuer FR-1 Kenyon 2:31.80 2:16.62 3:08.24 2:27.25
11 Cobi Warstler SO-2 Wooster 2:32.55 1:49.84 3:03.06 2:56.96
12 Kristen Noecker JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:34.62 3:17.92 2:00.61 2:34.62
13 Hannah Perry-Zeik SR-4 Kenyon 2:38.77 2:14.96 2:13.37 2:59.41
14 Ciara Hudson FR-1 Wooster 2:57.22 2:44.82 3:27.35 2:44.82
15 Sasha Stroud FR-1 Kenyon 2:59.36 3:19.09 2:36.05 3:02.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.85 2:52.02 2:14.26 2:18.46 2:19.85 2:26.85
2 Molly Smith FR-1 Denison 2:23.40 2:42.05 2:23.40 2:29.14 2:32.01 2:23.40
3 Phoebe Osterhout SR-4 Denison 2:23.68 2:48.11 1:46.33 2:49.55 2:29.43 2:00.70
4 Emani Kelley JR-3 Wooster 2:24.15 2:25.60 1:53.88 2:22.71 2:52.98 1:55.32
5 Sana Qamar SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.03 2:36.64 2:49.69 1:42.98 2:22.13 2:29.38
7 Erica VanHoose SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.77 2:23.34 2:20.39 1:43.44 1:59.70 2:17.43
8 Adira Jarman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.96 3:10.45 1:50.97 2:41.96 1:56.97 2:46.46
9 Sydney Lerda SO-2 Denison 2:30.58 1:48.42 2:18.54 3:03.71 2:03.48 2:01.97
11 Cobi Warstler SO-2 Wooster 2:32.55 2:08.15 1:48.31 3:07.64 1:54.42 2:05.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mallory McCormick   Unattached 2:27.50 3:02.90 1:46.20 2:46.68 3:10.28 2:03.90
10 Hanna Feuer FR-1 Kenyon 2:31.80 2:18.14 3:00.65 2:15.11 2:12.07 2:53.06
12 Kristen Noecker JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:34.62 2:03.70 1:49.78 3:02.46 3:00.91 3:10.19
13 Hannah Perry-Zeik SR-4 Kenyon 2:38.77 2:13.37 1:51.14 2:40.36 2:38.77 2:02.26
14 Ciara Hudson FR-1 Wooster 2:57.22 2:43.05 3:13.17 2:53.68 2:23.55 3:37.98
15 Sasha Stroud FR-1 Kenyon 2:59.36 3:17.30 2:59.36 2:53.98 3:13.71 3:24.47