March 30-31, 2018
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kobie Lane JR-3 SUNY Delhi 14:52.21 10:24.55 10
2 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 14:53.38 10:34.30 8
3 Sean Parker FR-1 UNAT-Connecticut 14:56.63 15:41.47 -
4 Rob Albano   Runfitted Elite Track Clu 15:02.52 17:26.93 -
5 Aidan Fiol SR-4 Connecticut 15:13.23 14:18.44 6
6 Cameron Gerrelts SO-2 Connecticut 15:24.61 15:33.86 5
7 Stephen Smith JR-3 New Paltz St. 15:30.37 18:08.54 4
8 Colin Greenseich SR-4 Oswego State 15:36.61 18:53.30 3
9 Reed Dolan FR-1 Vassar 15:42.76 19:10.17 2
10 Johnathan Sussman FR-1 NYU 15:46.10 14:30.42 1
11 Jon Messler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 15:56.90 17:23.03 -
12 Ryan Budhu SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:01.30 18:35.11 -
13 Leamon McKenzie SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 16:02.95 14:36.29 -
14 Owen Ross JR-3 Springfield 16:11.06 20:04.12 -
15 Joseph Zisa FR-1 Ramapo 16:12.18 18:08.85 -
16 Gerard Gill SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:12.49 18:38.37 -
17 Grant Allington SR-4 NYU 16:16.70 19:41.81 -
18 Robert Beit SR-4 NYU 16:17.56 12:03.40 -
19 Joubert Derival   Unattached 16:23.89 18:12.12 -
20 Ted Oster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 16:28.32 21:14.94 -
21 Tyler Cronin JR-3 Springfield 16:32.01 19:40.50 -
22 Brendan Sutta SO-2 New Paltz St. 16:32.11 13:53.38 -
23 Nicholas DeMarco FR-1 Ramapo 16:32.39 16:42.32 -
24 Nicholas Ramirez JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:38.99 21:28.70 -
25 Matthias Howley FR-1 Vassar 16:40.61 21:20.78 -
26 Benjamin Lupia JR-3 Oswego State 16:43.10 20:43.85 -
27 Walter Rodriguez 6 Brooklyn Track Club 16:46.65 14:25.72 -
28 Clivensky Etienne SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 16:48.11 14:37.06 -
29 Michael Esler SR-4 Ramapo 16:53.22 11:49.26 -
30 Tom Rizzo JR-3 New Paltz St. 16:56.24 12:01.53 -
31 Lucas Reilly SO-2 SUNY Delhi 16:58.09 16:07.19 -
32 Ilya Wilson SO-2 Suffolk CC 17:00.24 20:54.90 -
33 Thomas Trott SR-4 UNAT-Nyack 17:01.40 18:23.12 -
34 Kevin Malen SO-2 SUNY Delhi 17:01.99 17:42.87 -
35 Gabriel Suarez FR-1 Ramapo 17:08.74 17:49.89 -
36 Shane Kimball FR-1 Manhattanville 17:13.39 12:13.71 -
37 Eric Perez SO-2 Oswego State 17:16.41 20:12.60 -
38 Andrew Gleave FR-1 LIU Post 17:32.86 17:53.92 -
39 Griffin Kearney FR-1 Hunter 17:40.83 20:09.35 -
40 Patrick Xu FR-1 NYU 17:47.21 14:45.79 -
41 Jack Hopkins FR-1 SUNY Delhi 17:48.06 21:53.72 -
42 Joseph Chianese FR-1 Suffolk CC 17:48.63 21:54.42 -
43 Matthew Morales SO-2 Oswego State 17:53.14 19:08.26 -
44 Richard Wisse FR-1 Bergen CC 18:16.46 12:47.53 -
45 Kelvin Kiprop SR-4 Nyack 18:19.66 15:12.72 -
46 Joseph Varca SO-2 Suffolk CC 18:23.27 16:43.98 -
47 Patrick Nitti FR-1 Hunter 18:43.09 14:13.55 -
48 Nikko Reyes SO-2 Bergen CC 19:02.92 24:11.51 -
49 Edwin Asitimbay FR-1 Bergen CC 19:22.27 20:43.63 -
  Will Brisman FR-1 Connecticut DNF DNF -
  Marc Lugo SO-2 Bloomfield DNF DNF -
  Andree DiReumante SO-2 Bloomfield DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kobie Lane JR-3 SUNY Delhi 18:08.50 14:52.21 10
