April 27-28, 2018
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Warren Hazel SR-4 Southern Illinois 55.17 46.75 49.56 43.95
2 Carlos Coleman SR-4 Louisville 52.17 47.86 47.86 1:00.79
3 Oliver Alexandre JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:01.90 47.98 57.10 54.70
4 Anthony Crandon JR-3 Louisville 42.28 48.04 39.88 53.81
5 Kyle Becker SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 36.39 48.52 45.13 57.26
6 Roshawn Morton FR-1 Central Michigan 1:02.24 48.62 51.54 38.90
7 Josh Hall SR-4 Louisville 1:01.92 48.75 49.73 48.27
8 Elijah Olige JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 36.16 48.86 45.44 1:02.06
9 Brendan Van Voorhis FR-1 DePaul 53.34 48.93 36.70 53.83
10 Sebastian Feyersinger SR-4 DePaul 38.72 49.01 48.52 38.23
11 Brandon Gage FR-1 Illinois State 47.08 49.04 43.16 1:00.32
12 Erick Huertas JR-3 Central Michigan 51.60 49.14 49.64 47.67
13 Johnny McGluen FR-1 Southern Illinois 38.39 49.21 42.32 41.83
14 Will Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 51.41 49.43 44.49 39.05
15 LeRon Norton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 35.18 49.54 40.13 42.61
16 Graham Stecz SR-4 Butler 55.03 49.57 41.64 51.56
17 Avery Lyons FR-1 Illinois State 53.63 49.65 58.59 1:04.55
18 Benjamin Hayes SO-2 Central Michigan 1:00.59 49.66 52.15 36.26
19 Isaac Walker JR-3 DePaul 1:01.58 50.06 45.56 58.07
20 Jake Kellersohn JR-3 Butler 49.73 50.23 55.26 1:01.79
21 David Saruni FR-1 Western Kentucky 38.78 50.36 43.31 43.82
22 CJ Canada JR-3 Bellarmine 1:03.00 50.40 1:00.99 45.36
23 Jake Bowers SO-2 Butler 1:00.72 50.60 52.12 49.09
24 Alec Higdon-Burgess SO-2 Louisville 55.90 50.81 44.72 46.24
25 Aaron Gilcrease JR-3 Bellarmine 45.79 50.87 52.91 44.26
26 Joe Reich FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 57.07 51.41 53.47 48.84
27 Michael Miller JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.24 51.59 43.86 52.11
28 Colin Murphy FR-1 Saint Louis 1:04.31 51.86 53.94 46.16
29 Ben Wollenslegel JR-3 Cincinnati 1:01.96 52.06 41.13 45.82
30 Phillip Moore JR-3 Indiana 49.21 52.35 54.45 1:00.73
31 Greyson Winiger JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 57.25 52.52 57.25 46.22
32 Logan Currington FR-1 Northern Kentucky 55.86 53.20 1:01.72 45.22
33 Robbie Record FR-1 Northern Kentucky 49.49 53.21 58.54 55.87
34 Brandon Will FR-1 IUPUI 1:01.82 53.75 45.69 52.68
35 Paul Salee SR-4 IUPUI 49.07 55.13 1:05.06 1:01.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Warren Hazel SR-4 Southern Illinois 53.30 44.88 46.75 46.75 54.70 53.77
2 Carlos Coleman SR-4 Louisville 34.46 52.65 42.60 47.86 40.69 58.87
3 Oliver Alexandre JR-3 Western Kentucky 51.34 36.47 36.47 47.98 58.54 43.19
7 Josh Hall SR-4 Louisville 1:01.43 53.14 53.63 48.75 47.29 41.44
10 Sebastian Feyersinger SR-4 DePaul 53.92 48.52 59.31 49.01 39.70 53.92
17 Avery Lyons FR-1 Illinois State 47.67 52.63 48.16 49.65 1:03.56 56.60
18 Benjamin Hayes SO-2 Central Michigan 1:04.56 58.11 37.75 49.66 49.66 56.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Anthony Crandon JR-3 Louisville 48.04 46.60 58.13
5 Kyle Becker SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 48.52 55.32 47.07
8 Elijah Olige JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 48.86 53.75 57.66
9 Brendan Van Voorhis FR-1 DePaul 48.93 1:02.15 46.49
11 Brandon Gage FR-1 Illinois State 49.04 48.06 52.97
12 Erick Huertas JR-3 Central Michigan 49.14 38.82 48.16
27 Michael Miller JR-3 Eastern Illinois 51.59 52.63 1:02.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Roshawn Morton FR-1 Central Michigan 36.96 55.92 36.96 48.62 45.71 39.87
13 Johnny McGluen FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:03.48 34.45 52.17 49.21 43.80 54.14
14 Will Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 41.53 40.04 57.34 49.43 52.89 37.08
15 LeRon Norton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 52.52 41.12 51.03 49.54 40.13 38.65
16 Graham Stecz SR-4 Butler 53.04 1:01.47 1:00.98 49.57 1:01.97 38.17
19 Isaac Walker JR-3 DePaul 41.55 1:00.58 39.05 50.06 55.07 35.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jake Kellersohn JR-3 Butler 50.23
21 David Saruni FR-1 Western Kentucky 50.36
22 CJ Canada JR-3 Bellarmine 50.40
23 Jake Bowers SO-2 Butler 50.60
25 Aaron Gilcrease JR-3 Bellarmine 50.87
26 Joe Reich FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 51.41
28 Colin Murphy FR-1 Saint Louis 51.86
31 Greyson Winiger JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 52.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Alec Higdon-Burgess SO-2 Louisville 59.96 50.81
29 Ben Wollenslegel JR-3 Cincinnati 55.19 52.06
30 Phillip Moore JR-3 Indiana 54.45 52.35
32 Logan Currington FR-1 Northern Kentucky 59.06 53.20
33 Robbie Record FR-1 Northern Kentucky 49.49 53.21
34 Brandon Will FR-1 IUPUI 1:01.82 53.75
35 Paul Salee SR-4 IUPUI 53.48 55.13