March 30-31, 2018
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emory A Dilys Osei, Dani Bland, Kaitlyn Leonard, Erica Goldman 3:49.63 3:47.35 3:33.71 2:57.34 3:45.08 4:32.82 2:59.61 10
2 Kennesaw State A Danielle Burnett, Tionna Fant, Kamiyah Street, Destiny Jackson 4:46.08 3:48.86 3:16.82 3:25.98 3:37.42 4:27.77 2:58.51 8
3 Shorter A Tanzanie Brown, Promise Clark, SheQuilla McClain, Miyah Golden 4:58.51 3:51.40 3:44.46 4:35.37 2:48.93 3:09.75 4:53.88 6
4 John Carroll A Rachel Schubert, Kendall Miller, Noelle Saluan, Ashura Powell 3:35.73 3:57.06 4:25.51 3:07.28 3:28.62 4:30.25 3:14.39 5
5 Colby A Sara Friedland, Taylor DePalo, Rachel Leonard, Sophie Stokes Cerkveni 3:02.31 3:59.88 4:40.66 3:45.49 3:19.10 3:55.09 3:02.31 4
6 North Georgia A Erin Graham, Brittany Truitt, Abigail Kirkland, Aleah Johnson 5:00.52 4:02.35 3:35.70 4:58.09 3:55.08 2:52.07 3:33.27 3
7 Clayton State A Bianca Kamara, Jasmine Radford, Chaviya Jackson, Sierra Glenn 4:34.76 4:05.32 3:33.43 2:54.18 4:29.86 4:05.32 3:45.70 2
8 Brenau A Ayana Daniels, Deborah Ekeanyanwu, Tatiyana McClendon, Nia Griffin 3:27.03 4:09.43 3:32.02 4:36.87 4:39.37 3:59.46 3:42.00 1
9 Shorter
(B>)
B Kemor Anderson, Cheyenne Easley, Tishauna Walker, Chikosia Delaney 3:05.58 4:10.78 4:35.86 3:28.15 4:33.35 4:53.42 3:05.58 -
10 Emory
(B>)
B Sofia Beltran, Julia Leventhal, Michelle Rosenblum, Ayla Kazemi 4:56.15 4:10.97 4:15.99 4:13.48 4:23.52 4:58.66 4:36.07 -
11 North Georgia
(B>)
B Emily Sims, Sarah Buckler, Victoria Rives, Imani Arnold 4:51.79 4:11.54 4:09.03 5:01.85 4:09.03 4:54.31 4:41.73 -
12 Piedmont A Karla Cantrell, Taleya Liddell, Jasmine Hughes, Julia Graham 2:58.60 4:11.54 3:16.21 3:33.81 4:56.82 5:27.01 3:28.78 -
13 Colby
(C>)
C Helen Chavey, Brit Biddle, Hannah Springhorn, Caitlin Lawlor 4:24.21 4:11.62 4:21.69 3:01.17 5:14.53 4:39.30 3:46.46 -
14 Clark Atlanta A KaTara Burks, Lanique Ellis, Kierra King, Ashley Younger 3:08.74 4:15.05 3:13.84 4:43.11 4:12.50 4:55.86 4:40.56 -
15 Oglethorpe A Meghan Myler, Kayla Trice, Arielle Shaw, Nicolette Andrey 4:35.76 4:17.72 3:26.18 4:38.34 3:05.56 4:43.50 4:38.34 -
16 Calumet-St. Joseph A Ciara Carmichael, Olivia Askew, Zola Carter, Kellyn Vale 5:14.52 4:19.93 5:14.52 3:33.15 4:48.53 3:22.75 3:22.75 -
17 John Carroll
(B>)
B Jessica Swisher, Amy Morris, Antonia Piazza, Sydney Booth 3:19.69 4:22.74 4:09.61 3:06.55 5:41.57 5:23.17 3:56.47 -
18 Colby
(B>)
B Julia Rembetsy-Brown, Emily Larson, Emma O'Hara, Margaret Bannon 4:36.63 4:23.45 4:20.82 4:44.53 4:10.28 3:46.57 3:41.30 -
19 Clark Atlanta
(B>)
B Morgan Barkley, Kali Fernandes, Marleen Salters, Tatyanna Myrie 3:49.21 4:26.52 3:22.56 5:33.15 4:21.19 5:11.83 4:18.53 -
20 Kennesaw State
(C>)
C Trezha Berryman, Alexis Hunter-Lonon, Abigail Chanase, Ashley Thomas 3:51.56 4:29.25 3:59.64 5:25.80 3:46.17 5:01.56 4:18.48 -
21 Lynn A Lauren Leckenby, Emily Christensen, Darby Watts, Chase Yoder 5:31.40 4:29.43 3:59.80 5:42.18 5:17.93 3:38.24 5:42.18 -
