April 14-15, 2018
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women 10000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin McLaughlin SR-4 Cornell 31:56.21 43:02.71 34:42.83 33:40.35 28:48.75
2 Clare Schoen SO-2 Misericordia 32:26.63 29:18.25 34:53.15 27:54.52 40:48.99
3 Cassie Vince JR-3 Albion 45:01.55 39:44.96 35:10.58 33:46.16 36:35.01
4 Ellie Clawson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 36:58.58 36:58.58 35:12.93 38:23.10 27:28.09
5 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 39:05.89 36:37.95 35:13.41 34:31.15 44:01.77
6 Jenna Klynstra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 33:11.27 25:25.23 35:18.37 38:50.21 24:42.86
7 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 40:14.20 35:15.10 35:36.46 37:23.29 42:01.03
8 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 39:12.13 33:08.62 35:38.30 25:18.20 36:21.07
9 Hannah Thompson JR-3 Malone 39:58.46 33:54.41 35:41.48 33:33.00 42:06.95
10 Taylor Knibb SO-2 Cornell 30:27.28 45:08.68 35:49.74 33:40.76 37:15.73
11 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 27:18.40 36:38.90 35:55.78 25:09.05 41:40.71
12 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 34:52.01 39:32.39 35:56.71 38:06.12 31:37.91
13 Brittany Mendelson SR-4 Central Connecticut 28:23.85 44:55.97 35:56.77 25:09.74 43:29.70
14 Sofia Canning SR-4 Dickinson 38:37.82 40:26.13 36:06.18 38:16.15 32:51.23
15 Hayley Collins FR-1 Marist 45:20.85 33:44.32 36:16.68 38:05.52 45:20.85
16 Felicia Koerner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30:51.61 43:21.07 36:44.29 26:27.09 30:07.52
17 Isabella Dobson FR-1 Cornell 36:22.41 29:01.52 36:44.45 40:24.90 34:32.19
18 Allison Snyder SR-4 Albion 28:43.35 30:33.82 36:49.42 27:59.16 38:17.80
19 Amelia Keyser-Gibson SR-4 Haverford 38:19.94 33:10.34 36:51.48 31:19.76 27:38.61
20 Sara Rosenzweig   Unattached 28:06.79 36:15.06 36:59.45 44:23.34 41:25.79
21 Kaitlyn Workman SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 31:27.05 38:51.06 37:00.05 34:24.65 47:21.67
22 Claire Kendell FR-1 Detroit Mercy 32:58.47 38:31.92 37:03.00 42:36.45 35:11.85
23 Kajol Maheshwari SO-2 Army West Point 36:22.89 47:08.84 37:07.43 33:02.42 28:35.13
24 Ashlie Baumann JR-3 Ohio Northern 30:49.20 34:32.00 37:07.95 44:11.26 39:21.63
25 Addison Cantor FR-1 Florida Southern 28:39.14 39:48.94 37:12.65 28:16.82 34:36.37
26 Dawn Hubbell JR-3 Central Connecticut 48:17.20 47:32.28 37:25.89 47:32.28 37:48.35
27 Rachel Bargabos JR-3 Rochester 41:14.52 38:14.56 37:29.56 35:14.59 47:14.45
28 Sarah Taylor SR-4 Seton Hill 48:31.69 34:13.98 37:37.12 36:29.41 37:37.12
29 Colleen Kernan JR-3 Elizabethtown 29:49.13 32:50.31 37:44.72 47:33.55 47:33.55
30 Ramsey Wagner SO-2 Army West Point 26:27.37 47:14.59 37:47.67 34:00.91 36:16.97
31 Sarah Hevener JR-3 Allegheny 34:54.04 39:04.42 37:56.13 43:37.55 37:56.13
32 Caitlyn Padgett SO-2 Seton Hill 28:27.47 42:07.05 37:56.62 31:06.83 36:02.79
33 Hannah Boudreau SR-4 Bloomsburg 37:37.88 30:47.35 38:00.68 38:23.49 32:41.39
34 Tessa Cassidy SO-2 Dickinson 31:11.51 41:50.56 38:02.32 44:07.50 39:33.62
35 Donia Nichols SO-2 Army West Point 49:15.45 49:38.36 38:11.04 41:14.33 29:24.10
36 Makena Felts JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 47:47.90 29:49.57 38:14.32 40:09.04 46:16.13
  Erin Kiley SR-4 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Stephanie Reich   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF