March 1- 3, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.52 7.52 5.32 5.59 6.65 7.98 10
2 Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.85 5.57 7.18 7.39 6.71 5.04 8
3 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 4.94 8.18 7.30 8.79 6.76 7.44 6
4 John Jones JR-3 Central Christian 7.25 6.84 5.28 6.23 6.77 5.49 5
5 Matt Lockridge SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.50 5.14 7.06 5.69 6.85 8.64 4
6 Chadwayne Vidal SR-4 Southern-NO 6.37 5.28 6.92 6.24 6.85 7.81 3
7 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.18 8.11 7.90 8.52 6.87 7.35 2
8 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 8.52 8.79 5.89 6.99 6.92 8.03 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.89 6.68
2 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.10 6.70
3 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 8.00 6.72
4 Chadwayne Vidal SR-4 Southern-NO 5.14 6.76
5 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.34 6.78
6 Matt Lockridge SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.40 6.80
7 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.81 6.81
8 John Jones JR-3 Central Christian 6.35 6.82
9 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 5.19 6.83
10 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Central Christian 6.15 6.83
11 Coby Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.43 6.85
12 marquavias cureton FR-1 Allen 7.93 6.89
13 Alec Duran JR-3 Vanguard 7.73 6.90
14 Delano Dunkley FR-1 Southern-NO 6.70 6.90
15 Justin Johnson SR-4 William Carey 6.01 6.90
16 Michael Tross JR-3 Doane 5.12 6.91
17 Maurice Davis SO-2 Missouri Valley 7.27 6.92
18 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.96 6.92
19 Josiah Oyebefun SR-4 Doane 5.25 6.99
20 Kenneth Bellamy FR-1 William Carey 7.69 6.99
21 Elijah Gauldin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.77 7.00
22 Demaijah Birdsong FR-1 Central Christian 5.25 7.00
23 Stephen Conner JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.03 7.01
24 Emmanual Shabazz JR-3 Cumberlands 6.45 7.01
25 Hunter Sury JR-3 McPherson 8.51 7.03
26 Joshua Lester-Harris FR-1 Montreat 5.24 7.08
  Jordan Duncan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chadwayne Vidal SR-4 Southern-NO 8.72 6.76 7.85 6.83 5.01
8 John Jones JR-3 Central Christian 7.44 6.82 6.07 8.80 5.60
10 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Central Christian 8.27 6.83 8.27 6.42 6.42
21 Elijah Gauldin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.37 7.00 5.39 6.93 6.65
24 Emmanual Shabazz JR-3 Cumberlands 5.61 7.01 9.05 4.98 8.49
25 Hunter Sury JR-3 McPherson 5.77 7.03 8.23 8.58 8.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.49 5.08 4.95 6.68 5.82 8.62 8.42
5 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.97 8.21 8.14 6.78 7.12 8.28 8.21
14 Delano Dunkley FR-1 Southern-NO 8.70 4.83 7.66 6.90 7.59 8.49 8.28
16 Michael Tross JR-3 Doane 8.57 5.81 6.43 6.91 8.09 7.54 7.19
17 Maurice Davis SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.37 7.82 6.23 6.92 8.17 8.65 7.75
19 Josiah Oyebefun SR-4 Doane 6.85 5.32 8.18 6.99 6.92 7.97 8.39
23 Stephen Conner JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.50 8.98 9.12 7.01 9.12 7.64 7.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.77 7.84 5.50 6.70
7 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.25 5.25 4.84 6.81
11 Coby Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.95 5.69 8.16 6.85
12 marquavias cureton FR-1 Allen 7.45 7.93 7.10 6.89
13 Alec Duran JR-3 Vanguard 6.15 7.39 5.46 6.90
20 Kenneth Bellamy FR-1 William Carey 8.25 8.88 5.04 6.99
  Jordan Duncan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 8.14 6.72 5.31 5.11 5.92
6 Matt Lockridge SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.65 6.80 7.96 7.42 7.62
9 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 7.38 6.83 8.68 6.42 7.86
15 Justin Johnson SR-4 William Carey 5.52 6.90 6.08 7.53 6.01
18 Jamique Mitchell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.55 6.92 5.40 7.13 8.65
22 Demaijah Birdsong FR-1 Central Christian 8.96 7.00 8.40 8.40 8.19
26 Joshua Lester-Harris FR-1 Montreat 8.29 7.08 5.67 5.24 8.57

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 21.17 10
2 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.27 8
3 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21.35 6
4 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 21.40 5
5 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 21.51 4
6 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.57 3
7 Brandon Smiley FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.61 2
8 Alfred Thomas JR-3 Central Christian 21.71 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.27 8
5 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 21.51 4
6 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.57 3
7 Brandon Smiley FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.61 2
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 19.90 21.17 21.60 23.71 24.98 10
3 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 26.91 21.35 27.55 23.49 16.87 6
4 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 23.97 21.40 26.75 19.69 16.91 5
8 Alfred Thomas JR-3 Central Christian 27.79 21.71 27.14 25.40 16.29 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 21.30 20.24
2 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21.37 17.10
3 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 21.42 15.00
4 Brandon Smiley FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.56 19.84
5 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 21.61 20.10
6 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.64 17.97
7 Alfred Thomas JR-3 Central Christian 21.70 21.70
8 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.73 26.73
9 Ishaq Smith FR-1 Allen 21.77 25.04
10 John Jones JR-3 Central Christian 21.84 25.78
11 Brandon Ruffin JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.85 27.10
12 Devan Sawyerr SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.87 15.31
13 Isaiah Griffin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.93 24.13
14 Edens Thermidor SR-4 Keiser University 21.95 26.12
15 Delano Dunkley FR-1 Southern-NO 22.03 23.14
16 Matt Lockridge SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.06 20.96
17 Emmanual Shabazz JR-3 Cumberlands 22.06 21.18
18 Barthelemy Peter SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.12 23.01
19 Mason Held JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.13 22.36
20 Brandon Massey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.18 22.41
21 Alec Duran JR-3 Vanguard 22.27 22.50
22 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 22.32 20.54
23 Zavien Parker FR-1 Rio Grande 22.47 22.02
24 Jordan Duncan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.48 26.08
25 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 23.46 24.40
26 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Central Christian 23.69 16.82
  Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 25.14 21.52 21.30
6 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.97 18.40 21.64
17 Emmanual Shabazz JR-3 Cumberlands 26.26 19.42 22.06
23 Zavien Parker FR-1 Rio Grande 18.65 29.22 22.47
25 Alex Fritz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 27.69 17.83 23.46
26 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Central Christian 23.69 18.01 23.69
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jerimy Strainge SO-2 Keiser University 16.86 26.80 27.88 21.40 21.61 20.97
8 Kejavon Moore JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.60 21.30 15.65 21.08 21.73 25.86
11 Brandon Ruffin JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20.32 16.17 23.82 21.42 21.85 27.10
22 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 21.65 15.85 20.98 28.35 22.32 16.74
24 Jordan Duncan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.36 16.19 21.58 17.99 22.48 17.54
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kevin Hallmon JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 17.95 16.25 27.79 21.37
10 John Jones JR-3 Central Christian 25.99 17.48 23.81 21.84
14 Edens Thermidor SR-4 Keiser University 16.91 24.15 26.34 21.95
20 Brandon Massey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.06 22.85 17.53 22.18
  Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brandon Smiley FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.49 23.50 19.84 27.60 24.37 18.98 21.56
12 Devan Sawyerr SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.59 17.94 16.84 21.00 24.72 20.78 21.87
13 Isaiah Griffin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.71 25.44 26.32 20.84 21.71 23.25 21.93
15 Delano Dunkley FR-1 Southern-NO 22.92 19.83 18.95 23.36 16.31 17.85 22.03
21 Alec Duran JR-3 Vanguard 18.04 18.49 28.06 16.04 17.60 21.16 22.27
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Demarius Smith FR-1 Cumberlands 21.21 18.43 25.28 26.35 21.42
7 Alfred Thomas JR-3 Central Christian 16.28 17.80 19.10 17.80 21.70
9 Ishaq Smith FR-1 Allen 22.86 18.51 19.60 19.81 21.77
16 Matt Lockridge SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.81 26.92 27.58 19.42 22.06
18 Barthelemy Peter SO-2 Indiana Tech 17.26 18.36 15.71 23.67 22.12
19 Mason Held JR-3 York (Neb.) 15.49 25.90 19.26 17.49 22.13

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 46.21 50.84 10
2 Edens Thermidor SR-4 Keiser University 47.00 47.47 8
3 Demetrius Turner SO-2 Wayland Baptist 47.79 36.32 6
4 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.81 37.30 5
5 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 48.15 40.45 4
6 Sonwabiso Skhosana JR-3 Wayland Baptist 48.31 35.27 3
7 Devan Sawyerr SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 48.45 42.64 2
8 Carter Price SO-2 York (Neb.) 48.60 49.09 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 52.12 47.81 45.90 5
5 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 34.19 48.15 39.97 4
6 Sonwabiso Skhosana JR-3 Wayland Baptist 55.56 48.31 48.31 3
8 Carter Price SO-2 York (Neb.) 57.84 48.60 57.84 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 54.53 46.21 10
2 Edens Thermidor SR-4 Keiser University 32.90 47.00 8
3 Demetrius Turner SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:00.22 47.79 6
7 Devan Sawyerr SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.81 48.45 2
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Edens Thermidor SR-4 Keiser University 47.22 39.67 42.97 1:01.39 44.39
6 Paul Paul FR-1 Mount Marty 48.24 56.44 1:02.23 44.87 51.14
9 Jonah Rechtenbaugh SO-2 Mount Marty 48.70 37.02 46.76 58.44 42.86
16 Danielle Richards SR-4 Southern-NO 49.17 43.27 42.29 1:00.48 41.31
18 Jean Soutien JR-3 Florida Memorial 49.18 45.25 57.54 44.76 53.61
20 Jack Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 49.35 1:04.16 56.26 34.55 37.51
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.79
11 Gabe Warner FR-1 Vanguard 48.80
19 Xavier Williams JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.25
21 Kaiwan Richardson FR-1 Madonna 49.45
22 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 51.66
  Hunter Miniard SO-2 Cumberlands DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sonwabiso Skhosana JR-3 Wayland Baptist 42.96 48.27 59.38 53.58 39.10 1:02.27 36.21
7 Devan Sawyerr SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.15 48.37 51.28 48.86 45.96 47.89 1:02.89
12 Kershawn Whitaker FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:01.09 48.87 37.63 54.74 51.32 1:01.09 49.36
13 Jamar McNaughton FR-1 Southern-NO 36.78 49.03 52.47 48.05 1:00.80 39.23 58.84
14 Austin Hickerson JR-3 Spring Arbor 54.92 49.03 55.90 39.72 43.15 35.31 52.47
17 Darryl Dunham SR-4 USC-Beaufort 46.22 49.17 45.24 38.36 53.11 43.27 45.73
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 quintaveon poole JR-3 Wayland Baptist 47.08
5 Demetrius Turner SO-2 Wayland Baptist 47.95
8 Carter Price SO-2 York (Neb.) 48.52
10 Brian Smith JR-3 Southern-NO 48.73
15 Derek White SO-2 Central Christian 49.14
  Keldrick Edwards FR-1 Mobile DQ

