April 21, 2018
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Inga McIntyre   Unattached 11.87 14.58 14.71 15.48 12.90 - 1.6
1 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.98 11.32 11.07 14.15 12.30 10 1.6
2 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.43 12.30 10.17 12.93 12.55 8 1.6
3 Maggie Dansdill SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.46 16.01 14.75 16.13 12.60 6 1.6
4 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 14.25 10.09 13.75 11.35 12.61 5 1.6
5 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 14.17 13.16 12.53 8.99 12.65 4 1.6
6 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 16.58 13.26 13.90 13.26 12.75 3 1.6
7 Camrie Schmitz FR-1 Ripon 13.96 12.23 9.71 15.69 13.29 2 0.4
8 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 16.05 14.29 13.48 10.65 13.48 1 0.4
9 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 16.54 12.06 13.55 17.35 13.55 - 1.6
10 Amanda Osman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.77 11.62 16.00 10.94 13.67 - 0.4
11 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 14.63 17.12 11.73 17.12 13.80 - 1.5
12 Japan Ivory FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.49 15.78 13.57 11.21 13.84 - 1.5
13 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 16.08 15.94 14.14 11.78 13.86 - 0.4
14 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 14.39 14.39 12.30 12.58 13.97 - 1.6
15 Eryn Blagg SR-4 Lawrence 9.96 11.64 13.88 11.22 14.02 - 0.4
16 Brittny Brown FR-1 Ripon 18.03 17.46 9.94 17.88 14.19 - 1.5
17 Kaitlyn Manna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.94 10.38 10.95 17.20 14.21 - 1.5
18 Morgan Hoffmann SO-2 Ripon 13.97 15.39 17.10 17.82 14.25 - 1.6
19 Elizabeth Siebert FR-1 Lakeland University 11.44 16.02 13.02 11.44 14.30 - 1.5
20 Brianna Kramer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.84 13.85 15.58 12.26 14.42 - 0.4
21 Jacqui Felcan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.60 12.75 18.61 13.92 14.65 - 1.5
22 Grace Daehling FR-1 Lakeland University 12.57 18.48 16.41 11.98 14.78 - 1.5
23 Samantha Naughton SO-2 DuPage 14.03 13.71 12.62 19.32 15.58 - 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Inga McIntyre   Unattached 13.42 9.29 12.90 13.29 -
1 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.97 12.92 12.30 10.21 10
2 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.30 16.19 12.55 15.44 8
3 Maggie Dansdill SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.71 13.86 12.60 10.34 6
4 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 11.98 12.87 12.61 13.75 5
5 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 16.20 13.67 12.65 15.18 4
6 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 14.67 9.31 12.75 13.26 3
9 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 13.83 16.67 13.55 11.12 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Camrie Schmitz FR-1 Ripon 9.57 13.29 15.29 2
8 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 16.45 13.48 14.02 1
10 Amanda Osman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.22 13.67 11.21 -
13 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 13.17 13.86 10.95 -
15 Eryn Blagg SR-4 Lawrence 10.66 14.02 12.90 -
20 Brianna Kramer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17.88 14.42 10.10 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 16.43 11.46 17.25 13.80 12.01 17.81 -
12 Japan Ivory FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.61 16.34 9.83 13.84 16.47 14.81 -
16 Brittny Brown FR-1 Ripon 16.89 11.07 16.75 14.19 12.63 10.65 -
17 Kaitlyn Manna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.80 10.38 14.07 14.21 13.50 15.92 -
19 Elizabeth Siebert FR-1 Lakeland University 14.30 13.02 14.59 14.30 12.16 18.45 -
21 Jacqui Felcan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.32 18.61 17.29 14.65 14.65 14.80 -
22 Grace Daehling FR-1 Lakeland University 17.00 15.67 11.38 14.78 12.27 15.52 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 14.11 12.58 13.97 -
18 Morgan Hoffmann SO-2 Ripon 11.26 18.24 14.25 -
23 Samantha Naughton SO-2 DuPage 11.53 17.92 15.58 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Inga McIntyre   Unattached 28.58 26.71 20.30 - 2.5
1 Chelsee Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18.38 25.17 21.90 10 2.5
2 Nicole Vacaguzman JR-3 U. of Chicago 32.80 25.42 21.61 8 2.5
3 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 21.45 25.53 31.15 6 2.5
4 Simone Wilson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.59 25.75 22.41 5 1.9
5 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 25.89 26.15 32.95 4 2.5
6 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 21.09 26.36 23.73 3 2.5
7 Rachael Ramon FR-1 DuPage 31.98 26.43 21.41 2 1.9
8 Rose Favino JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.90 26.80 24.66 1 2.9
9 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 27.99 26.91 34.72 - 1.9
10 Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica 23.81 27.05 21.37 - 1.9
11 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 35.27 27.34 30.35 - 2.9
12 Amanda Osman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.38 27.37 28.47 - 2.9
13 Camrie Schmitz FR-1 Ripon 24.42 27.43 28.26 - 3.0
14 Carly Horak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.90 27.56 31.70 - 1.9
15 Anna Ifft SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.01 27.65 25.44 - 2.9
16 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 21.14 27.81 32.54 - 1.9
17 Courtney Linscott JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.71 27.82 19.48 - 3.0
18 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 20.72 28.00 20.44 - 3.0
19 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.06 28.01 27.73 - 2.9
20 Emma Griffiths JR-3 U. of Chicago 21.59 28.04 33.93 - 3.0
21 Shannon Tesch FR-1 Ripon 28.63 28.06 31.15 - 2.7
22 Christina Schultz JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.07 28.18 36.07 - 1.7
23 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 34.48 28.26 27.98 - 2.7
24 Melina Avinon JR-3 St. Scholastica 31.48 28.36 31.77 - 1.9
25 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 22.73 28.41 26.14 - 2.7
26 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 35.00 28.45 23.33 - 3.0
27 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 27.72 28.87 33.49 - 1.7
28 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.42 29.03 36.29 - 2.7
29 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 23.95 29.20 37.67 - 3.0
30 Kaitlyn Manna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.43 29.26 26.63 - 3.6
31 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 28.76 29.34 26.12 - 2.9
32 Abigail Lenning FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.90 29.43 24.73 - 2.2
33 Imani Duhe FR-1 Lawrence 21.50 29.45 23.86 - 3.6
34 Hope Cerney FR-1 Lakeland University 23.87 29.46 28.87 - 2.2
35 Grace Daehling FR-1 Lakeland University 38.10 29.53 38.39 - 3.6
36 Japan Ivory FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.50 29.57 37.26 - 1.7
37 Yesenia Cano FR-1 Aurora 21.97 29.68 31.17 - 2.7
38 Imani Fountain SR-4 Roosevelt 35.06 29.71 21.99 - 3.6
39 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.62 29.79 37.84 - 2.7
40 Jacqui Felcan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.71 30.15 29.85 - 1.7
41 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 35.71 30.26 31.78 - 3.6
42 Samantha Naughton SO-2 DuPage 27.10 30.45 25.58 - 2.2
43 Brianna Kramer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.14 30.75 27.37 - 1.7
44 Elizabeth Siebert FR-1 Lakeland University 32.52 31.27 29.71 - 2.2
45 Kennedi Toney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.33 31.41 28.27 - 3.6
46 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 37.26 32.40 26.57 - 3.6
47 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 24.45 32.59 22.82 - 2.2
48 Morgan Hoffmann SO-2 Ripon 24.23 33.18 31.19 - 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Inga McIntyre   Unattached 22.71 22.71 22.97 26.71 -
1 Chelsee Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.21 22.91 19.38 25.17 10
2 Nicole Vacaguzman JR-3 U. of Chicago 20.59 31.52 21.61 25.42 8
3 Alisha Harris SO-2 U. of Chicago 29.36 17.88 23.24 25.53 6
5 Briana Bartz SO-2 Ripon 26.68 20.66 26.68 26.15 4
6 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 32.95 27.15 19.51 26.36 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Simone Wilson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.71 31.93 24.72 29.36 25.75 5
