March 28, 2018
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Juwan Petties - Jackson SR-4 Misericordia 13.17 11.96 12.95 13.72 12.29 8.78 10.97 10 0.2
2 Nathan Anzel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.63 9.75 8.39 11.22 12.81 10.43 11.33 8 0.2
3 Emmanuel Edoukou FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.68 13.77 11.84 11.84 14.12 8.20 11.38 6 0.2
4 Michael Dube JR-3 Misericordia 10.55 15.07 11.01 9.51 12.29 12.64 11.59 5 0.2
5 Khalil Queen FR-1 Neumann 10.33 8.59 12.18 10.56 12.53 9.52 11.60 4 0.4
6 Garrett Randall FR-1 Dickinson 12.69 10.83 9.67 8.73 12.69 12.58 11.64 3 0.1
7 Matthew Weck FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.25 10.09 9.27 12.32 14.20 10.33 11.73 2 0.2
8 Joshua Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 12.45 12.68 10.34 8.46 11.39 13.62 11.74 1 0.3
9 Sulaiman Saunders FR-1 Misericordia 9.41 14.94 12.47 12.00 10.12 9.65 11.76 - 0.2
10 Mikal Butler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.26 15.20 9.31 12.02 12.61 8.96 11.78 - 0.1
11 Michael Lingard FR-1 Shippensburg 10.03 12.97 11.20 13.44 9.67 8.96 11.79 - 0.1
12 Olufemi Obadina SO-2 Messiah 10.51 14.75 9.44 12.63 13.81 13.93 11.80 - 0.1
13 Jefferson Fontaine FR-1 Marywood 12.29 9.10 9.33 11.58 8.51 15.12 11.81 - 0.3
14 John Daddario FR-1 Misericordia 12.17 8.63 10.63 14.65 9.45 14.53 11.81 - 0.2
15 Brian Sullivan FR-1 Goucher 13.17 10.56 11.86 8.42 10.92 14.24 11.86 - 0.4
16 Jonah Edmonson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.85 9.06 11.45 10.02 11.92 12.28 11.92 - 0.1
17 Nick Cionci SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.93 14.92 12.17 11.93 13.13 8.71 11.93 - 0.4
18 Corey Madigan FR-1 Neumann 15.31 15.31 10.01 10.37 8.68 10.73 12.05 - 0.3
19 Alex Watkins FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.42 13.26 12.78 14.46 12.90 10.61 12.05 - 0.1
20 Aaron Gray SR-4 Messiah 8.61 9.09 8.61 13.46 12.49 11.64 12.12 - 0.2
21 Mendell Foreman SO-2 Albright 12.28 10.57 9.97 14.83 14.10 9.24 12.15 - 0.2
22 Chibuikem Anyachebelu FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.41 9.00 13.87 13.62 10.70 11.80 12.16 - 0.3
23 Sam Weidorfer SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.83 15.58 15.22 14.00 14.00 11.44 12.17 - 0.2
24 Brett Garbrick SR-4 Messiah 10.88 10.27 11.61 11.98 14.42 11.61 12.22 - 0.2
25 Josh Starkey SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.95 14.70 12.62 12.38 11.03 14.34 12.25 - 0.2
26 Matthew Van Hessewijk FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.56 15.15 8.99 10.22 8.62 13.05 12.31 - 0.2
27 Kacey Milus SO-2 Albright 8.62 15.76 8.74 10.71 10.10 11.45 12.31 - 0.2
28 Michael Richardson SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.64 12.46 15.91 14.18 14.06 11.59 12.33 - 0.2
29 Collyn Gingrich FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.67 11.91 10.05 12.16 11.91 9.55 12.40 - 0.2
30 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 13.28 13.41 11.67 9.31 9.19 15.27 12.41 - 0.2
31 Jake Parsons FR-1 Stevenson 13.30 9.82 10.45 10.07 11.94 15.42 12.43 - 0.4
32 Devon Esslinger FR-1 Goucher 14.59 10.23 10.23 12.10 10.23 9.23 12.47 - 0.4
33 Xavier Marricco-Holmes FR-1 Albright 10.12 10.75 13.49 12.12 15.37 13.74 12.49 - 0.2
34 Chris Apagwu FR-1 Stevenson 15.40 9.34 14.90 8.96 13.89 12.50 12.62 - 0.3
35 Jefferson Ofori FR-1 Neumann 13.40 14.03 11.63 9.10 11.13 14.79 12.64 - 0.3
36 Xavier Jackson FR-1 Albright 9.13 8.87 11.15 13.94 12.80 11.53 12.67 - 0.2
37 Gabe Madro FR-1 Stevenson 13.84 15.74 14.60 9.39 11.17 10.92 12.69 - 0.3
