March 30-31, 2018
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kat Vodopia Senior Unattached 2:50.36 2:38.48 2:12.06 2:13.38 2:38.48 2:45.08 2:50.36 -
2 Kristen Madeia JR-3 Springfield 3:04.59 2:42.96 2:24.21 2:08.35 2:02.58 1:56.81 3:07.48 10
3 Abigail Murdock FR-1 Springfield 1:43.16 2:12.63 2:27.36 2:06.73 3:02.73 2:05.26 2:08.21 8
4 Isabella Steains SO-2 NYU 2:04.62 2:47.64 2:28.35 1:46.82 3:05.44 2:56.54 2:46.16 6
5 Kayla Wheeler FR-1 Oswego State 2:06.83 1:44.45 2:29.21 2:57.56 2:33.69 1:57.88 2:23.25 5
6 Olivia Randolph FR-1 Bloomfield 2:41.64 2:02.36 2:31.06 2:34.09 3:10.34 3:07.32 2:31.06 4
7 Jamie Kasza SO-2 Oswego State 1:47.66 2:17.99 2:31.63 1:53.73 2:13.44 1:47.66 2:36.18 3
8 Rachel Meyer JR-3 Oswego State 2:52.85 2:08.49 2:32.96 1:56.25 2:14.61 3:09.67 2:43.67 2
9 Macayla LaChance JR-3 Springfield 2:18.71 3:15.74 2:34.12 2:46.45 2:11.01 2:40.29 2:57.24 1
10 Nakeema Neunie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:51.20 2:59.15 2:34.44 1:58.92 3:20.78 2:06.64 3:03.79 -
11 Kristina Boafo FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:25.29 3:20.56 2:37.92 2:53.72 3:18.98 2:47.40 3:20.56 -
12 Mary Neville FR-1 NYU 2:59.11 2:38.50 2:38.50 2:41.67 2:44.84 3:02.28 2:38.50 -
13 Alex Kyros SO-2 Ramapo 2:18.19 2:29.30 2:38.83 2:42.01 2:13.42 2:08.66 3:23.31 -
14 Michelle Ling JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:24.01 3:26.42 2:40.01 2:30.41 2:20.81 3:08.82 3:08.82 -
15 Alexis Papol FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:46.71 2:17.29 2:43.44 1:56.05 3:19.40 2:25.47 2:25.47 -
16 Simone Gmuca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.66 3:06.99 2:44.02 2:39.10 3:10.27 3:15.19 1:54.82 -
17 Lama Darwiche FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:22.92 2:24.56 2:44.27 2:01.56 2:16.35 3:20.41 2:54.13 -
18 Tristiana Adragna Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 2:08.73 2:00.48 2:45.03 2:21.93 2:35.13 2:10.38 2:30.18 -
19 Erin Tirpak FR-1 NYU 3:31.21 2:19.70 2:46.30 2:21.36 2:42.98 2:36.33 2:42.98 -
20 Victoria Nascembeni SO-2 Springfield 3:01.55 2:53.07 2:49.67 2:15.74 3:30.39 3:37.18 2:31.01 -
21 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:55.46 2:21.06 2:52.02 3:10.95 3:00.63 2:19.34 3:43.63 -
22 Kerry Collado FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:26.51 2:24.20 2:58.02 2:50.90 3:19.39 2:40.22 3:30.07 -
23 Sarah Rappleye FR-1 Oswego State 2:58.53 2:33.28 3:00.33 2:31.48 3:36.40 2:47.71 3:30.99 -
24 Felicia Richmond SO-2 Bloomfield 2:55.10 3:20.37 3:00.51 3:04.12 3:02.32 2:28.02 3:02.32 -
25 Lydia Chepkieng JR-3 Nyack 3:37.29 3:48.15 3:01.07 3:35.48 2:12.19 2:55.64 2:10.37 -
26 Lauren Limato SR-4 Manhattanville 2:30.06 3:57.14 3:05.26 2:52.30 2:13.39 2:41.18 2:09.69 -
27 Tia Tyrell FR-1 CCNY 3:49.21 2:47.57 3:12.61 2:28.31 3:06.84 2:16.76 2:36.02 -
28 Veronica Lorenzo Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 3:57.93 3:10.74 3:16.63 4:11.69 3:59.89 4:11.69 2:41.24 -
29 Alexis Landis SO-2 Bard 3:15.33 3:35.26 3:19.31 3:13.33 3:51.20 3:45.22 2:45.43 -
30 Bisoye Ajibola-Taiwo SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 3:57.06 4:11.24 3:22.61 2:52.22 2:48.17 3:24.64 2:52.22 -