7 Rachael Ramon FR-1 DuPage 34.10 19.83 33.31 19.83 26.43 2
9 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 19.65 18.84 30.95 33.64 26.91 -
10 Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica 33.55 31.38 32.73 31.65 27.05 -
14 Carly Horak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 35.56 33.35 20.40 23.15 27.56 -
16 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 34.21 25.59 22.81 28.09 27.81 -
24 Melina Avinon JR-3 St. Scholastica 32.62 28.93 24.96 34.60 28.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rose Favino JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.91 32.97 26.80 1
11 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 31.72 24.06 27.34 -
12 Amanda Osman FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.45 30.93 27.37 -
15 Anna Ifft SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.52 25.72 27.65 -
19 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.73 34.46 28.01 -
31 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 36.97 24.36 29.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Camrie Schmitz FR-1 Ripon 27.43 20.58 -
17 Courtney Linscott JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.82 21.15 -
18 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 28.00 21.00 -
20 Emma Griffiths JR-3 U. of Chicago 28.04 28.04 -
26 Caitlyn Coyne SO-2 Aurora 28.45 31.87 -
29 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 29.20 23.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Shannon Tesch FR-1 Ripon 23.29 35.92 33.96 23.57 20.49 31.99 28.06 -
23 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 26.57 21.48 35.33 23.18 27.42 21.76 28.26 -
25 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 20.18 32.96 28.98 27.28 36.37 30.69 28.41 -
28 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.36 31.07 22.07 31.07 27.00 24.39 29.03 -
37 Yesenia Cano FR-1 Aurora 23.45 31.17 33.84 37.99 32.06 22.86 29.68 -
39 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 23.24 25.92 34.56 34.26 29.79 27.71 29.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Christina Schultz JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.85 20.58 21.70 28.18 30.16 31.28 -
27 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 29.74 31.76 27.43 28.87 28.30 28.87 -
36 Japan Ivory FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.49 22.18 26.03 29.57 36.38 29.57 -
40 Jacqui Felcan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.41 28.34 30.76 30.15 37.69 28.34 -
43 Brianna Kramer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.14 25.53 34.75 30.75 26.76 30.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Kaitlyn Manna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.26 -
33 Imani Duhe FR-1 Lawrence 29.45 -
35 Grace Daehling FR-1 Lakeland University 29.53 -
38 Imani Fountain SR-4 Roosevelt 29.71 -
41 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 30.26 -
45 Kennedi Toney SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.41 -
46 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 32.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Abigail Lenning FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.61 29.43 37.67 21.19 32.08 37.97 -
34 Hope Cerney FR-1 Lakeland University 37.12 29.46 36.83 29.46 28.58 35.06 -
42 Samantha Naughton SO-2 DuPage 36.85 30.45 38.37 21.62 34.41 30.45 -
44 Elizabeth Siebert FR-1 Lakeland University 26.27 31.27 38.15 23.77 31.59 35.03 -
47 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 26.40 32.59 38.79 39.11 32.92 41.72 -
48 Morgan Hoffmann SO-2 Ripon 37.83 33.18 41.48 27.54 40.48 28.21 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Wilson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.99 1:11.97 1:14.92 1:06.07 1:04.30 1:07.84 10
2 Chelsee Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.46 1:04.22 1:08.98 56.49 1:11.36 52.33 8
3 Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:01.53 1:15.69 57.23 1:02.76 1:10.15 56.61 6
4 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:02.50 1:19.38 1:00.63 44.38 1:06.88 56.25 5
5 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 1:02.83 50.27 1:18.54 1:21.68 1:17.28 49.64 4
6 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.17 1:13.28 44.22 1:04.44 1:12.65 59.38 3
7 Melina Avinon JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:04.05 46.76 1:23.27 1:20.71 1:15.58 50.60 2
8 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 1:04.14 1:13.12 1:22.10 1:18.90 53.24 1:02.86 1
9 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 1:04.98 1:17.98 1:17.33 1:14.08 1:16.03 1:21.23 -
10 Abigail Lenning FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.28 1:09.20 48.96 1:12.46 46.35 1:16.38 -
11 Kayla Armstrong FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.31 55.52 1:08.58 1:11.19 1:13.80 1:13.15 -
12 Emma Griffiths JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:06.00 1:25.14 49.50 54.78 1:11.94 1:22.50 -
13 Alyssa Kuss FR-1 Lawrence 1:06.65 1:03.32 1:15.32 1:25.98 55.99 58.66 -
14 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 1:07.61 1:10.99 1:17.08 1:25.87 55.44 56.80 -
15 Shannon Sorbo FR-1 Ripon 1:08.94 59.29 1:19.97 1:28.25 1:13.77 1:22.73 -
16 Imani Fountain SR-4 Roosevelt 1:11.15 1:21.83 1:18.27 51.23 1:09.02 1:10.44 -
17 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 1:12.32 1:31.85 1:22.45 51.35 1:23.90 57.14 -
18 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 1:16.63 1:35.79 59.01 1:22.00 1:27.36 1:12.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Simone Wilson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.99 1:03.12 10
2 Chelsee Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.46 1:05.41 8
3 Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:01.53 1:13.22 6
4 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:02.50 1:06.25 5
5 Kristin Gessay FR-1 Aurora 1:02.83 49.01 4
6 Melody Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.17 59.38 3
7 Melina Avinon JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:04.05 1:14.30 2
11 Kayla Armstrong FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.31 1:03.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jacqueline Fuller JR-3 Roosevelt 1:04.14 45.54 1:13.12 1:20.18 1:04.14 1:07.35 49.39 1
12 Emma Griffiths JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:06.00 52.14 1:09.30 1:04.68 51.48 57.42 1:17.22 -
13 Alyssa Kuss FR-1 Lawrence 1:06.65 48.66 1:23.98 1:23.98 51.99 46.66 1:23.98 -
14 Alexis Malone FR-1 Aurora 1:07.61 1:06.26 1:12.35 1:17.08 1:17.08 1:05.59 1:06.26 -
16 Imani Fountain SR-4 Roosevelt 1:11.15 1:08.31 1:17.56 1:28.94 1:18.98 1:05.46 1:21.12 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Gina Ramundo JR-3 Aurora 1:04.98 -
10 Abigail Lenning FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.28 -
15 Shannon Sorbo FR-1 Ripon 1:08.94 -
17 Senait Berhe FR-1 Lake Forest 1:12.32 -
18 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 1:16.63 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Roeske FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.33 2:14.24 10
2 Megan Verner-Crist SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:58.17 2:17.40 8
3 Emma Dyer FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:39.11 2:18.35 6
4 Katie Jasminski FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:00.45 2:20.05 5
5 Alexis Henz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:37.34 2:20.48 4
6 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.39 2:20.84 3
7 Dianne Barajas JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.54 2:25.71 2
8 Brianna Hawthorne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.45 2:26.06 1
9 Emma Fisler FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:07.71 2:28.49 -
10 Cassidy Thornburg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.92 2:29.34 -
11 Katelynn Gullickson SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:50.81 2:29.74 -
12 Jayne Peters SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.86 2:32.86 -
13 Rebecca Kaefring JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.53 2:33.18 -
14 Courtney Lofink SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:33.50 2:33.50 -
15 Kaitlin Armstrong FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:32.85 2:35.97 -
16 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:49.30 2:36.13 -
17 Audrey Paglia FR-1 Lake Forest 2:01.11 2:37.28 -
18 Rebecca Kelly SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:36.30 2:37.87 -
