April 7, 2018
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Radavich SO-2 Nichols 2:38.90 1:43.90 2:02.23 2:02.23 2:12.01 2:16.90
2 William Barrett FR-1 UMass Boston 1:58.35 2:34.47 2:04.57 1:33.43 2:19.52 1:35.92
3 Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet JR-3 Bowdoin 2:44.75 2:15.61 2:06.73 1:52.79 2:05.47 1:42.66
4 Marc Brandmeyer SR-4 Southern Vermont 1:51.59 2:10.83 2:08.26 2:36.48 2:18.52 2:18.52
5 Davante Smith SO-2 Southern Vermont 2:01.91 1:39.62 2:11.08 2:45.16 2:07.15 1:42.25
6 Jack Moynihan JR-3 Bowdoin 2:44.48 2:12.90 2:11.58 1:50.53 1:45.27 1:55.79
7 Jefferson Zannoni JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:41.50 1:34.82 2:13.55 2:12.22 2:05.54 2:37.59
8 Luis Velasco Freshman Hampshire 2:18.20 2:24.98 2:15.49 2:04.65 2:15.49 1:55.17
9 Sean Tan Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 1:54.60 1:54.60 2:18.07 2:45.69 2:23.60 2:55.35
10 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 2:14.73 2:03.01 2:26.44 2:27.91 1:43.98 2:33.77
11 Patrick Kobel JR-3 Nichols 2:38.55 1:53.68 2:29.57 2:14.62 1:52.18 1:52.18
12 Benjamin Schneider FR-1 Gordon 2:04.27 2:22.24 2:29.72 3:13.14 2:13.25 2:10.26
13 DJ McCarthy SO-2 Gordon 1:48.59 2:56.45 2:30.81 2:33.83 2:14.22 2:30.81
14 Justin Scott SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:09.52 3:15.58 2:31.61 2:36.16 2:13.42 2:21.00
15 Derek Waid FR-1 Elms 2:31.82 3:17.68 2:38.14 2:09.68 2:08.10 3:06.61
16 Raini Helmstadter Sophomore Hampshire 2:56.27 2:23.63 2:43.21 2:43.21 2:18.73 2:20.36
17 Eric Wanat FR-1 Gordon 1:59.91 3:04.08 2:48.88 2:43.82 3:02.39 3:09.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 2:26.44 1:43.98 2:35.23 1:46.91 2:26.44
12 Benjamin Schneider FR-1 Gordon 2:46.19 1:56.79 2:52.18 2:43.20 2:29.72
13 DJ McCarthy SO-2 Gordon 2:50.42 3:14.55 2:09.70 2:53.44 2:30.81
14 Justin Scott SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:48.29 2:39.19 3:15.58 2:43.74 2:31.61
15 Derek Waid FR-1 Elms 3:17.68 2:16.00 3:05.03 2:49.21 2:38.14
16 Raini Helmstadter Sophomore Hampshire 3:20.75 2:57.90 2:54.64 2:41.58 2:43.21
17 Eric Wanat FR-1 Gordon 2:35.37 2:59.02 2:45.51 2:08.35 2:48.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Radavich SO-2 Nichols 2:02.23 2:03.46 2:24.24 2:30.35 1:45.12
2 William Barrett FR-1 UMass Boston 2:04.57 2:30.73 2:38.21 2:12.05 1:45.89
3 Sebastian Hunter-Cuyjet JR-3 Bowdoin 2:06.73 1:38.85 1:33.78 2:35.88 2:21.94
4 Marc Brandmeyer SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:08.26 2:26.22 2:12.11 2:41.61 2:12.11
5 Davante Smith SO-2 Southern Vermont 2:11.08 2:21.57 2:18.95 2:21.57 2:07.15
6 Jack Moynihan JR-3 Bowdoin 2:11.58 2:01.06 1:46.58 2:35.27 2:01.06
7 Jefferson Zannoni JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:13.55 1:56.19 2:09.55 2:13.55 2:01.53
8 Luis Velasco Freshman Hampshire 2:15.49 2:53.43 2:15.49 2:48.01 2:45.30
9 Sean Tan Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 2:18.07 2:42.93 2:01.51 2:38.78 1:36.65
11 Patrick Kobel JR-3 Nichols 2:29.57 1:47.69 2:47.52 2:17.61 3:09.96