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre Hinds JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:06.72 1:17.58 1:34.65 10
2 Mason Held JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:06.35 1:18.98 1:32.41 8
3 keiontae Williamson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:35.84 1:19.20 1:29.50 6
4 Joey Gonzalez SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:24.27 1:19.50 1:13.14 5
5 Acdane Campbell SO-2 Southern-NO 1:05.69 1:20.10 56.07 4
6 Alan Varela JR-3 Doane 1:05.83 1:20.28 1:38.75 3
7 John Principato SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:08.73 1:20.85 1:45.11 2
8 Aaron Lemon SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:18.49 1:21.76 1:29.12 1

Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tre Hinds JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:35.87 1:22.40 1:23.20 1:19.23
2 Mason Held JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:31.57 1:04.50 1:43.51 1:19.62
3 keiontae Williamson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:38.26 1:06.85 1:14.91 1:20.54
4 Alan Varela JR-3 Doane 1:15.97 1:41.55 1:04.77 1:19.96
5 Acdane Campbell SO-2 Southern-NO 1:28.95 1:35.36 1:43.37 1:20.13
6 Joey Gonzalez SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:38.27 1:33.40 1:12.28 1:21.21
7 John Principato SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:06.76 1:16.41 1:20.43 1:20.43
8 Aaron Lemon SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:35.36 59.80 1:07.88 1:20.81
9 Shevon Blair JR-3 Tabor 1:34.08 1:20.29 1:21.10 1:21.10
10 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:07.47 1:31.05 1:24.55 1:21.29
11 Tanner Harsin SO-2 Doane 1:44.96 1:14.86 1:36.01 1:21.36
12 Tom Hanke FR-1 Montreat 1:39.35 1:23.88 1:20.62 1:21.43
13 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 57.08 1:33.76 1:29.69 1:21.53
14 Brian Gonzales SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:07.04 1:33.20 1:25.84 1:21.75
15 Elijah Mitchell JR-3 Montreat 1:46.39 1:09.20 1:04.01 1:26.49
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mason Held JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:19.62 1:05.29
4 Alan Varela JR-3 Doane 1:19.96 1:38.35
8 Aaron Lemon SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:20.81 56.57
12 Tom Hanke FR-1 Montreat 1:21.43 1:32.83
15 Elijah Mitchell JR-3 Montreat 1:26.49 1:05.74
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 keiontae Williamson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:06.05 1:44.71 1:19.74 1:31.82 1:29.40 1:20.54
6 Joey Gonzalez SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:09.03 1:00.91 1:44.76 1:09.84 1:04.16 1:21.21
10 Noah Stratton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:28.61 1:18.86 1:36.74 1:22.92 1:38.36 1:21.29
13 Chad Ellens JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:30.50 58.71 1:23.98 1:23.98 1:23.98 1:21.53
14 Brian Gonzales SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:20.94 1:23.39 1:02.13 59.68 1:31.56 1:21.75
Men's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tre Hinds JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:19.23
5 Acdane Campbell SO-2 Southern-NO 1:20.13
7 John Principato SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:20.43
9 Shevon Blair JR-3 Tabor 1:21.10
11 Tanner Harsin SO-2 Doane 1:21.36

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Clark SR-4 Friends 1:59.00 1:53.44 2:00.11 1:22.30 1:22.30 1:51.21 10
2 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:22.34 2:13.52 2:23.53 1:56.83 2:07.95 1:51.26 8
3 Ricky Garcia SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:40.93 1:18.50 2:03.36 2:16.81 1:28.59 1:52.14 6
4 Thomas Morrell III SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:08.27 2:06.02 2:06.02 1:53.64 1:18.76 1:52.51 5
5 Jacob Green SR-4 Morningside 1:43.13 1:36.33 2:00.12 1:29.53 1:46.52 1:53.32 4
6 Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 1:43.36 1:45.63 1:58.13 1:55.86 2:18.57 1:53.58 3
7 Joshua Neideck SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.36 1:28.05 2:01.20 1:49.77 1:42.91 1:54.34 2
8 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:38.11 2:02.63 2:22.49 1:42.78 2:01.47 1:56.79 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Clark SR-4 Friends 1:52.95 2:11.03 2:16.67 1:47.31
2 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:53.39 1:54.53 2:10.40 1:29.58
3 Jacob Green SR-4 Morningside 1:54.38 2:20.69 1:28.08 1:57.82
4 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:53.21 2:11.33 1:36.23 1:56.61
5 Ricky Garcia SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:53.39 1:48.86 2:11.54 1:22.78
6 Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 1:54.59 2:16.37 1:47.72 1:21.36
7 Thomas Morrell III SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:53.54 1:22.89 1:36.51 1:35.38
8 Joshua Neideck SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.83 2:17.74 2:21.15 2:10.91
9 Alberto Rodriguez SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:53.98 2:24.76 1:50.56 1:59.68
10 Joe Heinrichs SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:54.30 2:00.02 1:56.59 1:31.44
11 Alex Derr SO-2 Dakota State 1:54.75 2:07.38 1:39.84 2:25.74
12 Peter Hollinger JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:54.80 2:24.65 1:29.55 1:39.88
13 Supervoid Mack SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:54.86 1:54.86 1:23.85 2:21.28
14 Jack Dunley SR-4 Carroll 1:54.96 2:06.46 1:27.37 1:25.07
15 Max Whittredge FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:55.58 1:41.71 2:14.08 2:18.70
16 Rodney Henry JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:57.20 2:19.47 2:32.36 2:22.99
  Shevon Blair JR-3 Tabor DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brent Rodden JR-3 Siena Heights 1:53.39 1:27.31 2:18.34 1:55.66 1:37.52 1:46.59 2:22.88
5 Ricky Garcia SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:53.39 2:02.47 2:08.13 1:55.66 2:08.13 1:52.26 2:08.13
8 Joshua Neideck SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.83 1:25.38 1:39.04 2:15.46 2:22.29 2:27.98 2:08.63
14 Jack Dunley SR-4 Carroll 1:54.96 1:33.12 1:38.87 2:16.81 2:20.26 1:58.41 1:51.52
  Shevon Blair JR-3 Tabor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jacob Green SR-4 Morningside 1:24.65 1:54.38
6 Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 1:43.14 1:54.59
11 Alex Derr SO-2 Dakota State 1:26.07 1:54.75
12 Peter Hollinger JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:29.55 1:54.80
15 Max Whittredge FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:23.22 1:55.58
16 Rodney Henry JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:49.00 1:57.20
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Clark SR-4 Friends 1:39.40 1:43.92 2:13.29 1:32.62 1:52.95 2:06.51 1:33.75
4 Presley Martin SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:47.55 1:24.91 2:15.86 1:52.08 1:53.21 1:37.36 2:02.27
7 Thomas Morrell III SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:52.41 1:31.97 2:00.36 1:19.48 1:53.54 2:00.36 2:10.58
9 Alberto Rodriguez SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:36.89 1:24.35 1:25.49 1:19.79 1:53.98 1:51.70 1:27.77
10 Joe Heinrichs SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:27.45 1:32.59 1:26.87 1:45.16 1:54.30 1:45.16 1:33.73
13 Supervoid Mack SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 1:45.68 2:08.65 2:16.69 2:21.28 1:54.86 2:14.39 1:56.01

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Runyan SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:56.00 2:37.09 2:31.27 2:25.45 2:28.36 10
2 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:03.24 3:10.57 1:58.74 2:26.59 1:45.55 8
3 Jacob Clark SR-4 Friends 2:29.95 2:53.48 2:31.42 2:27.01 3:00.83 6
4 Jason Kenny SR-4 Morningside 2:33.01 2:12.21 2:27.07 2:28.55 3:07.18 5
5 Josh Pestka SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:54.17 1:51.65 3:00.12 2:28.86 1:47.18 4
6 Dustin Zimmerly SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:54.75 2:23.43 2:46.08 2:30.98 2:17.40 3
7 Rane Nichols SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:35.77 2:23.67 1:53.43 2:31.23 3:13.58 2
8 Ty Hansen JR-3 Midland 3:06.13 2:29.21 1:52.29 2:33.82 3:03.05 1

Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Runyan SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:40.96 2:30.43 1:51.32
2 Josh Pestka SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:39.59 2:30.55 2:59.16
3 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:17.51 2:31.11 2:46.23
4 Ty Hansen JR-3 Midland 2:17.02 2:30.57 2:04.98
5 Jason Kenny SR-4 Morningside 2:36.74 2:30.71 2:39.76
6 Rane Nichols SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:37.32 2:31.27 1:57.99
7 Dustin Zimmerly SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:18.58 2:30.63 2:05.03
8 Jacob Clark SR-4 Friends 3:04.50 2:31.23 2:25.18
9 Eric Vazques FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.01 2:31.38 3:10.74
10 Julio Martinez SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 2:25.60 2:31.66 2:39.25
11 Jacob Grant SR-4 Westmont 2:01.47 2:31.83 1:47.80
12 Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park 3:02.21 2:31.84 2:59.18
13 Quinn Radbourne SO-2 College of Idaho 2:48.61 2:31.90 3:09.88
14 Josiah McAllister JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:26.02 2:32.10 3:11.65
15 Cameron Harming SO-2 Dakota State 3:16.28 2:32.15 1:49.55
16 Liam Barnsby FR-1 Baker 2:18.82 2:32.55 3:00.01
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Runyan SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:48.49 2:30.43
5 Jason Kenny SR-4 Morningside 2:29.21 2:30.71
9 Eric Vazques FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:55.60 2:31.38
13 Quinn Radbourne SO-2 College of Idaho 2:25.83 2:31.90
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Malik Holman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:49.25 2:00.89 1:48.80 2:31.11 2:37.16 1:47.29
6 Rane Nichols SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:58.50 3:10.60 3:16.66 2:31.27 1:48.92 2:40.35
10 Julio Martinez SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 1:49.20 1:52.23 2:43.80 2:31.66 2:31.66 2:10.43
11 Jacob Grant SR-4 Westmont 2:31.83 3:06.75 2:21.21 2:31.83 2:40.94 2:09.06
12 Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park 2:51.58 2:10.59 2:04.51 2:31.84 2:27.29 2:13.62
14 Josiah McAllister JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:13.17 2:41.23 2:41.23 2:32.10 2:35.15 2:22.98
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Pestka SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:57.43 2:30.55 2:50.13
4 Ty Hansen JR-3 Midland 2:48.64 2:30.57 2:21.54
7 Dustin Zimmerly SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:45.44 2:30.63 2:18.58
8 Jacob Clark SR-4 Friends 2:29.72 2:31.23 2:35.77
15 Cameron Harming SO-2 Dakota State 2:16.94 2:32.15 1:51.07
16 Liam Barnsby FR-1 Baker 2:34.08 2:32.55 2:50.86

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:47.38 3:25.63 4:07.74 4:49.86 10
2 Michael Slagowski FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:17.51 3:17.51 4:10.01 3:55.01 8
3 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:00.44 4:30.66 4:10.61 4:48.21 6
4 Tim Rose SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:23.95 3:28.43 4:11.12 5:13.90 5
5 Seth Farmer SO-2 Shawnee State 3:41.29 3:16.14 4:11.46 4:36.61 4
6 Chance Hyatt JR-3 Carroll 4:52.75 4:50.23 4:12.37 3:54.71 3
7 Isaac Petsch SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:35.75 3:48.44 4:13.82 3:28.14 2
8 Nicolas Grandperrin FR-1 Cumberlands 4:30.80 4:18.03 4:15.47 4:58.90 1
9 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 3:08.09 3:39.44 4:21.23 5:08.26 -
10 Joey DeBoer JR-3 Cornerstone 4:21.03 5:14.30 4:26.35 3:57.06 -

Men's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:12.83
2 Tim Rose SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:14.17
3 Joey DeBoer JR-3 Cornerstone 4:14.16
4 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:14.17
5 Michael Slagowski FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:14.18
6 Chance Hyatt JR-3 Carroll 4:14.26
7 Seth Farmer SO-2 Shawnee State 4:14.27
8 Isaac Petsch SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4:14.39
9 Nicolas Grandperrin FR-1 Cumberlands 4:16.84
10 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 4:17.16
11 Roger Malonda JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:17.27
12 Doug Hollett JR-3 Cornerstone 4:17.94
13 Caleb DeWeerd FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:19.39
14 Michael Oldach SO-2 Westmont 4:20.85
15 Andrew Martinez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:21.81
16 Thomas Weakland FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:22.41
17 Colin De Young SO-2 Cornerstone 4:25.04
18 Guillaume Corneloup SO-2 Lewis-Clark 4:29.90
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tim Rose SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:57.38 4:14.17 4:14.17 2:57.92 4:21.80
4 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:04.01 4:19.26 4:14.17 4:52.30 4:01.47
6 Chance Hyatt JR-3 Carroll 3:43.75 5:30.54 4:14.26 5:22.91 3:56.47
7 Seth Farmer SO-2 Shawnee State 3:00.54 5:20.38 4:14.27 4:16.82 4:49.87
11 Roger Malonda JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:25.82 5:03.58 4:17.27 3:41.26 5:11.30
12 Doug Hollett JR-3 Cornerstone 3:03.14 3:00.56 4:17.94 4:20.52 4:12.79
14 Michael Oldach SO-2 Westmont 4:31.29 4:59.98 4:20.85 5:28.68 4:02.59
15 Andrew Martinez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:08.94 3:55.63 4:21.81 3:21.60 3:24.22
16 Thomas Weakland FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:38.16 4:59.15 4:22.41 4:09.29 3:29.93
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Blaylock SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:10.98 5:00.87 4:12.83 3:34.91 3:17.21 4:40.65 5:05.93
3 Joey DeBoer JR-3 Cornerstone 5:10.08 3:30.96 4:14.16 4:59.91 5:07.54 4:59.91 4:52.29
5 Michael Slagowski FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:29.43 5:05.02 4:14.18 4:11.64 4:21.81 3:56.39 5:20.27
8 Isaac Petsch SO-2 Rocky Mountain 3:54.04 4:19.48 4:14.39 3:54.04 5:05.27 3:46.41 5:17.99
9 Nicolas Grandperrin FR-1 Cumberlands 5:23.62 3:43.45 4:16.84 4:09.14 5:00.51 4:37.39 3:58.87
10 Ben Byrd JR-3 Taylor 5:16.31 4:12.02 4:17.16 4:50.59 3:56.59 4:55.74 4:53.17
13 Caleb DeWeerd FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:37.55 3:35.30 4:19.39 5:26.84 3:19.73 5:29.43 3:53.46
17 Colin De Young SO-2 Cornerstone 4:17.09 3:53.24 4:25.04 3:55.89 4:59.50 5:02.15 4:11.79
18 Guillaume Corneloup SO-2 Lewis-Clark 3:08.93 3:44.02 4:29.90 4:59.59 5:10.39 4:02.91 3:17.03

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Baker FR-1 Milligan 9:56.35 7:28.54 8:45.00 7:54.03 6:47.76 8:29.70 10
2 Geoffrey Kipchumba JR-3 William Carey 8:00.86 9:38.06 9:22.71 7:35.28 10:08.75 8:31.55 8
3 Lucas Huelvan FR-1 Cumberlands 6:19.68 10:05.44 10:15.70 7:16.12 8:58.74 8:33.08 6
4 Philip Lagemann JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:47.48 10:11.32 9:25.09 7:47.48 6:15.01 8:33.71 5
5 Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University 9:04.09 10:11.46 6:33.82 6:18.28 8:07.09 8:38.18 4
6 Kobie Lane JR-3 SUNY Delhi 10:11.75 8:48.80 7:56.96 6:59.93 9:56.20 8:38.43 3
7 Roger Malonda JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 7:00.40 9:15.34 10:43.58 11:04.34 9:30.92 8:39.01 2
8 Dylan Keegan FR-1 Science & Arts 6:41.75 10:15.67 6:36.53 8:57.41 9:02.62 8:41.75 1
9 Tyler Lawson JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 7:46.35 9:37.64 8:49.94 6:48.06 11:18.33 8:49.94 -
10 Cam Knudsen SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:15.60 7:59.61 7:01.00 9:46.19 6:13.03 8:52.90 -
11 Riley Sine SO-2 Northwest U. 7:58.49 10:50.52 7:42.36 7:42.36 11:12.03 8:57.62 -
12 Eric Villagrana SO-2 Wayland Baptist 9:30.34 9:41.21 8:30.59 9:03.18 10:46.39 9:03.18 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Geoffrey Kipchumba JR-3 William Carey 14:43.58 10
2 Jacob Nkamasiai FR-1 Keiser University 14:45.66 8
3 Caleb Drake SR-4 Dordt 14:49.39 6
4 Brian Masayesva JR-3 Bacone 14:50.32 5
5 Tony Weber SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:50.68 4
6 Max McNeill SO-2 Oklahoma City 14:56.11 3
7 Jack Evans SR-4 Soka 14:56.17 2
8 Tony Floyd SO-2 Madonna 14:57.26 1
9 Nolan Ryan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 15:02.52 -
10 Joseph Beamish SR-4 Taylor 15:09.33 -
11 Gannon Foley FR-1 Aquinas 15:13.11 -
12 Nicholas Arnecke JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15:17.83 -
13 Raul Almaraz JR-3 Wayland Baptist 15:33.31 -
14 Cole Olsen FR-1 Lewis-Clark 15:37.66 -
15 Matthew Young JR-3 Jamestown 15:47.11 -
16 Dan Nehnevaj SO-2 West Virginia Tech 16:00.08 -

