March 2- 3, 2018
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seselia Dala   South Plains 14:05.83 16:26.80 21:30.43 18:04.39 16:48.49 23:08.02 10
2 Winrose Chesang   Iowa Central CC 22:13.81 14:23.70 18:35.15 18:13.28 16:02.09 18:46.08 8
3 Leslie Romero   South Plains 17:57.09 14:28.27 21:14.93 18:19.07 16:40.16 14:28.27 6
4 Marion Bartilol   Iowa Central CC 15:16.65 13:26.21 12:53.08 18:24.39 13:37.25 15:27.69 5
5 Shaylee Hill   Southern Idaho 19:33.19 17:53.58 17:42.51 18:26.78 13:16.89 23:47.75 4
6 Marta Lukijaniuk   Iowa Central CC 15:39.54 21:37.45 18:27.31 18:38.49 22:22.19 15:17.17 3
7 Alliana Attencio Freshman Central Arizona 15:59.28 21:41.88 17:19.22 19:02.00 18:50.58 23:47.50 2
8 Maisie Lay Freshman Vincennes 15:26.46 14:06.39 23:15.40 19:03.77 14:40.71 21:21.03 1
9 Cynthia Kipserem   New Mexico JC 15:42.31 18:23.19 24:07.93 19:09.15 15:19.32 18:11.70 -
10 Bailey Wall   Southern Idaho 22:46.16 20:04.07 15:14.63 19:17.76 15:49.37 14:16.75 -
11 Kayli Draney   Southern Idaho 19:30.99 17:10.48 21:16.38 19:30.99 22:50.06 17:33.90 -
12 Kaitlyn TerBush Freshman Cowley College 23:44.23 16:16.96 14:42.79 19:37.05 18:49.97 24:54.86 -
13 Elizabeth Bredeweg   Vincennes 14:01.05 25:04.41 25:39.95 19:44.57 17:10.58 20:08.27 -
14 Lara Yazzie   Central Arizona 23:02.26 25:25.25 24:25.67 19:51.60 20:27.35 24:01.84 -
15 Molly Linton   Cowley College 17:46.27 17:46.27 24:45.59 19:58.05 19:22.11 25:09.55 -
16 Nikesha Eagleman   Central Arizona 14:41.71 20:19.90 22:44.84 20:07.82 22:32.76 19:31.59 -
17 April Goetz   Lincoln College 18:05.68 27:02.27 25:22.44 20:47.90 23:05.17 23:42.61 -
18 Ashlyn Didomenico   Mesa CC 22:45.24 18:35.82 17:17.06 21:52.73 24:30.26 15:58.30 -
  Abby Steinhauser Freshman Allen County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alliana Attencio Freshman Central Arizona 19:47.68 21:07.62 19:02.00 2
12 Kaitlyn TerBush Freshman Cowley College 18:14.66 22:10.07 19:37.05 -
15 Molly Linton   Cowley College 22:33.80 17:34.29 19:58.05 -
16 Nikesha Eagleman   Central Arizona 15:05.87 14:05.48 20:07.82 -
18 Ashlyn Didomenico   Mesa CC 19:15.21 19:41.46 21:52.73 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seselia Dala   South Plains 12:49.92 17:21.02 15:00.05 19:31.15 18:04.39 14:05.83 10
2 Winrose Chesang   Iowa Central CC 22:57.54 22:46.60 15:51.16 16:02.09 18:13.28 21:51.94 8
3 Leslie Romero   South Plains 17:35.11 17:13.13 16:18.18 19:14.03 18:19.07 15:56.19 6
4 Marion Bartilol   Iowa Central CC 18:57.53 18:13.35 17:18.13 17:40.22 18:24.39 13:15.16 5
5 Shaylee Hill   Southern Idaho 17:20.38 18:48.92 21:57.07 13:39.02 18:26.78 22:08.14 4
6 Marta Lukijaniuk   Iowa Central CC 22:22.19 15:39.54 19:45.60 21:26.27 18:38.49 13:47.69 3
8 Maisie Lay Freshman Vincennes 20:12.40 16:57.96 14:52.14 18:52.34 19:03.77 14:40.71 1
9 Cynthia Kipserem   New Mexico JC 22:36.00 23:44.95 23:21.97 24:42.41 19:09.15 16:05.29 -
10 Bailey Wall   Southern Idaho 21:48.27 24:30.36 22:11.43 16:58.83 19:17.76 18:54.61 -
11 Kayli Draney   Southern Idaho 25:22.29 16:47.06 18:32.44 19:07.57 19:30.99 16:47.06 -
13 Elizabeth Bredeweg   Vincennes 24:17.03 20:31.96 22:06.72 21:43.03 19:44.57 15:47.66 -
14 Lara Yazzie   Central Arizona 25:13.34 18:28.19 24:01.84 15:41.37 19:51.60 25:13.34 -
17 April Goetz   Lincoln College 16:50.80 25:59.88 17:40.72 22:27.74 20:47.90 18:55.59 -
  Abby Steinhauser Freshman Allen County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -