April 27-28, 2018
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Titania Markland SR-4 Minnesota 2:37.64 2:08.16 1:57.91 1:41.25 1:36.12
2 Elizabeth Endy SR-4 DePaul 2:17.79 2:09.99 1:54.40 1:42.70 2:00.89
3 Val Larson FR-1 Minnesota 2:43.47 2:11.83 2:32.93 2:05.24 1:37.56
4 Sarah Schuster SR-4 Bellarmine 2:01.28 2:13.27 1:39.96 1:55.95 2:14.61
5 Lizzie DeJoie FR-1 DePaul 1:37.45 2:13.49 2:41.53 1:45.46 2:41.53
6 Sammy Hentz JR-3 Cincinnati 2:07.83 2:14.55 2:33.39 2:42.81 2:32.05
7 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 2:27.48 2:15.30 1:59.07 2:47.78 1:40.13
8 Patience Akanwogba FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:10.21 2:15.63 1:45.80 2:21.06 2:31.91
9 Mia Ross SR-4 Louisville 2:12.42 2:16.51 1:46.48 2:24.70 2:38.36
10 Caitlin Carroll SR-4 Bellarmine 2:06.10 2:17.06 1:55.13 2:33.51 2:11.58
11 Emily Karl JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:10.76 2:17.64 1:44.61 2:23.15 2:41.04
12 Aurilla Wilson JR-3 Louisville 2:44.03 2:17.84 2:53.68 2:06.82 1:37.87
13 Margaret Hastings FR-1 DePaul 2:00.43 2:18.42 2:15.66 2:54.41 1:56.28
14 Annie Moore SO-2 Illinois State 2:39.42 2:18.62 1:39.81 1:56.44 2:57.44
15 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:38.04 2:18.63 2:35.27 2:31.11 2:28.34
16 Bailey Davis JR-3 Louisville 2:58.35 2:19.33 2:22.12 2:23.51 2:52.77
17 Madison Stremler SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:20.95 2:19.55 2:40.49 1:37.69 2:34.90
18 Grace Walther FR-1 Indiana 2:42.26 2:21.09 2:28.15 1:51.47 2:14.04
19 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:37.85 2:22.20 1:56.61 1:56.61 3:03.44
20 Lauren Radenhausen SO-2 Louisville 1:39.68 2:22.39 1:49.64 2:55.14 3:02.26
21 Sienna Crews JR-3 Evansville 2:58.30 2:22.64 1:59.82 1:49.84 2:54.02
22 Amy Smith FR-1 Indiana 1:57.34 2:23.09 1:50.18 1:57.34 3:04.59
23 Phoebe Clowser SO-2 Illinois State 3:06.12 2:23.17 3:00.40 2:36.06 2:11.72
24 Rachel Stute SO-2 Bowling Green 2:47.61 2:23.25 2:13.23 2:14.66 3:00.50
25 Olivia Chapman FR-1 Morehead State 2:12.48 2:24.00 1:55.20 2:52.80 2:28.32
26 Olivia Schoenherr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:24.90 2:24.90 2:55.33 2:20.56 2:59.68
27 Chloe Irish FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:02.78 2:25.06 1:53.15 2:32.32 2:12.01
28 Aairiona Ransom FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:41.75 2:25.35 2:52.97 2:18.09 1:59.19
29 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 3:06.36 2:25.59 2:50.34 3:00.54 2:45.98
30 Alex Johnston FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:56.47 2:25.84 2:59.39 2:30.22 2:06.88
31 Lauren Hayden SR-4 Bellarmine 2:28.31 2:26.84 2:54.74 2:03.35 2:04.82
32 Emma Bailey FR-1 Butler 2:16.63 2:26.91 2:47.48 3:03.64 1:48.72
33 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:46.67 2:27.49 2:17.17 2:18.64 2:46.67
34 Lilian Ndorobo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:00.12 2:27.64 3:00.12 2:01.07 1:58.12
35 Madalynn Gil SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:50.23 2:28.95 2:51.30 2:02.14 1:53.21
36 Abbigail Dorn SO-2 Morehead State 2:23.07 2:29.03 2:48.41 2:15.62 3:09.27
37 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:15.93 2:34.27 2:40.44 2:26.56 2:09.59
38 Alayna Garver FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:29.30 2:35.52 3:12.85 3:17.51 3:01.96
39 Valarie Jemutai FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:52.66 2:35.55 2:27.78 3:03.55 2:01.33
40 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 3:23.79 2:36.76 2:21.09 3:20.66 2:06.98
41 Sarah Poltrack FR-1 Evansville 2:31.37 2:37.67 3:12.36 2:37.67 1:50.37
42 Andrea Marroquin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:39.65 2:53.53 2:06.68 2:24.03 2:32.71