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Peters SR-4 St. Ambrose 11:25.81 11:25.81 12:09.58 11:18.51 10
2 Luke Jobson SO-2 West Virginia Tech 13:57.48 14:42.35 12:27.75 13:50.01 8
3 Anthony Gruttadauro SO-2 West Virginia Tech 12:21.36 10:05.20 12:36.49 9:27.37 6
4 Emilio Mancha JR-3 St. Ambrose 15:20.39 9:45.70 12:40.65 15:50.82 5
5 Sam Elmi JR-3 Cornerstone 11:12.84 14:28.43 13:02.37 9:54.61 4
6 Jessica Watson JR-3 Baker 9:45.70 10:42.65 13:33.47 16:08.03 3
7 Jacob Benson SR-4 Cornerstone 14:18.01 9:32.01 13:37.15 14:50.70 2
8 Jason Rabie SR-4 Cornerstone 12:28.07 13:19.07 14:10.07 13:27.57 1
9 Sawyer Biddle SR-4 Goshen 12:10.78 15:11.33 14:19.74 17:46.08 -
10 Jon Andersen JR-3 Mount Mercy 16:41.26 10:21.47 14:23.15 12:13.68 -
11 Cameron Haught FR-1 Rio Grande 14:35.28 10:38.96 14:35.28 15:36.55 -
  Steven Smith FR-1 West Virginia Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Grinley SO-2 Keiser University 7.90 8.38 7.43 10
2 Jonathan Flight FR-1 Hastings 7.94 7.31 8.02 8
3 Coby Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.14 7.41 8.71 6
4 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.14 7.82 9.37 5
5 Gino Toscano SO-2 William Carey 8.15 8.81 8.81 4
6 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Allen 8.18 7.61 10.47 3
7 Reece Jackson JR-3 Morningside 8.26 9.50 9.67 2
8 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 8.46 9.56 10.24 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonathan Flight FR-1 Hastings 7.96
2 Chris Grinley SO-2 Keiser University 8.04
3 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.12
4 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Allen 8.19
5 Gino Toscano SO-2 William Carey 8.12
6 Coby Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.14
7 Reece Jackson JR-3 Morningside 8.15
8 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 8.18
9 Seth Reynolds JR-3 Indiana East 8.23
10 Matthew Kirkendall JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.27
11 Joel Boozer SR-4 Lewis-Clark 8.28
12 Steven Anderson FR-1 Madonna 8.30
13 Walker Olivier FR-1 Dakota State 8.35
14 Derek Parker SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.35
15 Jorden Nathan JR-3 Grand View 8.36
16 Bryant Hudson SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 8.38
17 Jack Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.38
18 Tyler Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 8.42
19 Tracker Harris FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.45
20 Keith Heidema SR-4 Dordt 8.46
21 Zach Kleppe   Arizona Christian 8.49
22 Michal Riha JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.49
23 Alex Koenemann SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.50
24 Nic Palmer SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.55
25 Benjamin Hulett SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 8.57
26 Noah Rogers SO-2 Vanguard 8.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Flight FR-1 Hastings 5.74 7.96
5 Gino Toscano SO-2 William Carey 9.99 8.12
12 Steven Anderson FR-1 Madonna 9.88 8.30
13 Walker Olivier FR-1 Dakota State 10.78 8.35
15 Jorden Nathan JR-3 Grand View 10.87 8.36
20 Keith Heidema SR-4 Dordt 10.33 8.46
26 Noah Rogers SO-2 Vanguard 6.47 8.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 8.45 8.04 8.12 9.42 5.69 8.12
7 Reece Jackson JR-3 Morningside 9.13 10.60 8.15 8.97 8.72 7.18
8 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 7.61 10.39 8.18 8.43 5.89 9.74
16 Bryant Hudson SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 6.79 10.23 8.38 7.80 8.05 7.97
23 Alex Koenemann SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.76 6.72 8.50 7.99 9.86 8.16
25 Benjamin Hulett SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 11.06 10.03 8.57 11.06 6.69 8.75
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chris Grinley SO-2 Keiser University 9.01 7.16 8.04 7.00
6 Coby Bailey FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.59 7.90 8.14 8.55
11 Joel Boozer SR-4 Lewis-Clark 10.27 7.79 8.28 8.70
14 Derek Parker SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.94 8.52 8.35 9.11
17 Jack Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.39 10.81 8.38 7.88
19 Tracker Harris FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.72 6.68 8.45 9.89
24 Nic Palmer SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.27 6.42 8.55 9.41
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Allen 10.57 7.37 8.19 7.95
9 Seth Reynolds JR-3 Indiana East 10.46 7.41 8.23 5.85
10 Matthew Kirkendall JR-3 Eastern Oregon 7.86 8.52 8.27 7.86
18 Tyler Lewis SO-2 Campbellsville 6.66 7.50 8.42 6.66
21 Zach Kleppe   Arizona Christian 6.97 6.71 8.49 10.19
22 Michal Riha JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.24 6.80 8.49 5.95
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Montreat Hanke, Medina-Artis, Henderson, Perryman 3:15.23 3:58.18 3:36.71 3:15.23 2:16.66 3:58.18 3:25.00 4
6 Spring Arbor VandePol, Whittredge, Goodson, Hickerson 3:15.28 3:05.52 3:21.14 3:42.62 2:44.04 3:42.62 2:45.99 3
7 MidAmerica Nazarene Zitterkopf, Martin, Haskin, Sawyerr 3:15.56 3:48.81 4:02.50 2:54.05 3:58.59 2:18.85 3:31.21 2
8 Keiser University Thermidor, Strainge, Nelson, Grinley 3:15.82 3:43.24 3:29.53 4:14.57 3:47.16 4:14.57 2:20.99 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Tech Peter, Smiley, Williams, Moore 2:59.43 3:10.88 10
2 Wayland Baptist poole, Turner, Skhosana, Hinds 3:05.23 3:10.95 8
3 Central Christian Thomas, Leyva, Vela, White 2:29.29 3:13.88 6
4 Southern-NO Richards, Smith, Campbell, McNaughton 2:31.74 3:14.53 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wayland Baptist Turner, Skhosana, Drake, poole 3:28.19 3:14.57 2:18.15 2:25.93 2:35.66 2:37.61 3:22.36
6 Montreat Hanke, Medina-Artis, Henderson, Perryman 3:58.21 3:15.25 2:53.78 3:23.06 3:01.59 2:45.97 3:34.78
7 MidAmerica Nazarene Zitterkopf, Martin, Haskin, Sawyerr 3:17.50 3:15.54 2:52.08 3:35.10 3:44.87 3:13.59 2:57.95
8 Spring Arbor VandePol, Whittredge, Goodson, Hickerson 2:25.69 3:16.87 2:45.37 2:49.31 3:44.44 2:49.31 2:31.59
13 Mount Marty Robinson, Rechtenbaugh, Pardun, Paul 3:52.00 3:25.31 2:44.25 3:10.94 3:49.95 2:23.72 3:29.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Southern-NO Heath, Campbell, Smith, McNaughton 3:13.92 3:15.86
4 Central Christian Thomas, Leyva, Vela, White 3:13.94 3:44.97
5 Keiser University Thermidor, Strainge, Nelson, Grinley 3:14.96 2:20.38
11 Vanguard Eley, Lewis, Warner, Rogers 3:19.55 4:11.44
14 Friends McCoy, Myers, White, Gustafson 3:30.95 3:39.39
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Indiana Tech Williams, Mcleod, Smiley, Peter 4:02.39 3:17.06
9 William Carey Wells, Norwood, Trotter III, Mena 3:10.06 3:17.98
10 Dordt Van Eps, Imperial, Heidema, Herman 3:11.43 3:19.40
12 Doane Varela, Hammond, Harsin, Hill 2:32.16 3:20.20

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wayland Baptist Brian Gonzales, Joey Gonzalez, keiontae Williamson, Tre Hinds 6:00.47 6:36.98 7:22.61 7:22.61 7:36.29 10
2 Indiana Wesleyan Chad Ellens, Joshua Neideck, Noah Stratton, Michael Olson 6:31.19 6:31.19 6:40.40 6:49.60 7:40.22 8
3 Friends Isaac Sprague, Jacob Clark, Gabe Kuhn, Isaac Clark 6:40.59 8:44.91 8:31.09 7:40.44 7:40.44 6
4 York (Neb.) Levi Swenson, Ian Meek, Cameron Sorter, Mason Held 8:58.75 5:36.15 5:59.17 6:49.82 7:40.47 5
5 Taylor Alec DeVries, Shauntis Lewis, Daniel Gerber, Ben Byrd 9:00.61 8:42.13 9:46.82 8:55.99 7:42.06 4
6 Aquinas Matthew MacGregor, William Haran, Grayson Harding, Arik LaFave 5:28.21 6:00.57 8:46.98 7:23.77 7:42.26 3
7 Indiana Tech Alex Rodridguez, Devonta Beckham, Dillan Cerny, Luke Runyan 7:21.00 5:52.80 6:29.94 9:07.77 7:44.21 2
8 Cornerstone Zach Feldpausch, Nate Silvey, Kevin Vroegh, Joey DeBoer 5:41.96 8:11.86 7:43.75 5:51.33 7:48.43 1

