March 1- 3, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 24.24 10
2 Kimone Hinds FR-1 Southern-NO 24.39 8
3 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 24.53 6
4 Argyana Bolton SO-2 Southern-NO 24.60 5
5 Safia Bright SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 24.60 4
6 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 24.91 3
7 Doneasha Brewer FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.95 2
8 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 25.19 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Argyana Bolton SO-2 Southern-NO 24.60 21.90 28.29 20.91 5
5 Safia Bright SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 24.60 21.16 20.18 26.08 4
6 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 24.91 29.65 27.65 17.69 3
8 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 25.19 17.89 24.94 21.42 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.30 24.24 10
2 Kimone Hinds FR-1 Southern-NO 20.49 24.39 8
3 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 27.48 24.53 6
7 Doneasha Brewer FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.70 24.95 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 21.26 20.54 26.82 24.16 24.16 29.24 17.40
2 Kimone Hinds FR-1 Southern-NO 28.28 22.19 23.65 24.38 21.70 17.80 20.97
3 Safia Bright SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.53 20.09 21.31 24.49 20.09 17.39 30.37
4 Argyana Bolton SO-2 Southern-NO 24.62 17.41 19.39 24.86 28.59 29.59 27.10
5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 29.83 23.23 20.05 24.45 30.57 26.90 25.19
6 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 20.39 19.64 26.85 24.86 17.90 31.82 18.65
7 Doneasha Brewer FR-1 Indiana Tech 29.35 24.13 19.65 24.87 22.39 27.61 17.91
8 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 19.17 26.14 18.17 24.89 22.65 19.17 31.12
9 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 22.24 29.98 27.23 24.98 19.99 23.98 27.98
10 Chantal Pennie SR-4 Southern-NO 28.64 29.65 26.88 25.12 17.84 25.38 24.62
11 Oshin Brooks-Gillings SR-4 Southern-NO 24.28 26.56 23.27 25.29 21.50 31.62 18.97
12 Antonishka Deveaux FR-1 Indiana Tech 19.75 19.75 25.07 25.32 25.07 22.03 27.35
13 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 19.80 31.98 21.07 25.38 17.77 23.35 29.19
14 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.63 20.32 25.40 25.40 26.42 21.34 18.29
15 Laila Strickland FR-1 Indiana Tech 31.04 26.97 19.85 25.44 20.10 25.44 23.41
16 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.88 30.30 29.79 25.46 30.56 31.57 22.92
17 Nikki Smith SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 18.86 29.31 26.76 25.48 32.11 19.37 27.01
18 Jerosan Fletcher SR-4 Park U. 19.41 31.93 20.18 25.54 19.41 21.97 20.18
19 Caitlyn Cotton SO-2 Hastings 20.69 21.73 31.42 26.18 24.88 28.80 22.78
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kimone Hinds FR-1 Southern-NO 21.46 24.38 31.70 29.99
5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 24.21 24.45 29.83 24.94
8 Natali Engle SR-4 Friends 23.15 24.89 18.67 31.86
14 Tisian Nealy SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.01 25.40 28.45 17.78
17 Nikki Smith SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28.03 25.48 19.37 23.70
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Argyana Bolton SO-2 Southern-NO 21.63 29.34 26.36 28.59 23.12 24.86
11 Oshin Brooks-Gillings SR-4 Southern-NO 23.02 25.55 30.35 25.55 30.86 25.29
12 Antonishka Deveaux FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.53 28.62 25.07 28.62 27.86 25.32
15 Laila Strickland FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.66 18.32 20.61 23.66 29.01 25.44
16 Keishonda Rose SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.05 28.26 31.83 27.50 26.23 25.46
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Johnson SO-2 Wayland Baptist 19.82 29.48 24.16 29.72
7 Doneasha Brewer FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.89 18.41 24.87 25.37
9 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 24.23 20.74 24.98 22.49
18 Jerosan Fletcher SR-4 Park U. 25.03 17.88 25.54 20.18
19 Caitlyn Cotton SO-2 Hastings 28.28 31.94 26.18 34.04
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Safia Bright SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 19.84 24.49 22.53 30.13
6 Asia Gardner SO-2 Siena Heights 25.36 24.86 19.89 31.33
10 Chantal Pennie SR-4 Southern-NO 30.65 25.12 20.10 28.14
13 Mildrenae Young-Brooks JR-3 Siena Heights 23.86 25.38 24.62 27.41