31 Angie Calle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:14.29 2:39.16 3:26.69 3:41.16 3:06.03 3:59.76 4:05.97 -
32 Savannah Starkings FR-1 Bard 3:59.12 2:42.94 3:31.61 2:51.41 3:44.31 2:40.83 3:46.43 -
33 Claudia Serna FR-1 CCNY 4:01.01 4:33.00 3:33.28 2:37.83 3:39.68 3:48.21 3:22.62 -
34 Nora Myers SR-4 Bard 4:09.28 4:16.20 3:50.81 4:27.74 4:11.59 3:30.04 3:16.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kat Vodopia Senior Unattached 2:29.23 1:32.45 1:40.37 2:12.06 -
2 Kristen Madeia JR-3 Springfield 2:34.31 1:42.39 1:46.72 2:24.21 10
4 Isabella Steains SO-2 NYU 2:35.77 2:26.87 1:54.23 2:28.35 6
5 Kayla Wheeler FR-1 Oswego State 2:29.21 2:15.79 2:41.15 2:29.21 5
6 Olivia Randolph FR-1 Bloomfield 2:32.57 2:11.43 2:18.98 2:31.06 4
9 Macayla LaChance JR-3 Springfield 2:09.46 2:09.46 1:47.89 2:34.12 1
11 Kristina Boafo FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:42.66 3:07.93 2:34.77 2:37.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Abigail Murdock FR-1 Springfield 3:08.62 2:27.36 2:21.47 8
7 Jamie Kasza SO-2 Oswego State 3:12.57 2:31.63 2:45.28 3
8 Rachel Meyer JR-3 Oswego State 2:46.73 2:32.96 1:53.19 2
10 Nakeema Neunie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:56.07 2:34.44 2:48.34 -
12 Mary Neville FR-1 NYU 2:48.01 2:38.50 3:13.37 -
13 Alex Kyros SO-2 Ramapo 2:38.83 2:38.83 3:13.78 -
28 Veronica Lorenzo Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 4:07.76 3:16.63 4:15.62 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Michelle Ling JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:16.82 2:00.01 2:40.01 2:41.61 2:38.41 3:10.42 3:04.02 -
16 Simone Gmuca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:24.34 1:56.46 2:44.02 2:06.30 1:59.74 2:29.26 2:50.58 -
17 Lama Darwiche FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:31.91 3:33.56 2:44.27 3:15.49 3:25.34 2:17.99 2:14.71 -
23 Sarah Rappleye FR-1 Oswego State 3:23.78 3:09.35 3:00.33 3:03.94 2:45.91 3:09.35 2:40.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alexis Papol FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:40.18 2:28.73 2:43.44 -
18 Tristiana Adragna Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 2:12.03 3:34.54 2:45.03 -
19 Erin Tirpak FR-1 NYU 2:28.01 2:59.61 2:46.30 -
20 Victoria Nascembeni SO-2 Springfield 2:32.71 2:58.16 2:49.67 -
22 Kerry Collado FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:42.00 3:31.85 2:58.02 -
24 Felicia Richmond SO-2 Bloomfield 2:11.78 3:36.62 3:00.51 -
26 Lauren Limato SR-4 Manhattanville 2:13.39 3:27.50 3:05.26 -
31 Angie Calle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:57.70 2:55.69 3:26.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:19.34 2:52.02 -
25 Lydia Chepkieng JR-3 Nyack 3:48.15 3:01.07 -
27 Tia Tyrell FR-1 CCNY 2:55.28 3:12.61 -
29 Alexis Landis SO-2 Bard 3:57.18 3:19.31 -
30 Bisoye Ajibola-Taiwo SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:13.27 3:22.61 -
32 Savannah Starkings FR-1 Bard 3:40.08 3:31.61 -
33 Claudia Serna FR-1 CCNY 4:33.00 3:33.28 -
34 Nora Myers SR-4 Bard 3:20.81 3:50.81 -