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayland Baptist Brian Gonzales, Joey Gonzalez, keiontae Williamson, Tre Hinds 7:39.72 5:44.79 8:07.31 9:20.86 6:39.96 5:58.59
2 Friends Isaac Sprague, Jacob Clark, Gabe Kuhn, Isaac Clark 7:41.38 8:45.98 8:36.75 7:27.54 7:32.16 5:55.27
3 Taylor Alec DeVries, Shauntis Lewis, Daniel Gerber, Ben Byrd 7:40.76 6:22.43 8:08.41 5:45.57 5:36.36 6:22.43
4 York (Neb.) Levi Swenson, Ian Meek, Cameron Sorter, Mason Held 7:41.42 7:22.97 7:18.35 5:55.30 6:55.28 8:50.64
5 Aquinas Matthew MacGregor, William Haran, Robert Morse, Arik LaFave 7:41.03 6:54.93 9:31.68 8:54.80 9:27.07 8:22.53
6 Indiana Tech Alex Rodridguez, Luke Runyan, Dillan Cerny, Devonta Beckham 7:41.48 6:41.49 8:09.17 9:09.17 5:36.88 8:13.79
7 Indiana Wesleyan Chad Ellens, Joshua Neideck, Michael Olson, Noah Stratton 7:41.75 8:00.22 8:51.02 7:09.43 9:55.66 6:32.49
8 Cornerstone Zach Feldpausch, Nate Silvey, Kevin Vroegh, Joey DeBoer 7:44.18 7:16.33 9:44.87 9:12.38 9:07.74 8:25.96
9 Lindenwood-Belleville Yanique Borne, Fabian Munoz-Lechuga, Vicente Blanco, Evan Alcorn 7:47.54 9:44.43 9:53.78 5:41.31 9:25.73 9:21.05
10 Dordt Matthew Van Eps, Gideon De Graaf, Anthony Ghiorso, Riley Schaap 7:48.07 7:24.67 6:05.10 6:51.91 7:01.27 9:45.09
11 St. Mary (Kan.) Luke Skinner, Brendan Erwin, Jermie Johnson, Michael Tyll 7:59.76 6:14.22 8:28.55 9:26.12 5:45.43 6:09.42
12 Olivet Nazarene Aaron Swedberg, John Munyan, Johnny Dickson, Andrew Morgan 8:00.15 5:40.91 6:48.13 6:48.13 9:50.59 8:24.16
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wayland Baptist Gonzales, Gonzalez, Williamson, Hinds 7:39.72
3 Taylor DeVries, Lewis, Gerber, Byrd 7:40.76
5 Aquinas MacGregor, Haran, Morse, LaFave 7:41.03
6 Indiana Tech Rodridguez, Runyan, Cerny, Beckham 7:41.48
10 Dordt Van Eps, De Graaf, Ghiorso, Schaap 7:48.07
11 St. Mary (Kan.) Skinner, Erwin, Johnson, Tyll 7:59.76
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Friends Sprague, Clark, Kuhn, Clark 6:27.56 7:13.70 6:46.02 6:09.11 6:32.18 5:59.88 7:41.38
4 York (Neb.) Swenson, Meek, Sorter, Held 5:59.91 7:18.35 7:32.20 6:59.90 8:18.34 6:50.67 7:41.42
7 Indiana Wesleyan Ellens, Neideck, Olson, Stratton 6:32.49 6:37.11 10:00.28 6:18.64 8:55.63 8:55.63 7:41.75
8 Cornerstone Feldpausch, Silvey, Vroegh, DeBoer 9:03.09 9:03.09 8:16.68 7:02.41 6:48.48 6:02.06 7:44.18
9 Lindenwood-Belleville Borne, Munoz-Lechuga, Blanco, Alcorn 9:07.03 8:34.30 7:19.49 7:33.52 8:29.62 9:49.10 7:47.54
12 Olivet Nazarene Swedberg, Munyan, Dickson, Morgan 7:50.55 6:28.93 9:12.18 6:43.33 5:40.91 7:36.15 8:00.15

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eastern Oregon Thomas Morrell III, Devin Lewis-Allen, Dustin Zimmerly, Michael Slagowski 9:00.41 13:00.59 12:24.56 11:12.51 10:00.45 10
2 Olivet Nazarene Tyler Gabriele, Steven Linton, Matt Meehan, Wesley Meyer 11:54.55 10:36.49 11:42.54 12:30.58 10:00.46 8
3 St. Francis (Ill.) John Principato, Brandon Ruffin, Misael Tobias, Brian Blaylock 10:26.21 8:19.76 12:32.65 10:50.29 10:02.12 6
4 Cornerstone Joey DeBoer, Kevin Vroegh, Nate Silvey, Colin De Young 9:03.10 9:03.10 8:45.00 7:20.52 10:03.44 5
5 St. Mary (Kan.) Eric Vazques, Zarrion Hill, Tegan Michael, Philip Lagemann 10:37.10 10:31.03 9:18.22 7:29.01 10:06.76 4
6 Cumberlands Lucas Huelvan, Hunter Miniard, Benjamin Call, Nicolas Grandperrin 10:56.14 9:18.03 12:03.59 11:32.93 10:13.21 3
7 Columbia (Mo.) Tyler Lawson, Alex Fritz, Travis Line, Malik Holman 10:50.58 8:09.49 9:11.45 13:25.48 10:19.60 2
8 Northwestern (Iowa) Peter Hollinger, Levi Te Brink, Hans Epp, Tim Rose 9:12.30 7:29.55 12:31.39 8:33.77 10:42.21 1

Men's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Francis (Ill.) John Principato, Brandon Ruffin, Misael Tobias, Brian Blaylock 10:22.24 12:33.86 8:52.49 7:46.68 7:52.66 8:04.63 9:58.30
2 Eastern Oregon Lane Inwards, Devin Lewis-Allen, Dustin Zimmerly, Thomas Morrell III 11:45.24 10:32.91 10:51.00 9:20.58 10:02.77 11:03.05 10:02.77
3 St. Mary (Kan.) Eric Vazques, Zarrion Hill, Tegan Michael, Philip Lagemann 8:54.16 10:18.18 10:48.19 7:06.12 11:42.20 7:00.12 10:00.17
4 Northwestern (Iowa) Peter Hollinger, Levi Te Brink, Hans Epp, Tim Rose 7:50.31 8:26.49 9:26.79 9:56.93 10:45.17 8:20.46 10:02.96
5 Cornerstone Joey DeBoer, David Dwumfour-Poku, Kevin Vroegh, Colin De Young 13:02.12 11:01.80 12:56.11 12:32.04 9:37.57 10:37.73 10:01.63
6 Columbia (Mo.) Malik Holman, Alex Fritz, Travis Line, Tyler Lawson 12:51.96 13:04.02 8:56.75 7:08.20 11:09.43 12:39.90 10:03.09
7 Cumberlands Nicolas Grandperrin, Hunter Miniard, Benjamin Call, Lucas Huelvan 9:52.66 10:59.18 11:11.28 9:22.42 10:16.85 8:58.23 10:04.75
8 Olivet Nazarene Tyler Gabriele, Steven Linton, Tyler Banks, Matt Meehan 12:13.75 12:01.62 7:16.61 10:36.72 8:23.32 12:13.75 10:06.40
9 Wayland Baptist Eric Villagrana, Kershawn Whitaker, Tre Hinds, Raul Almaraz 7:06.34 9:38.60 8:01.15 11:03.87 12:10.86 10:33.42 10:09.05
10 Marian (Ind.) Presley Martin, Mychal Vinson, Pol Belinchon, Conor Smith 8:34.03 7:14.47 12:38.80 8:27.91 12:02.08 12:44.92 10:11.93
11 Aquinas Grayson Harding, Brody Heitzman, Adam Bundy, Arik LaFave 10:56.31 8:27.72 8:15.33 10:37.74 9:35.82 9:04.86 10:19.16
12 St. Ambrose Emilio Mancha, Jack Reemtsma, Rane Nichols, Josh Pestka 10:16.90 11:56.60 8:30.97 11:56.60 11:00.52 11:25.45 10:23.13
13 Oklahoma City Kyle McKinley, Max McNeill, Ryan Nielsen, Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris 9:29.43 13:38.95 8:57.44 8:06.25 10:46.20 11:37.39 10:39.80
14 Rocky Mountain Shane Ketchum, Brenden Leaming, Christopher Giovagnoli, Isaac Petsch 13:56.97 11:58.35 11:38.58 9:53.13 9:39.95 13:43.79 10:59.03
Men's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eastern Oregon Inwards, Lewis-Allen, Zimmerly, Morrell III 10:02.77 11:39.22 9:32.64 9:38.66 11:57.30
4 Northwestern (Iowa) Hollinger, Te Brink, Epp, Rose 10:02.96 7:50.31 9:38.85 7:32.22 11:45.47
6 Columbia (Mo.) Holman, Fritz, Line, Lawson 10:03.09 9:26.91 11:57.68 8:14.54 7:14.23
9 Wayland Baptist Villagrana, Whitaker, Hinds, Almaraz 10:09.05 12:35.23 10:02.96 9:38.60 12:23.04
11 Aquinas Harding, Heitzman, Bundy, LaFave 10:19.16 12:35.38 7:13.42 8:46.29 8:58.67
14 Rocky Mountain Ketchum, Leaming, Giovagnoli, Petsch 10:59.03 9:33.36 12:04.94 11:58.35 8:27.46
Men's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Francis (Ill.) Principato, Ruffin, Tobias, Blaylock 12:21.90 8:28.56 10:34.20 9:28.39 9:16.42 9:58.30
3 St. Mary (Kan.) Vazques, Hill, Michael, Lagemann 9:00.16 9:24.16 11:00.19 11:06.19 8:48.15 10:00.17
5 Cornerstone DeBoer, Dwumfour-Poku, Vroegh, De Young 7:31.23 10:01.63 10:19.68 9:01.47 11:43.91 10:01.63
7 Cumberlands Grandperrin, Miniard, Call, Huelvan 9:10.33 10:41.04 10:04.75 8:46.14 8:21.95 10:04.75
8 Olivet Nazarene Gabriele, Linton, Banks, Meehan 11:49.49 12:38.00 10:18.53 11:49.49 8:05.12 10:06.40
10 Marian (Ind.) Martin, Vinson, Belinchon, Smith 11:37.60 11:07.01 9:53.58 11:31.48 9:41.34 10:11.93
12 St. Ambrose Mancha, Reemtsma, Nichols, Pestka 7:53.58 12:02.83 12:40.22 13:11.38 8:12.28 10:23.13
13 Oklahoma City McKinley, McNeill, Nielsen, Wahpepah-Harris 11:50.18 9:29.43 12:15.77 13:19.75 9:03.83 10:39.80

