March 30-31, 2018
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kinga Szarzynska FR-1 Harding 2:16.32 2:42.22 10
2 Meredith Sowers SO-2 Webster 2:20.54 1:48.22 8
3 Parker Fane SO-2 Harding 2:21.52 2:49.83 6
4 Melita Sutherland JR-3 Harding 2:21.78 2:31.71 5
5 Savanna Russell SO-2 Harding 2:23.15 2:18.86 4
6 Davis Atkins SO-2 Harding 2:24.74 2:16.06 3
7 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 2:26.57 2:39.77 2
8 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:31.08 2:35.62 1
9 Jynna Fritz SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:33.64 1:53.70 -
10 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:36.38 2:25.44 -
11 Desreen Montaque JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:39.07 2:10.44 -
12 Alexandra Perry FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:39.16 3:03.04 -
13 Kaiah Farid SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:39.50 1:58.03 -
14 Hannah Roberts SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:40.69 2:18.20 -
15 Savannah Brewer SO-2 Webster 2:41.82 2:35.35 -
16 Meaghan Dorsey JR-3 Knox 2:44.77 2:38.18 -
17 Ashlyn Haage SO-2 Illinois College 2:46.03 2:44.37 -
18 Kyla Downes FR-1 Williams Baptist College 2:46.58 2:01.61 -
19 Jade Ford SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 2:48.27 3:30.34 -
20 Amber Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:50.31 2:00.92 -
21 Taylor Vaughan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:51.23 2:54.66 -
22 Lauren Garrison SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:53.72 3:31.94 -
23 Sam Shipp FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:53.92 3:42.62 -
24 Rebecca Lucas SO-2 Illinois College 2:55.53 3:34.15 -
25 Kennedy Merryman FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:56.04 2:54.28 -
26 Meagan Ryan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:56.49 3:35.32 -
27 Jessica Aguilar Adan JR-3 Webster 2:58.12 3:23.06 -
28 Kelsey Powers FR-1 Williams Baptist College 2:58.84 3:38.19 -
29 Taylor Lyles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:59.24 2:26.98 -
30 Janelle Santos SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:59.67 2:32.72 -
31 Erin Smith FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:01.02 3:31.80 -
32 Breana Roberts JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:01.66 3:28.91 -
33 Poetrii Green FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:06.99 3:21.95 -
34 Samantha Thurman FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:07.93 4:04.31 -
35 Shana Foster SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:16.44 4:05.55 -
36 Andrea Gayton JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:17.30 3:46.90 -
37 Farzana Ahmed JR-3 Knox 3:23.05 3:04.78 -
38 Emily Reichardt SO-2 Culver-Stockton 3:25.45 2:58.75 -
39 Clara Go SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:26.39 3:07.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Kennedy Merryman FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:56.04 -
30 Janelle Santos SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:59.67 -
33 Poetrii Green FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:06.99 -
34 Samantha Thurman FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:07.93 -
35 Shana Foster SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:16.44 -
37 Farzana Ahmed JR-3 Knox 3:23.05 -
38 Emily Reichardt SO-2 Culver-Stockton 3:25.45 -
39 Clara Go SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:26.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kyla Downes FR-1 Williams Baptist College 1:56.61 2:46.58 3:01.58 3:34.89 3:36.56 3:18.23 -
20 Amber Tu JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:15.86 2:50.31 2:11.14 2:24.77 3:12.45 3:31.19 -
21 Taylor Vaughan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:30.69 2:51.23 2:25.55 2:06.71 3:27.19 3:08.36 -
23 Sam Shipp FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:18.27 2:53.92 3:23.49 3:46.10 2:40.01 3:23.49 -
26 Meagan Ryan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:28.26 2:56.49 3:22.97 3:49.44 2:54.73 3:45.91 -
27 Jessica Aguilar Adan JR-3 Webster 3:42.65 2:58.12 2:17.16 3:44.44 3:24.84 3:49.78 -
28 Kelsey Powers FR-1 Williams Baptist College 2:46.33 2:58.84 3:07.79 3:00.63 3:38.19 2:32.02 -
31 Erin Smith FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:13.70 3:01.02 3:15.51 3:13.70 3:42.66 2:44.73 -
32 Breana Roberts JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:43.45 3:01.66 3:36.18 3:39.81 3:05.30 3:50.71 -
36 Andrea Gayton JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:02.68 3:17.30 4:00.71 3:46.90 2:49.68 2:57.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:16.05 3:18.61 2:42.64 2:16.05 2:03.54 2:50.46 2:36.38 -
11 Desreen Montaque JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:10.44 2:00.90 1:57.72 3:25.20 2:58.16 2:07.26 2:39.07 -
12 Alexandra Perry FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:58.26 2:51.90 1:51.42 2:58.26 3:22.14 2:23.25 2:39.16 -
13 Kaiah Farid SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:51.65 3:03.43 2:07.60 1:59.63 2:10.79 2:09.20 2:39.50 -
15 Savannah Brewer SO-2 Webster 3:30.37 3:02.86 2:30.50 2:40.21 2:32.11 3:30.37 2:41.82 -
16 Meaghan Dorsey JR-3 Knox 2:01.93 1:55.34 3:17.73 2:16.76 2:56.31 3:34.21 2:44.77 -
17 Ashlyn Haage SO-2 Illinois College 3:22.56 3:34.18 2:42.71 3:00.98 2:52.68 2:41.05 2:46.03 -
19 Jade Ford SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 3:28.66 2:39.86 2:44.91 2:04.52 2:51.64 2:38.18 2:48.27 -
22 Lauren Garrison SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:46.78 2:41.56 3:40.63 3:45.84 2:57.20 3:26.73 2:53.72 -
24 Rebecca Lucas SO-2 Illinois College 2:37.98 2:50.27 3:25.37 2:36.23 3:13.09 3:35.91 2:55.53 -
29 Taylor Lyles FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:36.88 3:36.88 2:25.19 2:32.36 3:11.79 2:18.02 2:59.24 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kinga Szarzynska FR-1 Harding 2:16.32 2:05.42 2:05.42 10
2 Meredith Sowers SO-2 Webster 2:20.54 2:30.38 2:57.08 8
3 Parker Fane SO-2 Harding 2:21.52 2:42.75 2:08.79 6
4 Melita Sutherland JR-3 Harding 2:21.78 2:52.98 1:39.25 5
5 Savanna Russell SO-2 Harding 2:23.15 2:46.06 1:44.50 4
6 Davis Atkins SO-2 Harding 2:24.74 2:17.51 1:48.56 3
7 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 2:26.57 2:25.11 1:47.00 2
8 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:31.08 1:45.76 3:05.83 1
9 Jynna Fritz SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:33.64 2:29.03 1:52.16 -
14 Hannah Roberts SR-4 Williams Baptist College 2:40.69 2:42.30 2:50.34 -