43 Lexi Sutherland FR-1 Evansville 3:05.10 2:54.62 3:38.28 3:31.29 2:17.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Titania Markland SR-4 Minnesota 1:32.28 2:08.16 1:32.28
2 Elizabeth Endy SR-4 DePaul 2:20.39 2:09.99 1:54.40
3 Val Larson FR-1 Minnesota 2:38.20 2:11.83 1:42.83
4 Sarah Schuster SR-4 Bellarmine 1:42.62 2:13.27 1:37.29
5 Lizzie DeJoie FR-1 DePaul 1:40.12 2:13.49 2:28.18
6 Sammy Hentz JR-3 Cincinnati 2:11.86 2:14.55 2:53.57
7 Katherine Kelly SR-4 Saint Louis 1:44.19 2:15.30 2:30.19
8 Patience Akanwogba FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:00.71 2:15.63 2:56.32
9 Mia Ross SR-4 Louisville 1:43.75 2:16.51 1:56.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emily Karl JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:47.36 2:34.16 2:17.64 2:36.91 2:32.78 2:30.03 1:54.25
12 Aurilla Wilson JR-3 Louisville 1:54.41 2:23.36 2:17.84 2:39.90 1:39.25 2:16.47 2:09.57
13 Margaret Hastings FR-1 DePaul 2:41.96 2:18.42 2:18.42 2:08.73 2:03.20 2:23.96 2:11.50
14 Annie Moore SO-2 Illinois State 2:32.49 1:37.04 2:18.62 2:18.62 2:17.24 2:58.82 2:26.94
17 Madison Stremler SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1:37.69 1:50.25 2:19.55 2:22.35 2:02.81 2:47.46 2:11.18
23 Phoebe Clowser SO-2 Illinois State 3:00.40 2:51.81 2:23.17 2:00.27 2:33.20 2:07.43 1:45.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Caitlin Carroll SR-4 Bellarmine 2:26.66 2:01.99 2:17.06 2:17.06 2:12.95
15 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:26.95 1:59.23 2:38.04 2:18.63 2:08.93
16 Bailey Davis JR-3 Louisville 2:51.38 2:48.59 1:40.32 2:19.33 2:31.87
18 Grace Walther FR-1 Indiana 2:16.86 2:57.78 2:45.08 2:21.09 2:23.92
19 Mary Riley SO-2 Saint Louis 1:58.03 2:10.83 1:59.45 2:22.20 2:05.14
20 Lauren Radenhausen SO-2 Louisville 3:05.11 1:45.37 1:41.10 2:22.39 2:56.57
21 Sienna Crews JR-3 Evansville 2:39.76 3:01.16 2:22.64 2:22.64 2:48.32
22 Amy Smith FR-1 Indiana 2:01.63 2:18.80 2:40.26 2:23.09 1:41.60
24 Rachel Stute SO-2 Bowling Green 2:11.79 2:36.15 2:34.71 2:23.25 2:59.07
26 Olivia Schoenherr FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.46 2:40.84 2:17.66 2:24.90 2:59.68
30 Alex Johnston FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 3:08.14 3:00.85 2:33.14 2:25.84 3:09.60
32 Emma Bailey FR-1 Butler 1:45.78 3:05.11 2:47.48 2:26.91 3:10.99
34 Lilian Ndorobo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:20.26 2:15.83 3:03.08 2:27.64 2:14.36
36 Abbigail Dorn SO-2 Morehead State 2:23.07 2:57.35 1:59.23 2:29.03 2:08.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Olivia Chapman FR-1 Morehead State 2:18.24 2:19.68 2:24.00 1:53.76 1:49.44
27 Chloe Irish FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:14.91 2:52.63 2:25.06 2:17.81 2:01.85
28 Aairiona Ransom FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:54.83 2:38.44 2:25.35 2:07.91 1:44.66
29 Kiera Daley SO-2 Saint Louis 3:04.90 1:55.02 2:25.59 2:06.67 1:43.37
31 Lauren Hayden SR-4 Bellarmine 2:09.22 2:47.40 2:26.84 2:40.06 2:51.81
33 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:27.49 1:47.67 2:27.49 2:08.32 2:31.92
35 Madalynn Gil SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:51.72 1:59.16 2:28.95 3:03.21 1:48.74
37 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:55.87 2:34.27 2:34.27 3:08.21 3:03.59
38 Alayna Garver FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:59.75 3:06.63 2:35.52 3:11.29 2:37.08
39 Valarie Jemutai FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:51.11 2:23.11 2:35.55 2:43.33 1:53.56
40 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:02.28 2:06.98 2:36.76 1:59.14 2:32.06
41 Sarah Poltrack FR-1 Evansville 2:58.17 2:17.18 2:37.67 2:01.41 2:34.52
42 Andrea Marroquin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:11.89 2:53.53 2:53.53 2:37.92 3:17.83
43 Lexi Sutherland FR-1 Evansville 3:34.79 2:16.21 2:54.62 2:42.40 3:17.32