19 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 3:16.09 2:38.13 -
20 Emily Vanderwaal SR-4 Aurora 2:46.84 2:38.89 -
21 Emily Namyst JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:42.07 2:38.89 -
22 Shelley Parat FR-1 Lake Forest 3:10.89 2:44.56 -
23 Janet Fee FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:26.94 2:48.24 -
24 Janette Moreno FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:36.59 2:56.09 -
25 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 3:21.08 2:57.94 -
26 Tianna Beilke FR-1 Lake Forest 2:22.23 3:00.03 -
27 Jennifer Bolek FR-1 Lake Forest 3:11.99 3:06.39 -
28 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 3:19.79 3:10.27 -
29 Jenna McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:44.77 3:10.48 -
30 Wdasie Ayele FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:17.92 3:26.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Roeske FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:47.40 2:14.24 10
2 Megan Verner-Crist SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:36.18 2:17.40 8
3 Emma Dyer FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:54.83 2:18.35 6
4 Katie Jasminski FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:02.07 2:20.05 5
5 Alexis Henz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.08 2:20.48 4
6 Yaneli Guajardo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:54.65 2:20.84 3
7 Dianne Barajas JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:41.74 2:25.71 2
8 Brianna Hawthorne FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:51.01 2:26.06 1
9 Emma Fisler FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:13.65 2:28.49 -
10 Cassidy Thornburg SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:11.16 2:29.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Katelynn Gullickson SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:29.74 -
12 Jayne Peters SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.86 -
13 Rebecca Kaefring JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:33.18 -
15 Kaitlin Armstrong FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.97 -
16 Meredith Wells SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:36.13 -
17 Audrey Paglia FR-1 Lake Forest 2:37.28 -
18 Rebecca Kelly SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:37.87 -
20 Emily Vanderwaal SR-4 Aurora 2:38.89 -
22 Shelley Parat FR-1 Lake Forest 2:44.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Courtney Lofink SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:18.02 2:33.50 2:58.06 3:04.20 -
19 Jessica Fuller SR-4 Roosevelt 2:38.13 2:38.13 3:00.27 2:46.04 -
21 Emily Namyst JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:43.66 2:38.89 2:05.53 3:13.85 -
23 Janet Fee FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:51.61 2:48.24 2:34.78 2:54.97 -
24 Janette Moreno FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:42.01 2:56.09 3:26.03 3:20.75 -
25 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 2:20.58 2:57.94 2:20.58 3:03.28 -
26 Tianna Beilke FR-1 Lake Forest 3:12.64 3:00.03 2:36.63 2:43.83 -
27 Jennifer Bolek FR-1 Lake Forest 3:51.13 3:06.39 3:23.17 2:27.25 -
28 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 3:23.59 3:10.27 3:57.84 2:24.61 -
29 Jenna McLaughlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:40.01 3:10.48 2:59.06 2:55.25 -
30 Wdasie Ayele FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:28.44 3:26.16 3:19.98 3:32.35 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hannah Booker   Unattached 5:24.56 4:55.05 3:56.04 -
0 Patricia Harrison   Unattached 3:48.90 4:53.46 5:58.03 -
1 Cassidy McPherson SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:14.09 4:39.21 5:07.14 10
2 Khia Kurtenbach SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:16.05 4:42.18 4:11.14 8
3 Maddie DeVoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:32.06 4:46.56 4:40.83 6
4 Claire Costelloe SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:52.89 4:47.14 4:06.94 5
5 Claire Brockway SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:04.64 4:47.81 4:56.45 4
6 Megan Bailey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:31.81 4:48.53 3:27.75 3
7 Abigail Shoemaker FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:05.56 4:48.89 3:22.23 2
8 Victoria Drake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:05.70 4:49.05 5:06.40 1
9 Caitlin McGauley SO-2 Marquette 4:55.91 4:50.10 4:00.79 -
10 Alyssa Pridemore SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:15.28 4:51.92 3:24.35 -
11 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:54.84 4:53.55 4:33.01 -
12 Hannah Oechsle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:04.70 4:54.81 5:18.40 -
13 Christy Baars SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:17.66 4:55.04 4:22.59 -
14 Aria Plewa SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:45.42 5:00.44 5:30.49 -
15 Isabel Lopez JR-3 Marquette 5:01.49 5:01.49 4:52.45 -
16 Laura Barnes JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:32.94 5:02.67 6:18.34 -
17 Kate Kilgus SR-4 Lawrence 4:36.18 5:03.49 6:16.33 -
18 Anna Buckstaff FR-1 Marquette 3:33.14 5:04.48 6:14.51 -
19 Malerie Harmon SO-2 Marquette 4:16.12 5:04.90 5:50.64 -
20 Jamie Rohn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.30 5:06.23 4:14.17 -
21 Rachel Budd SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:40.64 5:08.18 4:55.86 -
22 Maeve McDonald SR-4 Marquette 4:47.37 5:09.00 4:59.73 -
23 Kiersten Oslund FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:51.11 5:09.69 3:52.27 -
24 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 4:44.73 5:19.92 5:32.72 -
25 Sophia Becker SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:57.90 5:23.80 6:15.61 -
26 Becca Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:36.73 5:27.87 5:08.20 -
27 Samira Kassem FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:16.71 5:29.11 6:21.77 -
28 Sarah Volle SO-2 DuPage 5:14.37 5:34.43 5:31.09 -
29 Liana Blomgren FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:21.77 5:35.17 3:57.97 -
30 Anna Totsch FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:05.80 5:35.27 6:35.62 -
31 Allison Gusk SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:31.98 5:35.33 4:34.97 -
32 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 5:30.04 5:36.77 5:06.46 -
33 Jaclyn Dziewior JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7:16.71 5:43.86 5:36.99 -
34 Courtney Rockness FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.72 5:55.02 5:37.27 -
35 Sara Decker FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:06.32 6:00.37 7:12.45 -
36 Janeth Sanchez JR-3 Aurora 6:01.67 6:33.11 8:27.12 -
37 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 4:45.76 6:42.48 6:14.31 -
38 Wdasie Ayele FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:05.53 7:05.03 7:34.79 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Patricia Harrison   Unattached 4:59.33 4:53.46 -
1 Cassidy McPherson SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:12.72 4:39.21 10
2 Khia Kurtenbach SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:28.07 4:42.18 8
3 Maddie DeVoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:35.28 4:46.56 6
4 Claire Costelloe SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:15.86 4:47.14 5
5 Claire Brockway SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:07.96 4:47.81 4
6 Megan Bailey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.96 4:48.53 3
7 Abigail Shoemaker FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:48.89 4:48.89 2
8 Victoria Drake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:59.92 4:49.05 1
9 Caitlin McGauley SO-2 Marquette 6:11.33 4:50.10 -
10 Alyssa Pridemore SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:59.38 4:51.92 -
11 Anna Joy Setran FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:31.36 4:53.55 -
12 Hannah Oechsle SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:55.85 4:54.81 -
13 Christy Baars SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:35.38 4:55.04 -
16 Laura Barnes JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.57 5:02.67 -
17 Kate Kilgus SR-4 Lawrence 5:24.74 5:03.49 -
22 Maeve McDonald SR-4 Marquette 6:01.53 5:09.00 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hannah Booker   Unattached 4:55.05 4:52.10 3:44.24 -
14 Aria Plewa SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:00.44 4:06.36 4:06.36 -