22 U. of the South A Haven Watson, Molly Montgomery, Tricia Murphy, Elizabeth Shackelford 4:17.15 4:33.56 4:22.62 3:27.91 4:30.83 4:25.36 3:11.50 -
23 Piedmont
(B>)
B Demia Mitchell, Sloan Fletcher, Deoni Thigpen, Analee Bradach 4:57.64 4:35.59 5:36.22 5:58.27 5:00.40 4:32.84 4:41.11 -
24 Brewton-Parker A De'Andra Childs, Halie Harris, Keyasia Williams, McKayla Carter 3:58.73 4:40.85 4:46.47 5:39.83 4:38.05 4:32.43 4:04.34 -
25 Shorter
(C>)
C Aspen McClain, Veronica Richardson, Laniya Rogers, Heather Ortiz 5:03.61 4:41.12 3:44.90 5:40.16 5:40.16 3:47.71 3:47.71 -
  Kennesaw State
(B>)
B Alexis Starks, Zakirra McKinnon, Alex Andrews, Da'Yona Henry DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Emory Osei, Bland, Leonard, Goldman 3:47.35 10
2 Kennesaw State Burnett, Fant, Street, Jackson 3:48.86 8
3 Shorter Brown, Clark, McClain, Golden 3:51.40 6
4 John Carroll Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell 3:57.06 5
5 Colby Friedland, DePalo, Leonard, Stokes Cerkveni 3:59.88 4
6 North Georgia Graham, Truitt, Kirkland, Johnson 4:02.35 3
8 Brenau Daniels, Ekeanyanwu, McClendon, Griffin 4:09.43 1
14 Clark Atlanta Burks, Ellis, King, Younger 4:15.05 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Clayton State Kamara, Radford, Jackson, Glenn 3:43.25 4:05.32 5:11.56 3:48.15 4:24.95 3:40.79 2
9 Shorter
(B>)
Anderson, Easley, Walker, Delaney 3:25.64 4:10.78 3:25.64 4:40.88 3:15.61 2:58.06 -
10 Emory
(B>)
Beltran, Leventhal, Rosenblum, Kazemi 3:08.23 4:10.97 3:30.82 3:03.21 3:05.72 5:01.17 -
12 Piedmont Cantrell, Liddell, Hughes, Graham 3:38.84 4:11.54 4:36.70 4:39.21 4:46.76 3:28.78 -
13 Colby
(C>)
Chavey, Biddle, Springhorn, Lawlor 4:16.66 4:11.62 3:38.91 2:58.65 4:34.27 3:43.95 -
15 Oglethorpe Myler, Trice, Shaw, Andrey 3:13.29 4:17.72 5:09.27 4:28.03 5:32.46 4:28.03 -
18 Colby
(B>)
Rembetsy-Brown, Larson, O'Hara, Bannon 3:59.74 4:23.45 3:51.84 3:28.13 3:43.94 4:05.01 -
21 Lynn Leckenby, Christensen, Watts, Yoder 5:20.63 4:29.43 5:31.40 5:28.71 5:42.18 4:56.38 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 North Georgia
(B>)
Sims, Buckler, Rives, Arnold 5:09.40 2:58.60 4:11.54 4:59.34 3:23.75 -
17 John Carroll
(B>)
Swisher, Morris, Piazza, Booth 5:38.94 4:22.74 4:22.74 3:27.57 4:46.39 -
19 Clark Atlanta
(B>)
Barkley, Fernandes, Salters, Myrie 3:46.55 3:38.55 4:26.52 4:58.51 3:54.54 -
20 Kennesaw State
(C>)
Berryman, Hunter-Lonon, Chanase, Thomas 4:37.33 4:53.49 4:29.25 5:36.57 4:56.18 -
22 U. of the South Watson, Montgomery, Murphy, Shackelford 4:19.89 4:30.83 4:33.56 3:25.17 3:52.53 -
23 Piedmont
(B>)
Mitchell, Fletcher, Thigpen, Bradach 4:54.89 5:58.27 4:35.59 3:43.23 5:50.00 -
25 Shorter
(C>)
McClain, Richardson, Rogers, Ortiz 5:42.97 3:53.33 4:41.12 3:36.47 5:20.48 -
  Kennesaw State
(B>)
Starks, McKinnon, Andrews, Henry DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Calumet-St. Joseph Carmichael, Askew, Carter, Vale 4:58.92 3:30.55 4:19.93 -
24 Brewton-Parker Childs, Harris, Williams, Carter 4:04.34 3:44.68 4:40.85 -