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Blakeley JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2.54m 2.60m 2.42m 1.85m 2.10m 2.27m 2.27m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
2 Qua Stocks JR-3 Reinhardt 2.03m 2.21m 2.21m 2.42m 2.07m 2.19m 1.59m 6' 9.5" 8
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Brandon Ruffin JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2.00m 1.59m 2.61m 1.77m 2.04m 1.88m 2.41m 6' 8.25" 6
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
4 Kaleb Clark FR-1 William Carey 1.67m 1.43m 2.37m 1.81m 2.01m 2.15m 1.55m 6' 7" 4
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Hill Dakari FR-1 Webber 1.45m 1.57m 2.21m 2.43m 2.01m 1.61m 2.57m 6' 7" 4
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Tristen Elmore SO-2 William Penn 1.53m 1.57m 2.61m 2.21m 2.01m 1.61m 1.59m 6' 7" 4
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
7 Jonah Lester FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.27m 2.51m 1.63m 1.97m 2.01m 1.69m 2.29m 6' 7" 2
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Kadan Branam FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.67m 1.97m 1.69m 1.79m 2.01m 1.85m 1.65m 6' 7" 1
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
9 Georges Chery SO-2 Florida Memorial 1.80m 2.40m 1.78m 1.94m 1.98m 2.49m 1.90m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
9 Austin Becker SO-2 Doane 2.49m 1.60m 1.50m 1.41m 1.98m 1.82m 1.84m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
11 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 2.40m 1.88m 1.86m 1.39m 1.98m 2.57m 2.55m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
12 Mike Beebe SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2.46m 2.04m 2.20m 1.68m 1.98m 1.47m 2.10m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
13 Jared Rabenberg SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2.57m 2.20m 1.48m 1.96m 1.98m 2.40m 1.54m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
13 Nate McKeown SO-2 Aquinas 1.45m 2.49m 2.04m 1.62m 1.98m 2.24m 1.58m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
13 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade FR-1 William Penn 1.39m 1.66m 2.57m 1.39m 1.98m 1.70m 2.51m 6' 6" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
16 Justin Moore FR-1 Viterbo 1.85m 1.60m 1.35m 1.74m 1.93m 1.39m 1.56m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
16 Calvin Korver SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2.47m 1.74m 1.39m 1.72m 1.93m 1.74m 2.10m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
16 Brayden Russell JR-3 Campbellsville 2.45m 1.95m 2.28m 2.39m 1.93m 1.89m 1.45m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
19 Dylan Bikim FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.99m 1.62m 2.20m 1.85m 1.93m 1.70m 2.08m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
19 Mark Stair SR-4 Milligan 1.99m 1.54m 2.12m 2.34m 1.93m 1.68m 1.79m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
19 Marcus Gross FR-1 Taylor 1.97m 1.97m 1.76m 1.52m 1.93m 2.39m 1.47m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
22 Josh Malone FR-1 Carroll 2.43m 1.93m 1.47m 1.87m 1.93m 2.26m 2.12m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
22 Robert Shaw FR-1 McPherson 1.70m 1.91m 2.16m 1.78m 1.93m 2.35m 1.58m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
22 Reece Jackson JR-3 Morningside 1.39m 1.72m 2.20m 2.22m 1.93m 1.43m 1.54m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
22 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 1.97m 2.35m 1.79m 1.97m 1.93m 2.35m 1.66m 6' 4" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Cole Connell JR-3 St. Ambrose NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Javondii Myers SO-2 Carlow NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  James Watson FR-1 Voorhees NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX
  Isaac Zitterkopf JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.93
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Curtis Bell SR-4 Aquinas 4.80m 5.00m 4.80m 16' 4.75" 10
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Justin Mckenzie SR-4 Indiana Tech 3.86m 4.95m 4.21m 16' 2.75" 8
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Devonte Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 6.27m 4.90m 4.12m 16' 0.75" 6
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4 Bill Williamson FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.82m 4.85m 3.59m 15' 11" 5
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
5 Jonathan DeHaan SO-2 Taylor 3.98m 4.85m 4.75m 15' 11" 4
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
6 Isaiah Brown SO-2 Midland 4.46m 4.80m 3.79m 15' 9" 3
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
7 John Rhea FR-1 Aquinas 4.09m 4.75m 5.99m 15' 7" 2
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
8 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.23m 4.75m 5.18m 15' 7" 1
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
9 Andrew Klein SR-4 Doane 5.91m 4.65m 5.35m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
9 Scott Berzley JR-3 Aquinas 3.58m 4.65m 4.60m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
11 Jonathan Graham JR-3 USC-Beaufort 3.35m 4.65m 5.91m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
12 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3.86m 4.65m 3.49m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
12 Seth Gretz SR-4 Oregon Tech 5.72m 4.65m 6.00m 15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
14 Nick Peterson SO-2 Clarke 5.35m 4.50m 4.05m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
14 Levi Sudbeck SO-2 Doane 3.96m 4.50m 4.68m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
16 Seth Wilmoth FR-1 Westmont 5.49m 4.50m 4.41m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
16 Simon Brummond JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4.19m 4.50m 4.68m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
18 Tyrell Reichert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.87m 4.50m 5.22m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
18 Keaton Brady JR-3 Carroll 3.33m 4.50m 4.55m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
  Peyton Besand SO-2 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Lucas Hidalgo SO-2 Eastern Oregon NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.74m 7.65m 25' 1.25" 10
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.38  
2 Caleb Cowling SR-4 Hastings 5.28m 7.44m 24' 5" 8
  • 7.20  
  • 7.44  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.09  
3 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.23m 7.38m 24' 2.5" 6
  • 6.94  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.00  
4 Alfredo Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.82m 7.38m 24' 2.5" 5
  • 7.23  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.66  
  • 7.19  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.38  
5 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.62m 7.35m 24' 1.5" 4
  • 7.08  
  • 7.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.94  
  • 7.18  
6 Jordan Partee SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.09m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 3
  • 7.27  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.31  
7 Leon Boyd SR-4 Wayland Baptist 5.45m 7.26m 23' 10" 2
  • 7.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
  • FOUL  
8 Isaac Zitterkopf JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.68m 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1
  • 7.01  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
9 Malik Johnson FR-1 Central Christian 7.36m 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
  • 7.01  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  • FOUL  
10 Xavier Bridges JR-3 Doane 7.80m 6.90m 22' 7.75" -
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Robert Davis SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.86m 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jeremi Barnes SO-2 Avila 8.69m 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  • 6.77  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.84  
13 Anthony Thompson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 5.59m 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.74  
14 Darius Williams SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.65m 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
15 Michael Redmon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.95m 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.61  
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
16 Tristen Elmore SO-2 William Penn 7.13m 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
17 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.59m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.43  
  • 5.86  
  Alain Dixon SR-4 Indiana Tech FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Leon Boyd SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.26m 6.24m 23' 10" 2
9 Malik Johnson FR-1 Central Christian 7.22m 9.39m 23' 8.25" -
10 Xavier Bridges JR-3 Doane 6.90m 6.56m 22' 7.75" -
11 Robert Davis SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.85m 6.99m 22' 5.75" -
12 Jeremi Barnes SO-2 Avila 6.84m 8.07m 22' 5.25" -
13 Anthony Thompson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.74m 6.34m 22' 1.5" -
15 Michael Redmon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.61m 8.20m 21' 8.25" -
17 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.43m 5.59m 21' 1.25" -
  Alain Dixon SR-4 Indiana Tech FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Downs JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.96m 7.65m 6.66m 7.57m 7.96m 8.72m 9.41m 25' 1.25" 10
2 Caleb Cowling SR-4 Hastings 7.07m 7.44m 9.23m 9.15m 8.41m 8.78m 7.74m 24' 5" 8
3 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.42m 7.38m 8.56m 9.52m 6.42m 8.27m 7.08m 24' 2.5" 6
4 Alfredo Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.79m 7.38m 6.94m 9.08m 5.17m 5.61m 6.94m 24' 2.5" 5
5 Thomas Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.26m 7.35m 6.39m 6.10m 8.89m 8.82m 6.32m 24' 1.5" 4