15 Isabel Lopez JR-3 Marquette 5:01.49 5:25.61 3:31.05 -
18 Anna Buckstaff FR-1 Marquette 5:04.48 5:59.29 5:13.62 -
19 Malerie Harmon SO-2 Marquette 5:04.90 3:51.73 5:38.44 -
20 Jamie Rohn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.23 4:01.93 5:39.92 -
21 Rachel Budd SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:08.18 6:19.07 5:11.27 -
23 Kiersten Oslund FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:09.69 6:36.41 3:42.98 -
24 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 5:19.92 5:42.32 5:26.32 -
25 Sophia Becker SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.80 6:57.71 4:38.47 -
26 Becca Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.87 4:05.91 5:50.82 -
27 Samira Kassem FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:29.11 4:59.49 6:41.52 -
31 Allison Gusk SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:35.33 4:55.09 5:38.69 -
33 Jaclyn Dziewior JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:43.86 7:20.14 7:27.02 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Sarah Volle SO-2 DuPage 5:41.12 5:34.43 -
29 Liana Blomgren FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:18.42 5:35.17 -
30 Anna Totsch FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:51.69 5:35.27 -
32 Katherine Nolte FR-1 Lake Forest 4:15.95 5:36.77 -
34 Courtney Rockness FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:08.87 5:55.02 -
35 Sara Decker FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:41.28 6:00.37 -
36 Janeth Sanchez JR-3 Aurora 5:26.29 6:33.11 -
37 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 8:23.10 6:42.48 -
38 Wdasie Ayele FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:43.78 7:05.03 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erika Johnson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:12.39 11:19.76 11:44.25 12:57.74 7:51.54 10
2 Hannah Roeske FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:12.66 12:33.58 13:04.21 13:10.34 12:39.70 8
3 Sophie Elgamal FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:32.65 9:48.37 9:35.72 10:38.98 12:39.18 6
4 Maggie Boudreau SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:39.41 12:28.11 12:15.33 7:53.17 7:46.77 5
5 Sophia Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:42.34 7:55.34 10:35.92 13:29.35 13:35.78 4
6 Taylor Campos SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:44.99 12:41.09 8:10.20 11:23.69 13:06.89 3
7 Maggie Habib FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:48.40 11:46.76 7:40.37 13:43.47 8:19.27 2
8 Annika Hildebrandt FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:01.76 9:22.50 8:16.32 7:43.24 11:21.62 1
9 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 11:06.84 14:00.22 12:26.86 9:46.82 8:06.80 -
10 Elise Alexander JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:20.21 9:17.78 9:04.17 10:39.40 13:29.45 -
11 Rebecca Kaefring JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:21.00 9:25.23 14:31.68 10:40.14 12:01.86 -
12 Morgan Moxley FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:44.08 11:30.00 8:12.86 8:41.02 11:51.12 -
13 Molly Gniady   Lake Forest 11:49.55 8:52.17 15:01.13 11:06.98 9:56.03 -
14 Morgan Exner SO-2 Ripon 12:29.98 9:37.49 12:29.98 9:07.49 10:07.49 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Patricia Harrison   Unattached 20:53.98 18:39.62 14:33.31 -
1 Madelyn Scopp SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16:14.51 17:39.25 18:53.40 10
2 Mikayla Fox SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 14:27.50 17:50.98 20:31.63 8
3 Megan Safranski FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 13:25.36 17:53.81 18:15.29 6
4 Shannon Dugan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 20:34.73 18:22.43 22:13.94 5
5 Clare O'Donnell SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16:55.03 18:35.41 16:10.41 4
6 Victoria Drake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14:45.18 18:40.47 14:11.56 3
7 Kylie Jansky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 23:15.24 18:45.19 20:26.46 2
8 Monica Mocogni SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 23:28.78 18:47.02 24:02.59 1
9 Cecelia Galvan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17:12.29 18:54.38 21:55.88 -
10 Brenda Hernandez JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 13:17.23 18:58.90 16:30.85 -
11 Danielle McCormick SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:19.73 19:02.46 16:22.52 -
12 Hannah Kinzer SR-4 Lawrence 17:23.28 19:06.46 24:50.40 -
13 Emma Jourdan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:41.28 19:24.27 24:15.34 -
14 Katie North FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18:46.98 19:33.93 24:03.94 -
15 Rachel Schoenecker SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14:06.01 19:35.01 13:54.26 -
16 Carly Dagen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24:30.94 19:36.75 13:55.50 -
17 Payton Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21:53.72 19:43.53 14:23.98 -
18 Julie Kupiec FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25:29.12 19:54.62 17:31.27 -
19 Elizabeth Poskie SO-2 St. Scholastica 16:32.46 19:55.73 25:30.54 -
20 Lauren Dynek FR-1 St. Scholastica 17:21.12 19:56.69 21:44.40 -
21 Emily Royston FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 22:07.73 20:07.02 23:20.15 -
22 Rachel Reamer SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:16.86 20:21.07 23:24.23 -
23 Erin Schrobilgen SR-4 Lawrence 23:44.55 20:28.06 20:52.63 -
24 Katie Thevara JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21:44.11 20:42.01 25:27.68 -
25 Ari Coss FR-1 Aurora 24:23.81 21:35.40 19:25.86 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Doruska JR-3 Lawrence 42:07.36 36:38.81 42:07.36 41:42.09 34:32.44 37:29.35 41:16.82 10

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.25 15.00 10
2 Tess Sutton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.92 15.59 8
3 Simone Wilson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.90 15.64 6
4 Olivia Cattau SR-4 U. of Chicago 17.97 15.76 5
5 Laura Darcey SO-2 U. of Chicago 19.06 15.88 4
6 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 16.40 15.92 3
7 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 19.40 16.03 2
8 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.55 16.03 1
9 Rachel Gagnon FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.56 16.93 -
10 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.56 17.18 -
11 Cassidy Foxhoven JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.01 17.76 -
12 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 20.85 17.82 -
13 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 14.45 18.06 -
14 Jackie Zeman FR-1 Ripon 13.92 18.55 -
15 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 18.28 18.65 -
16 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 16.67 18.73 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.00 13.95 17.40 14.85 10
2 Tess Sutton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.59 17.31 11.54 18.40 8
3 Simone Wilson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.64 20.02 17.21 12.20 6
4 Olivia Cattau SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.76 17.18 19.55 18.29 5
5 Laura Darcey SO-2 U. of Chicago 15.88 20.33 13.03 15.09 4
8 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.03 18.60 19.56 20.68 1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 15.92 16.88 16.88 12.74 3
7 Taryn Davis FR-1 Aurora 16.03 11.55 11.39 18.28 2
9 Rachel Gagnon FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.93 15.92 20.49 13.72 -
10 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.18 18.56 16.15 15.29 -
11 Cassidy Foxhoven JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.76 20.61 21.14 22.03 -
12 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 17.82 18.89 15.33 17.11 -
13 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 18.06 16.44 21.31 19.51 -
16 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 18.73 17.80 21.17 15.18 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jackie Zeman FR-1 Ripon 18.55 -
15 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 18.65 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Heath SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:09.23 1:04.10 10
2 Olivia Cattau SR-4 U. of Chicago 55.41 1:05.96 8
3 Tess Sutton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:27.70 1:08.51 6
4 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 1:13.28 1:09.13 5