38 Josiah Gonzalez FR-1 Messiah 12.60 15.94 13.24 12.47 16.32 13.37 12.85 - 0.2
39 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 11.52 10.36 14.11 9.58 13.98 16.44 12.94 - 0.4
39 Jacob Sanders   Unattached 14.63 11.39 11.39 11.78 9.58 16.31 12.94 - 0.2
41 Anthony Carter FR-1 Elizabethtown 15.78 15.78 16.05 11.64 10.43 12.17 13.37 - 0.4
42 Kevin Kociemba SO-2 Albright 15.13 10.85 17.41 17.28 12.32 15.54 13.39 - 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joshua Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 12.68 13.62 10.92 11.86 11.74 1
13 Jefferson Fontaine FR-1 Marywood 11.58 11.58 11.93 15.36 11.81 -
18 Corey Madigan FR-1 Neumann 13.62 10.13 8.56 11.09 12.05 -
22 Chibuikem Anyachebelu FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.31 15.20 13.74 14.23 12.16 -
34 Chris Apagwu FR-1 Stevenson 9.09 16.41 12.37 16.16 12.62 -
35 Jefferson Ofori FR-1 Neumann 10.62 14.41 15.80 14.79 12.64 -
37 Gabe Madro FR-1 Stevenson 8.89 10.41 13.71 9.78 12.69 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Khalil Queen FR-1 Neumann 14.39 9.05 10.44 11.60 12.42 11.02 4
15 Brian Sullivan FR-1 Goucher 14.95 10.44 9.61 11.86 12.22 10.09 -
17 Nick Cionci SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.47 10.74 14.68 11.93 14.68 14.80 -
31 Jake Parsons FR-1 Stevenson 16.16 13.18 11.07 12.43 15.42 9.70 -
32 Devon Esslinger FR-1 Goucher 13.35 8.98 11.60 12.47 15.09 12.97 -
39 Matthew Azzaro SR-4 Albright 15.40 12.94 16.83 12.94 16.18 12.81 -
41 Anthony Carter FR-1 Elizabethtown 17.39 10.83 16.72 13.37 10.83 12.04 -
42 Kevin Kociemba SO-2 Albright 12.06 16.47 16.74 13.39 9.38 12.06 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Mendell Foreman SO-2 Albright 12.15 11.91 10.21 12.03 15.43 -
23 Sam Weidorfer SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.17 12.90 10.84 11.57 12.90 -
25 Josh Starkey SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.25 10.17 15.93 13.85 13.36 -
27 Kacey Milus SO-2 Albright 12.31 12.07 15.39 10.84 13.79 -
33 Xavier Marricco-Holmes FR-1 Albright 12.49 14.99 15.24 13.37 13.87 -
36 Xavier Jackson FR-1 Albright 12.67 9.63 12.55 12.80 12.42 -
39 Jacob Sanders   Unattached 12.94 9.58 13.20 12.43 12.94 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Aaron Gray SR-4 Messiah 12.12 -
24 Brett Garbrick SR-4 Messiah 12.22 -
26 Matthew Van Hessewijk FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.31 -
28 Michael Richardson SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.33 -
29 Collyn Gingrich FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.40 -
30 Cooper Smelski JR-3 Stevenson 12.41 -
38 Josiah Gonzalez FR-1 Messiah 12.85 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Garrett Randall FR-1 Dickinson 11.64 14.79 3
10 Mikal Butler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.78 9.19 -
11 Michael Lingard FR-1 Shippensburg 11.79 13.21 -
12 Olufemi Obadina SO-2 Messiah 11.80 9.21 -
16 Jonah Edmonson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.92 10.14 -
19 Alex Watkins FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.05 15.67 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juwan Petties - Jackson SR-4 Misericordia 11.19 10.43 10.97 10
2 Nathan Anzel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.52 14.05 11.33 8
3 Emmanuel Edoukou FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.73 10.02 11.38 6
4 Michael Dube JR-3 Misericordia 9.04 11.13 11.59 5
7 Matthew Weck FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.44 12.09 11.73 2
9 Sulaiman Saunders FR-1 Misericordia 9.18 9.41 11.76 -
14 John Daddario FR-1 Misericordia 8.27 10.04 11.81 -