6 Jordan Partee SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.53m 7.31m 5.19m 7.89m 8.55m 5.63m 5.41m 23' 11.75" 3
8 Isaac Zitterkopf JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.15m 7.23m 6.87m 8.97m 5.13m 8.53m 7.74m 23' 8.75" 1
14 Darius Williams SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.17m 6.64m 6.11m 4.65m 6.97m 8.23m 7.64m 21' 9.5" -
16 Tristen Elmore SO-2 William Penn 6.74m 6.54m 6.74m 6.54m 6.15m 7.26m 7.39m 21' 5.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Donte Irving SO-2 Wayland Baptist 13.07m 15.75m 51' 8.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
2 Leon Boyd SR-4 Wayland Baptist 11.12m 15.45m 50' 8.25" 8
  • 14.76  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 16.92m 15.38m 50' 5.5" 6
  • 15.21  
  • 13.86  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
4 Akwasi Aikins SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.40m 15.20m 49' 10.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Jeremi Barnes SO-2 Avila 16.93m 14.72m 48' 3.5" 4
  • 14.72  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.24  
6 Shingai Kusena SR-4 Doane 15.70m 14.67m 48' 1.75" 3
  • 14.31  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.67  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Malik Johnson FR-1 Central Christian 13.78m 14.66m 48' 1.25" 2
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.14  
8 Jryi Davis SR-4 Point Park 13.91m 14.64m 48' 0.5" 1
  • 14.11  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
9 De'Andre Miller SR-4 Doane 10.54m 14.64m 48' 0.5" -
  • 14.32  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Partee SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.14m 14.63m 48' 0" -
  • 14.16  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.58  
11 Henry Arnold SO-2 Doane 17.65m 14.59m 47' 10.5" -
  • 13.61  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.59  
12 Scott Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.74m 14.59m 47' 10.5" -
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
13 Isaac Zitterkopf JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.11m 14.51m 47' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.51  
14 Dontavious Patrick SO-2 Voorhees 18.06m 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • 14.07  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
15 Anthony Thompson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 13.10m 14.40m 47' 3" -
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
16 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 13.25m 14.25m 46' 9" -
  • 14.21  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.25  
17 William Snorgrass SR-4 Graceland 11.55m 14.09m 46' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
18 Romeo Gibbs SO-2 Milligan 14.50m 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 14.04  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
19 Chance Callahan SO-2 Point Park 14.36m 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.08  
20 Pierre Ezanno FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.92m 14.02m 46' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
21 James Watson FR-1 Voorhees 14.50m 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
22 Isaiah Woodruff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.71m 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.51  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.73  
23 Daniel Hurn FR-1 Wayland Baptist 14.88m 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
  • 13.65  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
24 Ty Stanton SO-2 Dickinson St. 10.34m 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 13.54  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.61  
  Garland Webb SO-2 Campbellsville FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Isaac Zitterkopf JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.88m 14.51m 13.06m 17.99m 12.04m 18.43m 11.17m 47' 7.25" -
14 Dontavious Patrick SO-2 Voorhees 17.20m 14.45m 11.70m 15.32m 16.62m 13.73m 14.74m 47' 5" -
17 William Snorgrass SR-4 Graceland 12.82m 14.09m 15.92m 10.57m 15.22m 10.14m 11.41m 46' 2.75" -
19 Chance Callahan SO-2 Point Park 12.81m 14.08m 10.28m 13.38m 16.90m 14.92m 13.24m 46' 2.5" -
20 Pierre Ezanno FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 18.09m 14.02m 10.66m 10.66m 12.20m 15.42m 14.02m 46' 0" -
22 Isaiah Woodruff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.38m 13.73m 17.30m 11.26m 11.81m 16.20m 15.65m 45' 0.5" -
23 Daniel Hurn FR-1 Wayland Baptist 13.79m 13.65m 15.02m 13.38m 12.15m 17.47m 16.24m 44' 9.5" -
24 Ty Stanton SO-2 Dickinson St. 15.11m 13.61m 17.15m 14.56m 9.94m 15.38m 17.69m 44' 8" -
  Garland Webb SO-2 Campbellsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Shingai Kusena SR-4 Doane 18.04m 14.67m 12.32m 48' 1.75" 3
7 Malik Johnson FR-1 Central Christian 11.00m 14.66m 11.29m 48' 1.25" 2
11 Henry Arnold SO-2 Doane 15.76m 14.59m 12.69m 47' 10.5" -
12 Scott Johnson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.88m 14.59m 10.65m 47' 10.5" -
15 Anthony Thompson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 13.54m 14.40m 13.97m 47' 3" -
16 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 10.26m 14.25m 10.26m 46' 9" -
18 Romeo Gibbs SO-2 Milligan 15.77m 14.08m 13.94m 46' 2.5" -
21 James Watson FR-1 Voorhees 17.26m 13.81m 13.53m 45' 3.75" -
  Nicholas Horton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Donte Irving SO-2 Wayland Baptist 15.75m 51' 8.25" 10
2 Leon Boyd SR-4 Wayland Baptist 15.45m 50' 8.25" 8
3 Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 15.38m 50' 5.5" 6
4 Akwasi Aikins SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.20m 49' 10.5" 5
5 Jeremi Barnes SO-2 Avila 14.72m 48' 3.5" 4
8 Jryi Davis SR-4 Point Park 14.64m 48' 0.5" 1
9 De'Andre Miller SR-4 Doane 14.64m 48' 0.5" -
10 Jordan Partee SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.63m 48' 0" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Wellington SR-4 Hastings 18.20m 17.64m 18.38m 23.16m 60' 3.75" 10
  • 17.50  
  • 17.81  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.21  
  • 18.35  
  • 18.38  
2 Zach Brittain JR-3 Doane 12.79m 15.49m 18.01m 16.21m 59' 1.25" 8
  • 17.45  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.55  
  • 18.01  
3 Malik Stuart SR-4 Indiana Tech 20.01m 19.84m 17.87m 12.87m 58' 7.5" 6
  • 17.12  
  • 17.70  
  • 17.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 17.23  
4 Bryce Vollrath SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.70m 12.26m 17.52m 15.42m 57' 5.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
  • 16.95  
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tyson Jenkins JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 22.06m 21.01m 17.51m 12.61m 57' 5.5" 4
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.01  
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
6 Brennan Coil JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14.42m 13.90m 17.37m 17.72m 57' 0" 3
  • 16.23  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • 17.07  
7 Mitchell Soviak JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 18.06m 12.21m 17.20m 19.44m 56' 5.25" 2
  • 15.14  
  • 16.40  
  • 15.91  
  • 17.20  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Melvin Flax JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 12.78m 18.15m 16.81m 13.28m 55' 2" 1
  • 16.23  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.97  
9 Daniel Lynch JR-3 West Virginia Tech 18.19m 12.68m 16.69m 19.53m 54' 9.25" -
  • 13.71  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
10 Joey McDonald JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.29m 15.40m 16.38m 14.74m 53' 9" -
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Robert Drew JR-3 Siena Heights 18.49m 12.92m 16.36m 13.74m 53' 8.25" -
  • 15.93  
  • 15.48  
  • 16.36  
12 Grant Wickham JR-3 Hastings 11.94m 19.96m 16.36m 12.76m 53' 8.25" -
  • 15.49  
  • 16.36  
  • FOUL  
13 Ben Berreckman SR-4 Doane 14.08m 18.61m 16.18m 19.90m 53' 1" -
  • 16.05  
  • 15.69  
  • 16.18  
14 James Plummer JR-3 Grand View 12.24m 17.72m 16.11m 19.82m 52' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
15 Jeshua Foster FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16.34m 15.22m 16.02m 14.26m 52' 6.75" -
  • 15.35  
  • 15.59  
  • 16.02  
16 Nathan Riley JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.60m 11.84m 16.00m 19.52m 52' 6" -
  • 15.36  
  • 14.84  
  • 16.00  
17 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 16.64m 14.90m 15.85m 17.44m 52' 0" -
  • 14.57  
  • 14.65  
  • 15.85  
18 Chris Emter SR-4 Carroll 13.43m 16.43m 15.80m 20.54m 51' 10" -
  • 15.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
19 Seth Sabata JR-3 Midland 15.27m 16.67m 15.58m 14.96m 51' 1.5" -
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Alex Nichols SR-4 Rio Grande 11.87m 15.41m 15.41m 14.33m 50' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
21 Chance Tatman SR-4 Grand View 12.30m 17.37m 15.37m 13.68m 50' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.37  
22 Robert Phillips JR-3 Tabor 10.75m 15.51m 15.36m 11.67m 50' 4.75" -
  • 14.53  
  • 14.77  
  • 15.36  
23 John Piatek JR-3 Aquinas 11.21m 14.43m 15.35m 15.04m 50' 4.5" -
  • 15.23  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
24 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 16.87m 14.76m 15.06m 18.07m 49' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
25 Dominick Joseph JR-3 Cumberlands 18.00m 10.50m 15.00m 13.35m 49' 2.5" -
  • 14.64  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
26 Austin Snyder SO-2 Cumberlands 14.21m 14.80m 14.80m 10.51m 48' 6.75" -
  • 14.53  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
27 Cody Bauman JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 13.32m 13.76m 14.80m 15.69m 48' 6.75" -
  • 13.81  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
28 Michael Jensen JR-3 Ottawa 12.11m 13.74m 14.77m 15.21m 48' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
29 Justin Villars FR-1 Hastings 17.87m 13.04m 14.65m 16.70m 48' 0.75" -