5 Rachel Gagnon FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.36 1:12.33 4
6 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 1:08.48 1:12.85 3
7 Kristen Lentz SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:10.43 1:14.13 2
8 Alyssa May JR-3 Aurora 54.48 1:14.63 1
9 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 1:25.17 1:15.37 -
10 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:07.53 1:19.44 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Heath SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.26 1:10.51 1:14.36 1:04.10 1:00.26 1:00.26 1:00.26 10
2 Olivia Cattau SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:25.75 1:04.64 56.73 1:05.96 1:05.30 1:19.82 1:21.13 8
3 Tess Sutton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.24 59.61 1:01.66 1:08.51 1:05.77 47.96 1:09.20 6
4 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 1:29.18 56.00 49.78 1:09.13 1:10.52 1:29.87 1:13.97 5
5 Rachel Gagnon FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:14.50 50.63 56.42 1:12.33 1:21.74 59.31 1:06.55 4
6 Maya Petersen SO-2 Ripon 1:11.40 1:24.51 1:13.58 1:12.85 1:12.85 56.83 1:25.97 3
8 Alyssa May JR-3 Aurora 1:29.56 1:24.34 1:17.62 1:14.63 1:33.29 1:14.63 1:35.53 1
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kristen Lentz SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:14.13 52.64 1:02.27 1:35.63 1:14.13 2
9 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 1:15.37 1:22.91 1:29.69 1:19.90 1:09.34 -
10 Emily Asselmeier SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:19.44 1:12.29 1:32.15 1:42.48 1:28.98 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 11:49.79 9:06.54 10
2 Dianne Barajas JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:58.36 10:24.98 8
3 Christina Sedall SO-2 Lawrence 12:02.71 12:02.71 6
4 Jamie Rohn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:21.88 13:50.91 5
5 Michalina Szelazek SO-2 Triton College 12:58.38 14:39.57 4

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Ill.) Favor Ezewuzie, Maggie Dansdill, Marissa Heath, Natasha Brown 45.63 56.31 48.54 39.81 10
2 Concordia Univ. Chicago Christina Schultz, Kayla Armstrong, Chelsee Wilson, Simone Wilson 41.42 45.32 48.73 1:00.43 8
3 U. of Chicago Nicole Vacaguzman, Mary Martin, Alisha Harris, Olivia Cattau 58.27 1:05.30 50.23 1:02.29 6
4 Ripon Briana Bartz, Alyassa Burgess, Callista DeCramer, Camrie Schmitz 58.31 55.77 50.70 50.20 5
5 Aurora Taryn Davis, Auset Kheru, Destinee Haugabook, Deterrica Simpkins 59.84 40.57 50.71 42.09 4
6 Lawrence Nora Robinson, Emily Hoeft, Eryn Blagg, Mikaela Hintz 53.99 39.42 53.99 38.88 3

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
B Maggie Dansdill, Natasha Brown, Nicole Kitchen, Makenna Sanders 3:59.09 3:39.97 4:58.87 4:03.88 3:37.58 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) A Marissa Heath, Favor Ezewuzie, Rose Favino, Charlotte Matzal 4:00.16 3:00.12 3:12.13 3:02.53 2:57.72 -
3 U. of Chicago A Katie Jasminski, Nicole Vacaguzman, Maddie DeVoe, Alexandra Thompson 4:15.55 3:39.78 5:19.44 4:43.66 5:27.11 8
4 Aurora A Auset Kheru, Jessica Campbell, Jazzmine Reyes, Deterrica Simpkins 4:23.40 3:22.82 3:57.06 3:49.16 3:30.72 6
5 Ripon A Callista DeCramer, Maya Petersen, Shannon Tesch, Shannon Sorbo 4:24.22 5:17.07 3:07.60 3:31.38 3:44.59 5
6 Lawrence
(B>)
B Hallie Sogin, Madeleine Stevenson, Brynn Schroeder, Emily Hoeft 4:24.42 4:48.22 5:41.11 3:26.25 5:33.17 4
7 St. Scholastica A Liana Blomgren, Katelynn Gullickson, Aria Plewa, Melina Avinon 4:32.94 4:22.03 4:22.03 3:35.63 5:13.89 3
8 Lake Forest A Yaneli Guajardo, Audrey Paglia, Shelley Parat, Estefania Ramirez 4:38.96 4:02.70 5:54.28 4:16.65 5:26.39 2
9 Lawrence A Janey Degnan, Mikaela Hintz, Alyssa Kuss, Kate Kilgus 4:50.14 5:04.65 5:01.75 4:32.74 5:30.76 -
  North Central (Ill.) A Carly Horak, Jayne Peters, Lilah Nolan, Meredith Wells DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
Dansdill, Brown, Kitchen, Sanders 2:54.54 3:59.09 4:01.48 10
2 Wheaton (Ill.) Heath, Ezewuzie, Favino, Matzal 5:05.01 4:00.16 4:09.77 -
3 U. of Chicago Jasminski, Vacaguzman, DeVoe, Thompson 5:09.22 4:15.55 3:57.67 8
4 Aurora Kheru, Campbell, Reyes, Simpkins 3:38.63 4:23.40 4:31.31 6
7 St. Scholastica Blomgren, Gullickson, Plewa, Avinon 5:05.70 4:32.94 3:49.27 3
  North Central (Ill.) Horak, Peters, Nolan, Wells DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Ripon DeCramer, Petersen, Tesch, Sorbo 4:24.22 5
6 Lawrence
(B>)
Sogin, Stevenson, Schroeder, Hoeft 4:24.42 4
8 Lake Forest Guajardo, Paglia, Parat, Ramirez 4:38.96 2
9 Lawrence Degnan, Hintz, Kuss, Kilgus 4:50.14 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laura Darcey SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.70m 1.68m 2.18m 1.97m 5' 6" 10
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.70
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Molly McGraw SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.71m 1.63m 1.34m 1.68m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Alexandra Thompson JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.94m 1.58m 2.04m 1.25m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Ade Ayoola SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.77m 1.58m 1.23m 1.98m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Katie Lindquist JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.85m 1.58m 1.55m 1.30m 5' 2.25" 4
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Auset Kheru FR-1 Aurora 1.32m 1.53m 1.64m 1.55m 5' 0.25" 2.5
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.32m 1.53m 1.68m 1.47m 5' 0.25" 2.5
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
8 Ella Parker FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.75m 1.48m 1.14m 1.39m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.33
  • 1.38
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Charlotte Matzal SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.75m 1.48m 1.10m 1.78m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 1.32m 1.43m 1.19m 1.00m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Adriana Ramirez JR-3 Aurora 1.62m 1.43m 1.04m 1.73m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 1.09m 1.43m 1.80m 1.36m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.71m 1.38m 1.23m 1.20m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
  • 1.48
14 Cassidy Foxhoven JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.26m 1.38m 1.26m 1.48m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  • 1.48
  • 1.53
15 Carlee Zander SO-2 Ripon 1.16m 1.33m 1.04m 1.06m 4' 4.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
15 Emily Namyst JR-3 St. Scholastica 1.06m 1.33m 1.69m 1.65m 4' 4.25" -
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
17 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 1.48m 1.33m 1.54m 1.22m 4' 4.25" -
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Shaniah Lim SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Taylor Padak SO-2 U. of Chicago NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Jasmine Gragg FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sidney Lampert FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.38m 2.87m 4.33m 2.70m 11' 1" 10
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.38
    XXO
  • 3.53
    XXX
2 Angel Fluet SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.23m 2.75m 2.87m 2.94m 10' 7" 8
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
3 Isabel Garon SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.23m 3.10m 2.55m 3.10m 10' 7" 6
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.38
    XXX
4 Rebecca Moore SR-4 Aurora 3.23m 2.78m 3.97m 2.52m 10' 7" 5
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    XXO
  • 3.38
    XXX
5 Jackie Zeman FR-1 Ripon 2.93m 2.29m 2.14m 3.60m 9' 7.25" 4
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XXX
6 Jacki Schirmacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2.93m 2.84m 2.96m 2.20m 9' 7.25" 3
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    XXX
7 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 2.78m 2.72m 3.47m 2.67m 9' 1.5" 2
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
8 Miabella Trent FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.78m 2.17m 2.61m 3.25m 9' 1.5" 1
  • 2.63
    XO
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
9 Adriana Ramirez JR-3 Aurora 2.63m 2.55m 2.39m 2.08m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
10 Brittny Brown FR-1 Ripon 2.63m 3.26m 2.34m 1.87m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    XO
  • 2.78
    XXX
11 Ashley Harper SO-2 Aurora 2.63m 3.16m 2.58m 2.68m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    XO
  • 2.63
    XXO
  • 2.78
    XXX
11 Melissa Geisenhof FR-1 St. Scholastica 2.63m 2.63m 2.58m 1.95m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.33
    XO
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    XXO
  • 2.78
    XXX
13 Yesenia Cano FR-1 Aurora 2.48m 2.73m 2.78m 1.81m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    XXX
14 Sarah Lacost SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.48m 2.38m 2.38m 2.28m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    XXO
  • 2.63
    XXX
15 Olivia Paplaczyk FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.33m 2.35m 2.00m 1.72m 7' 7.75" -
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    XXX
16 Ellia Leger FR-1 DuPage 2.33m 2.24m 2.28m 2.19m 7' 7.75" -
  • 2.33
    XXO
  • 2.48
    XXX
16 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 2.33m 2.00m 1.79m 2.07m 7' 7.75" -
  • 2.33
    XXO
  • 2.48
    XXX
16 Olivia Carone JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.33m 2.87m 2.33m 2.35m 7' 7.75" -
  • 2.33
    XXO
  • 2.48
    XXX
  Michelle Biesman SO-2 U. of Chicago NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.33
    XXX
  Shelby Leonard SO-2 Aurora NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.48
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" 10 +0.0
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (-1.0)
  • 5.26 (-0.2)
  • 5.15 (-1.4)
2 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 8 +0.0
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (-0.8)
  • 4.85 (-1.8)
3 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 5.13m 16' 10" 6 +0.0
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (-1.3)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (0.6)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
4 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.00m 16' 5" 5 +0.0
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (-0.3)
5 Cassidy Foxhoven JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" 4 -0.7
  • 4.63 (-0.7)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (-0.7)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (0.4)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
6 Vivian Barclay SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.90m 16' 1" 3 -0.1
  • 4.74 (0.2)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (-0.1)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
7 Alyassa Burgess SO-2 Ripon 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2 +0.0
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (0.8)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
8 Christina Schultz JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.85m 15' 11" 1 0.1
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (0.1)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
9 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 4.74m 15' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
10 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (-0.9)
11 Shannon Tesch FR-1 Ripon 4.67m 15' 4" - +0.0
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
12 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.62m 15' 2" - +0.0
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.58m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
14 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.52m 14' 10" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
15 Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora 4.45m 14' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
16 Shontana Hudson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" - -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15 (-0.6)
  • 4.28 (-0.5)
17 Courtney Linscott JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
18 Brittny Brown FR-1 Ripon 4.23m 13' 10.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
19 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 4.17m 13' 8.25" - 1.1
  • 4.17 (1.1)
20 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 3.93m 12' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
21 Lexi Weisser FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.68m 12' 1" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.68 (0.1)
  Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 4.74m 5.69m 15' 6.75" - +0.0
14 Taryn Becker FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.52m 4.07m 14' 10" - +0.0
17 Courtney Linscott JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.26m 4.94m 13' 11.75" - +0.0
18 Brittny Brown FR-1 Ripon 4.23m 5.50m 13' 10.5" - +0.0
20 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 3.93m 3.38m 12' 10.75" - +0.0
21 Lexi Weisser FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.68m 3.16m 12' 1" - 0.1
  Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Alyassa Burgess SO-2 Ripon 4.88m 6.15m 3.71m 16' 0.25" 2 +0.0
10 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.68m 4.07m 4.31m 15' 4.25" - +0.0
11 Shannon Tesch FR-1 Ripon 4.67m 4.44m 5.42m 15' 4" - +0.0
12 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.62m 5.59m 5.82m 15' 2" - +0.0
13 Anika Kling SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.58m 5.86m 3.66m 15' 0.5" - +0.0
15 Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora 4.45m 3.78m 5.30m 14' 7.25" - +0.0
16 Shontana Hudson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.28m 3.34m 3.60m 14' 0.5" - -0.5
19 Elizabeth Branigan FR-1 Aurora 4.17m 5.00m 3.75m 13' 8.25" - 1.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Favor Ezewuzie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" 10 +0.0
2 Nicole Kitchen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 8 +0.0
3 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 5.13m 16' 10" 6 +0.0
4 Sammi Argir SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.00m 16' 5" 5 +0.0
5 Cassidy Foxhoven JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" 4 -0.7
6 Vivian Barclay SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.90m 16' 1" 3 -0.1
8 Christina Schultz JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.85m 15' 11" 1 0.1
  Breanna Shofner SR-4 St. Scholastica FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 10.78m 7.87m 9.38m 35' 4.5" 10
  • 10.60 (-0.5)
  • 10.73 (-1.3)
  • 10.78 (-1.5)
  • 10.17 (-0.2)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
2 Rachael Ramon FR-1 DuPage 10.77m 11.85m 8.72m 35' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (-0.8)
  • 10.66 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 10.54m 12.65m 9.59m 34' 7" 6
  • 10.41 (-1.0)
  • 10.54 (+0.0)
  • 10.08 (-1.4)
  • 10.30 (-1.0)
  • 10.32 (-1.0)
  • 10.36 (-1.3)
4 Alyassa Burgess SO-2 Ripon 9.90m 12.87m 10.30m 32' 5.75" 5
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
5 Carlee Zander SO-2 Ripon 9.90m 10.40m 10.69m 32' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
6 Emma Fox SO-2 DuPage 9.88m 12.35m 9.09m 32' 5" 3
  • 9.88 (-1.1)
  • 9.80 (-1.5)
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (-0.9)
  • 9.79 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Vivian Barclay SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.46m 7.38m 10.12m 31' 0.5" 2
  • 9.28 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46 (-0.8)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.17 (-1.4)
8 Courtney Linscott JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.39m 6.57m 8.26m 30' 9.75" 1
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
  • 8.78 (-0.8)
  • 8.70 (-1.7)
  • 8.70 (-1.0)
  • 8.64 (-1.9)
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
9 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.34m 8.87m 8.87m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.29 (-0.4)
  • 9.34 (-0.3)
10 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 9.16m 11.27m 9.62m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
  • 8.80 (-0.6)
  • 8.75 (+0.0)
  • 8.67 (+0.0)
  • 8.99 (-0.5)
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
11 Lexi Weisser FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.98m 11.14m 9.34m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98 (+0.0)
12 Melissa Geisenhof FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.87m 8.16m 6.65m 29' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62 (-2.3)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)
  Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alyassa Burgess SO-2 Ripon 9.90m 11.39m 11.88m 8.22m 7.43m 9.60m 9.50m 32' 5.75" 5
5 Carlee Zander SO-2 Ripon 9.90m 8.42m 12.67m 10.20m 11.19m 11.09m 11.09m 32' 5.75" 4
7 Vivian Barclay SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.46m 7.38m 10.22m 8.23m 10.97m 10.22m 8.99m 31' 0.5" 2
8 Courtney Linscott JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.39m 8.64m 7.70m 11.83m 10.42m 11.36m 11.74m 30' 9.75" 1
9 Katelyn Leiden SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.34m 11.68m 7.19m 10.18m 10.65m 8.31m 7.10m 30' 7.75" -
10 Kiara Russell FR-1 Aurora 9.16m 6.87m 10.44m 6.87m 10.17m 7.33m 8.15m 30' 0.75" -
11 Lexi Weisser FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.98m 9.61m 10.42m 11.49m 6.29m 11.14m 11.23m 29' 5.5" -
12 Melissa Geisenhof FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.87m 7.18m 11.35m 10.91m 10.47m 7.72m 7.63m 29' 1.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Callista DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 12.07m 10.78m 8.62m 9.70m 35' 4.5" 10
2 Rachael Ramon FR-1 DuPage 10.99m 10.77m 8.40m 13.03m 35' 4" 8
3 Manuela Foonde FR-1 Aurora 13.28m 10.54m 8.33m 10.01m 34' 7" 6
6 Emma Fox SO-2 DuPage 7.41m 9.88m 7.31m 7.90m 32' 5" 3
  Courtney Carls SO-2 Aurora FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica 14.35m 11.67m 9.22m 10.27m 13.19m 38' 3.5" 10
  • 10.30  
  • 9.98  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.19  
2 Emily Conley JR-3 St. Scholastica 14.31m 11.01m 12.77m 13.43m 13.54m 36' 1.5" 8
  • 10.56  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Ade Ayoola SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.00m 10.98m 10.54m 14.27m 9.99m 36' 0.25" 6
  • 10.01  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.98  
4 Hallie Parten FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.43m 10.68m 10.36m 8.97m 7.58m 35' 0.5" 5
  • 10.68  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.48  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.68  
5 Lateesha Hiser SR-4 Ripon 11.15m 10.52m 13.57m 11.89m 9.68m 34' 6.25" 4
  • 10.52  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
6 Hannah Kats JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.46m 10.05m 12.16m 11.06m 10.55m 32' 11.75" 3
  • 9.54  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.05  
7 Riley Chambers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.24m 10.03m 8.83m 9.03m 11.84m 32' 11" 2
  • 9.23  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.24  
8 Dannie Griggs FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.84m 10.03m 9.33m 11.23m 10.13m 32' 11" 1
  • 9.80  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
9 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 11.17m 9.80m 12.05m 7.35m 8.04m 32' 2" -
  • 8.97  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.36  
10 Heidi Considine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.25m 9.54m 9.35m 12.40m 9.35m 31' 3.75" -
  • 8.83  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.54  
11 Dasia Davis FR-1 Ripon 11.50m 9.43m 9.15m 6.70m 10.47m 30' 11.25" -
  • 8.88  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.26  
12 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 10.40m 8.89m 10.67m 6.58m 7.02m 29' 2" -
  • 8.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
13 Corinne Lam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.09m 8.62m 9.48m 10.26m 11.12m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • 7.13  
  • 8.01  
14 Anne Havlik FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.96m 8.51m 6.55m 9.28m 10.47m 27' 11" -
  • 8.06  
  • 7.40  
  • 8.51  
15 Mikayla Solberg FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.85m 7.91m 9.18m 8.62m 8.38m 25' 11.5" -
  • 7.65  
  • 7.91  
  • 7.35  
16 Yesenia Martinez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.28m 7.91m 8.86m 7.83m 6.09m 25' 11.5" -
  • 6.95  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.91  
17 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 7.07m 7.68m 6.30m 8.60m 6.37m 25' 2.5" -
  • 7.68  
  • 7.48  
  • 6.69  
18 Paige Brennum SO-2 Lakeland University 7.04m 6.90m 6.14m 5.11m 5.87m 22' 7.75" -
  • 6.08  
  • 5.68  
  • 6.90  
19 Lauren Szydlowski SO-2 Lakeland University 4.66m 4.20m 5.42m 4.16m 5.38m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20  
  • 3.87  
  • 4.08  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Heidi Considine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.26m 9.54m 8.11m 7.92m 11.54m 10.21m 31' 3.75" -
11 Dasia Davis FR-1 Ripon 8.02m 9.43m 7.36m 10.18m 8.86m 11.50m 30' 11.25" -
12 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 7.02m 8.89m 6.49m 11.56m 10.13m 8.89m 29' 2" -
13 Corinne Lam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.77m 8.62m 7.93m 7.33m 9.22m 10.86m 28' 3.5" -
15 Mikayla Solberg FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.85m 7.91m 7.20m 8.15m 8.23m 6.41m 25' 11.5" -
16 Yesenia Martinez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.99m 7.91m 7.91m 8.46m 7.75m 8.62m 25' 11.5" -
17 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 9.14m 7.68m 9.60m 7.60m 5.99m 6.76m 25' 2.5" -
18 Paige Brennum SO-2 Lakeland University 5.59m 6.90m 5.45m 7.04m 5.38m 5.38m 22' 7.75" -
19 Lauren Szydlowski SO-2 Lakeland University 3.61m 4.20m 3.40m 3.49m 4.87m 3.86m 13' 9.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.17m 11.67m 9.92m 14.12m 11.09m 11.79m 14.35m 38' 3.5" 10
2 Emily Conley JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.11m 11.01m 9.14m 10.79m 12.88m 7.93m 13.87m 36' 1.5" 8
3 Ade Ayoola SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.69m 10.98m 8.45m 9.44m 11.20m 10.76m 11.64m 36' 0.25" 6
4 Hallie Parten FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.80m 10.68m 13.24m 10.57m 12.50m 8.76m 8.33m 35' 0.5" 5
5 Lateesha Hiser SR-4 Ripon 12.62m 10.52m 7.36m 10.84m 12.52m 11.89m 8.94m 34' 6.25" 4
6 Hannah Kats JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.54m 10.05m 10.45m 7.44m 10.85m 10.85m 13.07m 32' 11.75" 3
7 Riley Chambers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.12m 10.03m 9.73m 12.04m 9.83m 9.93m 7.02m 32' 11" 2
8 Dannie Griggs FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.82m 10.03m 7.42m 8.12m 11.33m 11.13m 12.14m 32' 11" 1
9 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 9.51m 9.80m 9.11m 12.05m 7.06m 10.09m 9.21m 32' 2" -
14 Anne Havlik FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.81m 8.51m 9.53m 9.62m 6.64m 8.68m 10.38m 27' 11" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica Wilson JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38.69m 48.75m 46.04m 44.11m 34.82m 44.88m 126' 11" 10
  • 38.69  
  • 36.60  
  • 34.38  
  • 35.42  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Conley JR-3 St. Scholastica 35.00m 26.25m 26.60m 31.15m 30.10m 26.25m 114' 10" 8
  • 28.33  
  • 28.42  
  • 32.51  
  • 33.75  
  • 35.00  
  • 32.28  
3 Kaylie Marks SO-2 Ripon 33.48m 23.77m 23.77m 37.83m 26.11m 36.83m 109' 10" 6
  • 33.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.83  
4 Dannie Griggs FR-1 U. of Chicago 32.10m 31.78m 38.52m 31.78m 31.46m 35.63m 105' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
  • 32.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Riley Chambers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32.09m 31.77m 28.88m 24.39m 24.07m 37.22m 105' 3" 4
  • 31.85  
  • 32.09  
  • 29.59  
  • 31.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.61  
6 Cassandra Garza FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.40m 27.32m 31.40m 29.83m 32.66m 27.00m 103' 0" 3
  • 31.40  
  • 30.68  
  • 28.64  
  • 30.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.08  
7 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 31.15m 30.53m 37.07m 34.89m 30.84m 30.22m 102' 2" 2
  • 28.67  
  • 31.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.81  
  • 30.31  
8 Ade Ayoola SR-4 U. of Chicago 31.10m 28.61m 37.01m 31.72m 34.83m 30.48m 102' 0" 1
  • 30.92  
  • 31.10  
  • 29.59  
9 Alexandra Blindauer SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.71m 35.01m 28.87m 24.26m 22.42m 34.09m 100' 9" -
  • 28.45  
  • 27.29  
  • 30.71  
  • 29.61  
  • 29.72  
  • FOUL  
10 Piilani Noguchi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.09m 34.30m 39.12m 25.88m 30.09m 37.61m 98' 9" -
  • 29.40  
  • 30.09  
  • 29.76  
