April 27-28, 2018
|
Boise State - Boise, ID

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna McDonald SR-4 Boise State 4:24.68 4:51.69 3:09.06 4:30.08
2 Minttu Hukka JR-3 Boise State 4:04.47 4:45.67 4:15.46 4:34.68
3 Erin Mullins FR-1 Boise State 4:52.06 5:55.42 3:34.91 4:35.52
4 Malia Pivec FR-1 Boise State 3:46.83 4:33.86 3:13.64 4:36.62
5 Jordan Jacob SO-2 Boise State 4:03.76 3:44.37 5:32.40 4:37.00
6 Karlie Swanson FR-1 Boise State 4:09.66 5:30.11 4:20.76 4:37.40
7 Ariel Jensen SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:37.98 3:57.43 3:21.11 4:39.32
8 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Boise State 3:21.37 5:13.55 3:53.01 4:47.66
9 Faith Homer   Unattached 5:08.32 4:06.65 6:15.85 4:53.63
10 Emily Demarco SO-2 Boise State 3:53.14 6:17.74 5:03.97 4:55.11
11 Rebecca Saxton JR-3 Lewis-Clark 6:10.67 5:17.29 6:25.49 4:56.53
12 Jantzen Mazziotti FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:22.45 6:01.20 5:42.99 5:03.53
13 Megan Boals FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:58.06 4:07.22 3:58.06 5:05.20
14 Katie Christopherson FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:15.76 4:10.51 4:56.33 5:05.49
15 Chaye Uptmor FR-1 College of Idaho 3:50.10 6:11.22 4:14.64 5:06.79
16 Marley May FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:23.25 6:16.08 4:39.73 5:10.81
17 Anne Brinegar JR-3 Boise State 5:51.31 4:26.62 3:39.57 5:13.67
18 Anna Hartwick SO-2 Boise State 6:14.66 6:50.82 6:27.81 5:28.65
19 Alexa Jones SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:25.70 6:57.04 6:46.95 5:36.32
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna McDonald SR-4 Boise State 4:30.08 4:24.68 5:16.00 4:59.79 5:18.70
2 Minttu Hukka JR-3 Boise State 4:34.68 4:45.67 4:07.22 5:48.85 4:56.66
3 Erin Mullins FR-1 Boise State 4:35.52 4:52.06 4:16.24 4:49.30 3:43.18
4 Malia Pivec FR-1 Boise State 4:36.62 3:57.90 3:30.24 5:29.18 4:58.75
5 Jordan Jacob SO-2 Boise State 4:37.00 5:54.56 3:41.60 3:36.06 4:06.53
6 Karlie Swanson FR-1 Boise State 4:37.40 3:58.57 3:28.05 5:49.53 5:13.47
7 Ariel Jensen SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:39.32 5:35.19 5:49.15 4:58.88 4:58.88
8 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Boise State 4:47.66 4:50.54 3:27.12 3:41.50 4:33.28
10 Emily Demarco SO-2 Boise State 4:55.11 6:08.89 5:18.72 5:33.48 3:53.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Faith Homer   Unattached 6:15.85 4:53.63 5:28.87 3:28.48
11 Rebecca Saxton JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:03.16 4:56.53 5:17.29 5:02.46
12 Jantzen Mazziotti FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:48.36 5:03.53 4:27.11 5:42.99
13 Megan Boals FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:53.00 5:05.20 4:56.05 4:56.05
14 Katie Christopherson FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:55.23 5:05.49 5:17.71 6:24.92
15 Chaye Uptmor FR-1 College of Idaho 4:54.52 5:06.79 4:48.39 3:37.82
16 Marley May FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:25.41 5:10.81 6:00.54 6:03.65
17 Anne Brinegar JR-3 Boise State 6:22.68 5:13.67 5:16.81 6:47.78
18 Anna Hartwick SO-2 Boise State 5:05.65 5:28.65 4:06.49 4:29.50
19 Alexa Jones SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:32.96 5:36.32 3:55.43 5:02.69