  • 14.56  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.56  
30 Jacob Compagner SR-4 Siena Heights 13.61m 17.34m 14.33m 17.05m 47' 0.25" -
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Franklin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Robert Drew JR-3 Siena Heights 20.29m 19.47m 15.71m 16.03m 16.36m 14.72m 53' 8.25" -
15 Jeshua Foster FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19.86m 14.74m 11.37m 16.34m 16.02m 20.51m 52' 6.75" -
20 Alex Nichols SR-4 Rio Grande 19.26m 17.11m 18.34m 12.17m 15.41m 11.40m 50' 6.75" -
21 Chance Tatman SR-4 Grand View 17.37m 12.76m 11.99m 17.83m 15.37m 19.52m 50' 5.25" -
24 Drew LeFever SO-2 Taylor 17.47m 15.81m 12.20m 16.26m 15.06m 15.21m 49' 5" -
25 Dominick Joseph JR-3 Cumberlands 17.40m 13.50m 15.15m 11.55m 15.00m 18.00m 49' 2.5" -
26 Austin Snyder SO-2 Cumberlands 16.43m 17.46m 14.21m 15.10m 14.80m 14.50m 48' 6.75" -
27 Cody Bauman JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.20m 13.91m 19.24m 10.80m 14.80m 13.47m 48' 6.75" -
28 Michael Jensen JR-3 Ottawa 19.05m 10.34m 11.82m 11.23m 14.77m 17.43m 48' 5.5" -
29 Justin Villars FR-1 Hastings 17.87m 14.21m 10.25m 11.87m 14.65m 11.72m 48' 0.75" -
30 Jacob Compagner SR-4 Siena Heights 13.04m 16.19m 10.46m 16.91m 14.33m 15.05m 47' 0.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Mitchell Soviak JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.20m 19.09m 56' 5.25" 2
8 Melvin Flax JR-3 Southwest (N.M.) 16.81m 20.84m 55' 2" 1
10 Joey McDonald JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.38m 16.05m 53' 9" -
16 Nathan Riley JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.00m 15.20m 52' 6" -
17 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.85m 13.00m 52' 0" -
18 Chris Emter SR-4 Carroll 15.80m 12.32m 51' 10" -
19 Seth Sabata JR-3 Midland 15.58m 18.07m 51' 1.5" -
22 Robert Phillips JR-3 Tabor 15.36m 18.28m 50' 4.75" -
23 John Piatek JR-3 Aquinas 15.35m 18.88m 50' 4.5" -
  Ray Steele SO-2 William Woods FOUL FOUL NM -
  Andrew Franklin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Wellington SR-4 Hastings 18.38m 60' 3.75" 10
2 Zach Brittain JR-3 Doane 18.01m 59' 1.25" 8
3 Malik Stuart SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.87m 58' 7.5" 6
4 Bryce Vollrath SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.52m 57' 5.75" 5
5 Tyson Jenkins JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 17.51m 57' 5.5" 4
6 Brennan Coil JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.37m 57' 0" 3
9 Daniel Lynch JR-3 West Virginia Tech 16.69m 54' 9.25" -
12 Grant Wickham JR-3 Hastings 16.36m 53' 8.25" -
13 Ben Berreckman SR-4 Doane 16.18m 53' 1" -
14 James Plummer JR-3 Grand View 16.11m 52' 10.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.08m 26.08m 21.30m 22.16m 26.29m 20.43m 21.73m 71' 3.5" 10
  • 21.57  
  • 21.09  
  • 21.73  
  • 21.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.11  
2 Alex Wellington SR-4 Hastings 17.61m 24.37m 17.82m 24.58m 20.28m 25.60m 20.48m 67' 2.25" 8
  • 20.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nathan Houser JR-3 Midland 21.57m 19.13m 23.61m 17.70m 26.46m 17.91m 20.35m 66' 9.25" 6
  • 19.34  
  • 20.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.35  
4 James Plummer JR-3 Grand View 25.60m 21.13m 18.69m 23.16m 24.38m 23.77m 20.32m 66' 8" 5
  • 20.32  
  • 19.69  
  • 20.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Grant Wickham JR-3 Hastings 20.44m 16.63m 25.25m 25.85m 23.65m 24.65m 20.04m 65' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 19.46  
  • 20.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Compagner SR-4 Siena Heights 22.16m 17.38m 23.30m 16.62m 24.26m 18.15m 19.10m 62' 8" 3
  • 19.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Cornelio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17.55m 24.23m 23.66m 16.22m 23.09m 16.41m 19.08m 62' 7.25" 2
  • 18.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.75  
8 Andrew Franklin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.36m 15.06m 20.89m 14.30m 17.50m 23.34m 18.82m 61' 9" 1
  • 18.30  
  • 18.57  
  • 18.24  
  • 17.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.82  
9 David Davelaar SR-4 Dordt 17.86m 16.96m 15.69m 21.29m 16.06m 12.99m 18.04m 59' 2.25" -
  • 18.04  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Reid Kirlin JR-3 Midland 18.94m 16.24m 21.65m 15.51m 19.12m 12.99m 18.04m 59' 2.25" -
  • 18.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Clay Siefken JR-3 Grand View 13.63m 13.63m 21.34m 17.39m 14.52m 15.06m 17.93m 58' 10" -
  • 17.93  
  • 16.81  
  • 17.22  
12 Robert Drew JR-3 Siena Heights 23.08m 20.39m 15.74m 21.11m 21.29m 13.78m 17.89m 58' 8.5" -
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Bryce Vollrath SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.87m 18.58m 19.48m 15.19m 18.23m 21.27m 17.87m 58' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.87  
14 Austin Hill SO-2 Grand View 15.88m 13.92m 12.84m 19.27m 17.84m 22.66m 17.84m 58' 6.5" -
  • 17.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Isaac Stuckey JR-3 Grace 22.25m 13.49m 14.37m 20.67m 13.49m 20.67m 17.52m 57' 5.75" -
  • 16.59  
  • 16.97  
  • 17.52  
16 Simon Rangel SR-4 Doane 18.14m 15.17m 14.13m 17.61m 16.04m 12.56m 17.44m 57' 2.75" -
  • 16.49  
  • 16.54  
  • 17.44  
17 Cory Peoples SR-4 Baker 22.11m 20.03m 22.45m 17.79m 19.69m 17.10m 17.27m 56' 8" -
  • 17.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacob Brown SR-4 Grace 20.81m 14.10m 20.12m 22.36m 13.07m 17.37m 17.20m 56' 5.25" -
  • 16.68  
  • 17.20  
  • 16.56  
19 Derek Robinson SR-4 William Penn 16.14m 15.63m 13.62m 13.95m 20.51m 19.67m 16.81m 55' 2" -
  • 16.10  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
20 Eli Dettmer SR-4 Doane 12.32m 12.65m 12.32m 12.16m 14.13m 17.91m 16.43m 53' 11" -
  • 15.56  
  • 16.43  
  • 16.22  
21 David Loucks JR-3 Friends 18.65m 14.98m 12.27m 12.27m 13.07m 11.64m 15.94m 52' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
22 Ike Van Kempen JR-3 Dordt 11.80m 15.89m 16.52m 16.52m 15.73m 15.42m 15.73m 51' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.73  
23 Evan Pugh SO-2 Aquinas 12.55m 19.90m 17.61m 19.14m 16.23m 19.90m 15.31m 50' 2.75" -
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
24 Justin Villars FR-1 Hastings 16.86m 14.43m 17.01m 10.78m 18.08m 15.34m 15.19m 49' 10" -
  • 14.91  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.83  
25 Cory Douglass SR-4 Friends 17.27m 18.79m 14.09m 19.70m 18.18m 18.03m 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
  • 14.68  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  Seth Sabata JR-3 Midland FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zach Brittain JR-3 Doane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Robert Drew JR-3 Siena Heights 22.90m 20.57m 13.95m 17.89m 12.52m 14.85m 18.07m 58' 8.5" -
16 Simon Rangel SR-4 Doane 18.66m 17.79m 16.22m 17.44m 20.58m 12.38m 19.88m 57' 2.75" -
18 Jacob Brown SR-4 Grace 22.36m 17.03m 19.95m 17.20m 12.90m 14.62m 16.17m 56' 5.25" -
19 Derek Robinson SR-4 William Penn 12.78m 18.49m 18.32m 16.81m 19.50m 16.31m 14.62m 55' 2" -
20 Eli Dettmer SR-4 Doane 12.49m 11.50m 14.13m 16.43m 16.43m 13.14m 19.22m 53' 11" -
21 David Loucks JR-3 Friends 15.14m 20.24m 12.75m 15.94m 17.69m 18.65m 13.07m 52' 3.75" -
23 Evan Pugh SO-2 Aquinas 12.25m 13.01m 15.77m 15.31m 18.37m 17.45m 19.29m 50' 2.75" -
24 Justin Villars FR-1 Hastings 19.75m 14.89m 18.84m 15.19m 11.70m 13.52m 17.92m 49' 10" -
25 Cory Douglass SR-4 Friends 18.63m 18.63m 12.42m 15.15m 16.51m 18.79m 13.03m 49' 8.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Andrew Franklin JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 18.82m 17.50m 13.36m 18.44m 19.01m 24.47m 61' 9" 1
9 David Davelaar SR-4 Dordt 18.04m 18.04m 22.19m 12.63m 18.76m 21.83m 59' 2.25" -
10 Reid Kirlin JR-3 Midland 18.04m 19.12m 21.65m 12.99m 21.11m 13.89m 59' 2.25" -
11 Clay Siefken JR-3 Grand View 17.93m 19.72m 13.45m 17.03m 21.16m 20.62m 58' 10" -
13 Bryce Vollrath SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.87m 13.58m 17.87m 18.41m 17.69m 19.48m 58' 7.5" -
14 Austin Hill SO-2 Grand View 17.84m 20.34m 14.45m 23.19m 23.19m 19.27m 58' 6.5" -
15 Isaac Stuckey JR-3 Grace 17.52m 20.50m 20.67m 21.90m 19.97m 21.02m 57' 5.75" -
17 Cory Peoples SR-4 Baker 17.27m 20.03m 16.92m 20.21m 19.69m 12.78m 56' 8" -
22 Ike Van Kempen JR-3 Dordt 15.73m 11.48m 14.16m 11.01m 17.15m 15.42m 51' 7.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erik Escobedo JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.73m 15.65m 71' 3.5" 10
2 Alex Wellington SR-4 Hastings 20.48m 14.54m 67' 2.25" 8
3 Nathan Houser JR-3 Midland 20.35m 14.65m 66' 9.25" 6
4 James Plummer JR-3 Grand View 20.32m 18.08m 66' 8" 5
5 Grant Wickham JR-3 Hastings 20.04m 15.63m 65' 9" 4
6 Jacob Compagner SR-4 Siena Heights 19.10m 17.57m 62' 8" 3
7 Jacob Cornelio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 19.08m 18.32m 62' 7.25" 2
  Seth Sabata JR-3 Midland FOUL FOUL NM -
  Zach Brittain JR-3 Doane FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Winston Lawson JR-3 Vanguard 4097 5321 4256 4842 5054 4842 10
2 Pieter Top SO-2 Westmont 3586 5123 5481 3944 6557 6198 8
3 Seth Gretz SR-4 Oregon Tech 4551 5057 4652 6472 3843 3539 6
4 Anthony Cota SR-4 Westmont 4802 5003 4202 3902 4002 5353 5
5 Calvin Korver SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4090 4988 5387 3541 6135 4389 4
6 Cleet Wrzesinski FR-1 Dickinson St. 4186 4925 4678 4531 3989 3940 3
7 Cody Williams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4915 4915 3686 4669 4472 3932 2
8 Arthur Prevost FR-1 Keiser University 5484 4897 6170 5092 4505 3721 1
9 Levi Sudbeck SO-2 Doane 4636 4880 4538 5124 3660 3904 -
10 Jackson Nemitz JR-3 Westmont 3843 4687 4124 3374 5155 5858 -
11 Kristopher Kostelecky SO-2 College of Idaho 4796 4612 5488 3366 5811 4196 -
12 Ezra Griffith JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4760 4491 3233 3458 4266 4086 -
13 Owen Lanning JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4563 4474 4608 3892 4563 4608 -
14 Blake Becher FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5511 4445 5289 3733 5334 4622 -