April 21, 2018
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Wargo SO-2 Oberlin 2:03.58 2:52.18 2:18.85 2:17.47 2:52.18 10
2 Molly Hunt SR-4 Kenyon 1:43.07 1:53.09 2:23.15 2:21.72 3:03.24 8
3 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:06.08 2:51.00 2:24.91 3:02.59 2:51.00 6
4 Phoebe Osterhout SR-4 Denison 3:09.01 3:09.01 2:26.52 1:45.50 2:03.08 5
5 Sophie Niekamp FR-1 Kenyon 2:54.40 2:18.93 2:27.79 2:58.83 3:03.26 4
6 Alexis Kandel SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:18.47 2:52.72 2:28.89 2:12.52 2:58.67 3
7 Kaylin Shackelford FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:17.17 2:54.44 2:29.09 2:52.95 3:13.82 2
8 Cobi Warstler SO-2 Wooster 2:19.19 2:59.60 2:29.66 2:01.23 2:59.60 1
9 Katie Kearns FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:28.23 2:56.67 2:29.72 2:04.27 2:50.68 -
10 Emani Kelley JR-3 Wooster 3:08.73 2:18.91 2:30.98 3:04.20 2:50.61 -
11 Lucia Rathbun FR-1 Oberlin 2:30.03 3:07.91 2:31.54 2:17.91 2:22.45 -
12 Emily Grabauskas SR-4 Denison 2:03.82 2:38.98 2:32.86 2:20.64 2:22.16 -
13 Nikki Scheman SR-4 Kenyon 3:15.69 2:26.77 2:32.88 2:35.94 2:22.18 -
14 Zoe Covey FR-1 Wooster 2:58.46 2:13.84 2:33.84 2:26.15 3:03.07 -
15 Anna Moore SR-4 Oberlin 2:34.02 2:41.88 2:37.16 1:57.87 3:02.31 -
16 Hannah Perry-Zeik SR-4 Kenyon 2:40.95 3:23.55 2:37.79 3:15.66 1:52.03 -
17 Kennedy Howell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:08.73 3:03.93 2:39.94 2:20.75 2:01.56 -
18 Cece Dye SR-4 Kenyon 2:40.76 2:45.59 2:40.76 2:53.62 3:12.92 -
19 Ashley Ferguson SR-4 Wooster 2:24.76 2:07.07 2:40.84 2:02.24 3:14.62 -
20 Bryanna Bolha JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:19.54 3:17.90 2:43.55 2:46.83 2:28.83 -
21 Grace Montgomery SO-2 Wooster 3:03.61 3:12.04 2:48.45 2:40.03 3:20.46 -
22 Hannah Cook SR-4 Oberlin 2:00.06 3:32.68 2:51.51 3:27.53 2:06.92 -
23 Sasha Stroud FR-1 Kenyon 3:47.59 3:59.07 3:11.25 2:21.53 3:13.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Wargo SO-2 Oberlin 2:35.52 2:18.85 2:24.41 1:41.36 2:42.46 10
2 Molly Hunt SR-4 Kenyon 2:11.70 2:23.15 1:43.07 1:43.07 2:04.54 8
3 Rachel Gerber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:17.67 2:24.91 2:13.32 2:59.69 2:58.24 6
4 Phoebe Osterhout SR-4 Denison 3:06.08 2:26.52 2:03.08 2:14.80 3:03.15 5
5 Sophie Niekamp FR-1 Kenyon 2:41.10 2:27.79 1:56.76 2:58.83 3:09.18 4
7 Kaylin Shackelford FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:24.62 2:29.09 2:52.95 2:51.46 3:00.40 2
8 Cobi Warstler SO-2 Wooster 2:38.64 2:29.66 3:07.08 2:23.68 2:01.23 1
10 Emani Kelley JR-3 Wooster 3:10.24 2:30.98 2:35.51 1:54.75 2:59.67 -
11 Lucia Rathbun FR-1 Oberlin 1:58.21 2:31.54 2:04.27 2:39.12 3:09.43 -
12 Emily Grabauskas SR-4 Denison 1:51.59 2:32.86 3:11.08 2:12.99 3:17.19 -
14 Zoe Covey FR-1 Wooster 2:35.38 2:33.84 2:10.77 2:50.77 2:43.07 -
15 Anna Moore SR-4 Oberlin 2:51.31 2:37.16 1:56.30 3:13.31 3:00.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexis Kandel SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:28.89 2:52.72 2:54.21 3
9 Katie Kearns FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:29.72 1:44.81 3:10.15 -
13 Nikki Scheman SR-4 Kenyon 2:32.88 2:14.54 3:00.40 -
16 Hannah Perry-Zeik SR-4 Kenyon 2:37.79 2:20.44 2:34.64 -
17 Kennedy Howell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:39.94 2:59.14 2:20.75 -
18 Cece Dye SR-4 Kenyon 2:40.76 2:50.41 3:11.31 -
19 Ashley Ferguson SR-4 Wooster 2:40.84 2:24.76 1:52.59 -
20 Bryanna Bolha JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:43.55 2:25.56 2:30.47 -
21 Grace Montgomery SO-2 Wooster 2:48.45 2:48.45 2:21.50 -
22 Hannah Cook SR-4 Oberlin 2:51.51 2:56.66 2:24.07 -
23 Sasha Stroud FR-1 Kenyon 3:11.25 2:29.18 2:52.13 -