2 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 16:22.72 14:53.38 8
3 Sean Parker FR-1 UNAT-Connecticut 17:29.06 14:56.63 -
4 Rob Albano   Runfitted Elite Track Clu 14:17.40 15:02.52 -
5 Aidan Fiol SR-4 Connecticut 14:18.44 15:13.23 6
6 Cameron Gerrelts SO-2 Connecticut 14:01.40 15:24.61 5
7 Stephen Smith JR-3 New Paltz St. 20:09.49 15:30.37 4
8 Colin Greenseich SR-4 Oswego State 12:57.39 15:36.61 3
9 Reed Dolan FR-1 Vassar 12:43.64 15:42.76 2
10 Johnathan Sussman FR-1 NYU 12:55.81 15:46.10 1
11 Jon Messler SO-2 SUNY Delhi 16:16.04 15:56.90 -
12 Ryan Budhu SO-2 New Jersey Institute 14:54.01 16:01.30 -
13 Leamon McKenzie SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 20:42.21 16:02.95 -
14 Owen Ross JR-3 Springfield 13:45.41 16:11.06 -
16 Gerard Gill SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11:59.65 16:12.49 -
17 Grant Allington SR-4 NYU 20:59.95 16:16.70 -
18 Robert Beit SR-4 NYU 11:34.07 16:17.56 -
22 Brendan Sutta SO-2 New Paltz St. 19:50.54 16:32.11 -
24 Nicholas Ramirez JR-3 New Jersey Institute 20:08.78 16:38.99 -
27 Walter Rodriguez 6 Brooklyn Track Club 14:15.66 16:46.65 -
31 Lucas Reilly SO-2 SUNY Delhi 15:57.01 16:58.09 -
  Will Brisman FR-1 Connecticut DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Joseph Zisa FR-1 Ramapo 15:04.13 16:12.18 20:34.67 -
19 Joubert Derival   Unattached 13:16.95 16:23.89 18:12.12 -
20 Ted Oster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 18:26.92 16:28.32 12:31.13 -
21 Tyler Cronin JR-3 Springfield 14:52.81 16:32.01 19:40.50 -
23 Nicholas DeMarco FR-1 Ramapo 14:03.54 16:32.39 12:04.45 -
25 Matthias Howley FR-1 Vassar 11:50.44 16:40.61 21:20.78 -
26 Benjamin Lupia JR-3 Oswego State 11:52.21 16:43.10 21:23.97 -
28 Clivensky Etienne SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 14:26.98 16:48.11 19:49.57 -
29 Michael Esler SR-4 Ramapo 16:32.96 16:53.22 15:52.43 -
30 Tom Rizzo JR-3 New Paltz St. 21:50.95 16:56.24 16:15.59 -
32 Ilya Wilson SO-2 Suffolk CC 19:43.48 17:00.24 14:57.82 -
33 Thomas Trott SR-4 UNAT-Nyack 19:24.40 17:01.40 14:58.84 -
34 Kevin Malen SO-2 SUNY Delhi 21:37.93 17:01.99 19:04.63 -
35 Gabriel Suarez FR-1 Ramapo 12:51.56 17:08.74 12:41.27 -
36 Shane Kimball FR-1 Manhattanville 12:55.05 17:13.39 20:19.40 -
37 Eric Perez SO-2 Oswego State 21:25.15 17:16.41 15:43.14 -
38 Andrew Gleave FR-1 LIU Post 12:38.06 17:32.86 19:18.15 -
39 Griffin Kearney FR-1 Hunter 15:44.14 17:40.83 15:12.32 -
40 Patrick Xu FR-1 NYU 14:03.10 17:47.21 20:48.64 -
41 Jack Hopkins FR-1 SUNY Delhi 20:17.59 17:48.06 18:41.47 -
42 Joseph Chianese FR-1 Suffolk CC 20:28.93 17:48.63 20:39.61 -
43 Matthew Morales SO-2 Oswego State 20:55.58 17:53.14 23:15.09 -
44 Richard Wisse FR-1 Bergen CC 13:53.31 18:16.46 15:42.96 -
45 Kelvin Kiprop SR-4 Nyack 21:15.61 18:19.66 15:56.71 -
46 Joseph Varca SO-2 Suffolk CC 12:52.29 18:23.27 17:06.05 -
47 Patrick Nitti FR-1 Hunter 24:08.79 18:43.09 14:47.25 -
48 Nikko Reyes SO-2 Bergen CC 23:14.37 19:02.92 14:40.05 -
49 Edwin Asitimbay FR-1 Bergen CC 24:01.22 19:22.27 18:59.03 -
  Andree DiReumante SO-2 Bloomfield DNF DNF DNF -
  Marc Lugo SO-2 Bloomfield DNF DNF DNF -