11 Lateesha Hiser SR-4 Ripon 29.75m 24.40m 28.86m 37.49m 32.73m 33.92m 97' 7" -
  • 25.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.75  
12 Heidi Considine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.51m 31.28m 21.54m 23.90m 24.79m 23.02m 96' 10" -
  • 26.35  
  • 29.51  
  • FOUL  
13 Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.14m 34.68m 26.81m 24.48m 31.76m 31.47m 95' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.14  
14 Mikayla Solberg FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.71m 31.58m 23.83m 23.83m 34.45m 20.96m 94' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.71  
  • FOUL  
15 Anne Havlik FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.56m 25.13m 34.56m 19.99m 35.13m 34.56m 93' 8" -
  • 28.19  
  • 28.39  
  • 28.56  
16 Hannah Kats JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.08m 28.36m 28.64m 32.01m 30.89m 34.82m 92' 1" -
  • 26.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.08  
17 Merisa Middlestadt JR-3 U. of Chicago 27.45m 22.51m 26.90m 24.98m 20.59m 29.65m 90' 1" -
  • 27.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Karlee Cox FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.24m 26.42m 32.69m 28.06m 20.43m 23.70m 89' 4" -
  • 26.04  
  • 27.24  
  • 25.37  
19 Ty Heard FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.05m 22.45m 28.13m 19.48m 30.03m 24.89m 88' 9" -
  • 25.88  
  • 27.05  
  • FOUL  
20 Anna Sielaff FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.88m 30.11m 34.68m 22.58m 20.70m 27.96m 88' 2" -
  • 26.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.49  
21 Corinne Lam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.25m 21.97m 24.75m 18.18m 30.55m 31.06m 82' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.25  
22 Dasia Davis FR-1 Ripon 24.11m 20.98m 21.94m 18.32m 26.04m 20.49m 79' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.16  
  • 24.11  
23 Allison Kemp FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.52m 25.87m 20.93m 19.76m 28.22m 30.11m 77' 2" -
  • 23.52  
  • 23.37  
  • 23.21  
24 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 22.15m 19.94m 28.35m 19.71m 27.02m 28.57m 72' 8" -
  • 22.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 22.05m 18.74m 27.34m 25.58m 26.02m 23.59m 72' 4" -
  • 19.74  
  • 22.05  
  • 21.68  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Riley Chambers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32.09m 38.51m 105' 3" 4
10 Piilani Noguchi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.09m 24.97m 98' 9" -
14 Mikayla Solberg FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.71m 35.31m 94' 2" -
19 Ty Heard FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.05m 32.19m 88' 9" -
21 Corinne Lam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.25m 32.07m 82' 10" -
22 Dasia Davis FR-1 Ripon 24.11m 20.25m 79' 1" -
24 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 22.15m 21.71m 72' 8" -
25 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 22.05m 23.59m 72' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Cassandra Garza FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.42m 31.40m 40.82m 103' 0" 3
7 Tayah Hiser SO-2 Ripon 34.58m 31.15m 34.58m 102' 2" 2
11 Lateesha Hiser SR-4 Ripon 28.26m 29.75m 30.05m 97' 7" -
15 Anne Havlik FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.85m 28.56m 24.56m 93' 8" -
16 Hannah Kats JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.83m 28.08m 29.76m 92' 1" -
18 Karlee Cox FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.78m 27.24m 34.32m 89' 4" -
20 Anna Sielaff FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19.35m 26.88m 25.00m 88' 2" -
23 Allison Kemp FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20.46m 23.52m 17.40m 77' 2" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jessica Wilson JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.89m 28.24m 37.53m 38.69m 35.21m 44.11m 126' 11" 10
2 Emily Conley JR-3 St. Scholastica 45.50m 40.95m 45.15m 35.00m 33.60m 30.45m 114' 10" 8
3 Kaylie Marks SO-2 Ripon 38.84m 33.48m 32.14m 33.48m 39.84m 38.17m 109' 10" 6
4 Dannie Griggs FR-1 U. of Chicago 37.88m 25.68m 23.43m 32.10m 24.72m 30.50m 105' 4" 5
8 Ade Ayoola SR-4 U. of Chicago 30.79m 26.75m 27.06m 31.10m 36.08m 31.41m 102' 0" 1
9 Alexandra Blindauer SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.57m 25.18m 36.24m 30.71m 30.40m 33.47m 100' 9" -
12 Heidi Considine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.10m 23.31m 30.10m 29.51m 22.13m 25.08m 96' 10" -
13 Natalie St.Marie SO-2 St. Scholastica 34.68m 34.68m 24.48m 29.14m 27.97m 36.43m 95' 7" -
17 Merisa Middlestadt JR-3 U. of Chicago 28.00m 35.14m 28.55m 27.45m 23.61m 22.23m 90' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eden Parker SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.74m 33.10m 108' 7" 10
  • 33.10  
  • 32.50  
  • 32.90  
  • 31.20  
  • 32.60  
  • 31.00  
2 Ella Curry FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.93m 31.30m 102' 8" 8
  • 31.30  
  • 29.90  
  • 28.90  
  • 28.75  
  • 26.30  
  • 24.50  
3 Giovanna Marzano SO-2 DuPage 22.08m 27.60m 90' 7" 6
  • 22.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.50  
  • 21.40  
  • 27.00  
  • 27.60  
4 Eryn Blagg SR-4 Lawrence 20.29m 25.05m 82' 2" 5
  • 21.15  
  • 25.05  
  • 19.30  
  • 23.45  
  • 20.65  
  • 19.60  
5 Susan Tonin SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.36m 23.70m 77' 9" 4
  • 23.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.10  
  • 21.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.40  
6 Sofia Franzon SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.31m 23.70m 77' 9" 3
  • 23.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.90  
7 Piilani Noguchi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.97m 23.25m 76' 3" 2
  • 23.25  
  • 18.30  
  • FOUL  
8 Nathalie Arendt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.17m 22.80m 74' 10" 1
  • 22.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.20  
  • 22.60  
  • 20.40  
  • FOUL  
9 Karlee Cox FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.86m 22.65m 74' 4" -
  • 22.65  
  • 19.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexandra Blindauer SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.88m 22.10m 72' 6" -
  • 18.70  
  • 18.25  
  • 22.10  
11 Selena Juarez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.29m 21.20m 69' 7" -
  • 21.20  
  • 19.00  
  • 17.10  
12 Kaylie Marks SO-2 Ripon 22.42m 19.50m 64' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.60  
  • 19.50  
13 Yesenia Martinez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16.93m 18.40m 60' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.40  
14 Ellia Leger FR-1 DuPage 21.12m 18.05m 59' 3" -
  • 16.50  
  • 18.05  
  • FOUL  
15 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 18.92m 17.85m 58' 7" -
  • 17.85  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
16 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 15.91m 15.30m 50' 2" -
  • 15.00  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Eryn Blagg SR-4 Lawrence 20.04m 20.54m 25.05m 82' 2" 5
6 Sofia Franzon SO-2 U. of Chicago 23.70m 30.10m 23.70m 77' 9" 3
7 Piilani Noguchi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20.23m 29.30m 23.25m 76' 3" 2
8 Nathalie Arendt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.54m 17.10m 22.80m 74' 10" 1
9 Karlee Cox FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.35m 23.10m 22.65m 74' 4" -
11 Selena Juarez SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21.62m 21.20m 21.20m 69' 7" -
12 Kaylie Marks SO-2 Ripon 24.57m 15.99m 19.50m 64' 0" -
13 Yesenia Martinez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 16.56m 21.53m 18.40m 60' 4" -
14 Ellia Leger FR-1 DuPage 14.80m 15.16m 18.05m 59' 3" -
16 Sami Kiesner JR-3 Ripon 17.44m 12.55m 15.30m 50' 2" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eden Parker SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.10m 37.40m 33.10m 108' 7" 10
2 Ella Curry FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.30m 33.80m 39.44m 102' 8" 8
3 Giovanna Marzano SO-2 DuPage 27.60m 22.36m 28.15m 90' 7" 6
5 Susan Tonin SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 23.70m 17.30m 18.72m 77' 9" 4
10 Alexandra Blindauer SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.10m 20.77m 16.80m 72' 6" -
15 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 17.85m 13.57m 17.49m 58' 7" -