March 1- 3, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tiona Owens JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.40m 12.03m 40' 8.25" 10
  • 12.16  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.16  
2 Lauren Doll SO-2 Friends 12.17m 11.44m 39' 11.25" 8
  • 11.74  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.17  
3 Cheyenne White FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.13m 13.34m 39' 9.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.08  
4 Abby Stricker JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.93m 9.78m 39' 1.75" 5
  • 11.84  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.59  
5 Felicia Frimpong SO-2 Keiser University 11.91m 12.98m 39' 1" 4
  • 11.80  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
6 Alexis Spikes FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11.90m 14.52m 39' 0.5" 3
  • 11.70  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.56  
7 Hannah Drake JR-3 Cornerstone 11.81m 13.82m 38' 9" 2
  • 11.81  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.77  
8 Ana Benitez FR-1 Point Park 11.68m 9.34m 38' 4" 1
  • 11.46  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.68  
9 Brandi Hosford SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.52m 9.68m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.19  
10 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 11.50m 9.55m 37' 8.75" -
  • 10.99  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.50  
11 Leah Larson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.50m 13.11m 37' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Leia Gregory FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.46m 10.43m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.45  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.46  
13 Shantinique Cunningham JR-3 Hastings 11.35m 14.76m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
14 Jaysa Hoins JR-3 Doane 11.33m 13.03m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.33  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.21  
15 Lauren Lamourt SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.30m 11.75m 37' 1" -
  • 11.11  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.03  
16 Kadara Marshall SO-2 Dickinson St. 11.29m 7.90m 37' 0.5" -
  • 10.61  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.29  
17 Sherita Lowman SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.25m 11.70m 36' 11" -
  • 11.13  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.25  
18 Zaquela Alston FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.18m 12.86m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
19 Nekeima Obike FR-1 Florida Memorial 11.16m 12.72m 36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.02  
20 Charlena Williams SR-4 Siena Heights 10.99m 8.02m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
21 Julia Johnson SO-2 Jamestown 10.92m 8.63m 35' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.92  
22 Ebony Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.92m 9.17m 35' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.50  
23 Kamberlyn Lamer JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 10.82m 12.23m 35' 6" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
24 Shyrelle Yates FR-1 Avila 10.61m 10.72m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Leah Larson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.28m 11.50m 12.19m 14.49m 37' 8.75" -
12 Leia Gregory FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.00m 11.46m 14.55m 9.74m 37' 7.25" -
14 Jaysa Hoins JR-3 Doane 9.06m 11.33m 12.12m 13.82m 37' 2.25" -
15 Lauren Lamourt SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.24m 11.30m 8.81m 8.25m 37' 1" -
16 Kadara Marshall SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.98m 11.29m 8.13m 12.08m 37' 0.5" -
18 Zaquela Alston FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.84m 11.18m 10.73m 11.29m 36' 8.25" -
21 Julia Johnson SO-2 Jamestown 11.79m 10.92m 9.28m 12.12m 35' 10" -
23 Kamberlyn Lamer JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 11.04m 10.82m 9.09m 12.33m 35' 6" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Felicia Frimpong SO-2 Keiser University 11.91m 13.34m 39' 1" 4
7 Hannah Drake JR-3 Cornerstone 11.81m 14.41m 38' 9" 2
10 Breanna Judkins SO-2 Clarke 11.50m 8.17m 37' 8.75" -
17 Sherita Lowman SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.25m 11.93m 36' 11" -
19 Nekeima Obike FR-1 Florida Memorial 11.16m 11.83m 36' 7.5" -
20 Charlena Williams SR-4 Siena Heights 10.99m 12.20m 36' 0.75" -
22 Ebony Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.92m 13.54m 35' 10" -
24 Shyrelle Yates FR-1 Avila 10.61m 8.38m 34' 9.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tiona Owens JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.03m 12.15m 12.40m 10.54m 15.38m 40' 8.25" 10
2 Lauren Doll SO-2 Friends 13.39m 14.00m 12.17m 9.74m 15.09m 39' 11.25" 8
3 Cheyenne White FR-1 Indiana Tech 13.34m 12.86m 12.13m 11.16m 8.85m 39' 9.75" 6
4 Abby Stricker JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 13.36m 8.35m 11.93m 12.77m 15.51m 39' 1.75" 5
6 Alexis Spikes FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.16m 12.73m 11.90m 14.88m 15.11m 39' 0.5" 3
8 Ana Benitez FR-1 Point Park 13.90m 11.33m 11.68m 13.08m 8.76m 38' 4" 1
9 Brandi Hosford SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.94m 14.98m 11.52m 14.05m 14.98m 37' 9.5" -
13 Shantinique Cunningham JR-3 Hastings 9.87m 12.71m 11.35m 12.03m 8.63m 37' 3" -