April 7, 2018
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aimee Badman FR-1 Moravian 13.69 13.95 15.14 9.74 13.16 13.16 12.51 10 +0.0
2 Megan Alper   Alfred 11.19 11.73 12.13 15.46 10.79 13.32 10.26 8 +0.0
3 Ellen Kuzma JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.06 11.12 16.34 14.06 14.20 13.39 9.78 6 +0.0
4 Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 17.09 10.17 15.19 15.46 16.00 13.56 13.43 5 +0.0
5 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.61 14.61 15.84 15.43 10.92 13.65 10.11 4 +0.0
6 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 16.41 10.53 11.76 10.26 15.45 13.67 11.35 - 0.1
7 Camaryn Wheeler FR-1 Moravian 10.94 16.54 11.62 16.82 11.76 13.67 10.26 3 +0.0
8 Armanie Abreu FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.87 15.88 13.69 11.09 10.27 13.69 9.59 2 +0.0
9 Wrutoe Bonwin SO-2 Dickinson 17.33 15.27 15.95 10.32 15.95 13.75 16.64 1 0.1
10 Adafih Blackburn FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.78 17.97 10.09 17.14 11.89 13.82 14.52 - +0.0
11 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 16.17 17.69 17.28 16.45 16.31 13.82 14.79 - 0.1
12 Olivia Craig FR-1 DeSales 14.54 11.75 10.91 15.38 16.92 13.98 17.76 - +0.0
13 Tahawney Terrell JR-3 Bryn Mawr 17.08 12.74 15.68 17.92 12.60 14.00 16.94 - +0.0
14 Karlyna Kemery FR-1 DeSales 18.09 14.24 17.38 12.68 10.11 14.24 17.38 - +0.0
15 Cara Dougherty FR-1 Dickinson 15.95 17.10 14.23 14.23 13.66 14.37 13.80 - +0.0
16 Teresa Nascone FR-1 DeSales 13.85 10.53 17.45 13.70 11.54 14.42 16.59 - +0.0
17 Carly Thorpe SR-4 Moravian 16.77 12.00 12.86 16.62 12.58 14.45 15.61 - +0.0
18 Jessica Tighe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.12 12.90 17.83 18.55 18.26 14.49 17.97 - +0.0
19 Alexa Cardella FR-1 Scranton 11.47 13.23 13.53 16.61 14.85 14.70 15.00 - 0.1
20 Enid Swatson FR-1 Goucher 13.73 16.27 18.36 19.40 15.07 14.92 14.92 - 0.1
21 Emma Glynn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.60 16.43 20.28 15.93 21.46 16.76 12.74 - 0.1
22 Veronica Lenox FR-1 Scranton 14.82 20.11 14.82 20.47 13.59 17.64 15.88 - 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aimee Badman FR-1 Moravian 15.27 13.16 12.24 10
2 Megan Alper   Alfred 13.06 13.32 13.72 8
3 Ellen Kuzma JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.32 13.39 13.66 6
4 Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 11.12 13.56 13.16 5
5 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.16 13.65 13.65 4
7 Camaryn Wheeler FR-1 Moravian 12.44 13.67 16.00 3
8 Armanie Abreu FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.86 13.69 17.80 2
10 Adafih Blackburn FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.30 13.82 16.17 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Olivia Craig FR-1 DeSales 13.98 12.73 11.75 -
13 Tahawney Terrell JR-3 Bryn Mawr 14.00 11.90 16.38 -
14 Karlyna Kemery FR-1 DeSales 14.24 15.10 16.38 -
15 Cara Dougherty FR-1 Dickinson 14.37 10.06 14.09 -
16 Teresa Nascone FR-1 DeSales 14.42 13.85 16.30 -
17 Carly Thorpe SR-4 Moravian 14.45 12.14 13.88 -
18 Jessica Tighe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.49 18.84 16.23 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 13.26 11.21 13.67 13.81 -
9 Wrutoe Bonwin SO-2 Dickinson 17.33 11.55 13.75 15.68 1
11 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 16.59 12.99 13.82 10.09 -
19 Alexa Cardella FR-1 Scranton 11.32 15.29 14.70 11.18 -
20 Enid Swatson FR-1 Goucher 16.71 12.24 14.92 11.34 -
21 Emma Glynn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 20.12 15.59 16.76 16.93 -
22 Veronica Lenox FR-1 Scranton 19.06 18.35 17.64 16.41 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Megan Alper   Alfred 26.76 10 0.7
2 Melanie Fry SR-4 Misericordia 26.83 8 0.7
3 Madison Hart FR-1 Misericordia 26.96 6 0.7
4 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 27.00 5 2.2
5 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.40 4 0.7
6 Camaryn Wheeler FR-1 Moravian 27.51 3 0.7
7 Anna Gallina SO-2 Goucher 27.90 2 0.4
8 Meghan Lazarchak SO-2 Moravian 27.99 1 2.2
9 Michelle Masi FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.19 - 2.2
10 Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 28.27 - 2.2
11 Morgan Weaver FR-1 Moravian 28.36 - 0.4
12 Juliann Terry FR-1 Ithaca 28.44 - 0.4
13 Jordan Luciano JR-3 Moravian 28.59 - 2.2
14 Wrutoe Bonwin SO-2 Dickinson 28.68 - 1.5
15 Imani Johnson FR-1 Middlesex CC 28.82 - 1.5
16 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 28.89 - 0.4
17 Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.03 - 1.4
18 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 29.19 - 1.4
19 Olivia Craig FR-1 DeSales 29.49 - 1.5
20 Enid Swatson FR-1 Goucher 29.91 - 1.5
21 Mckenzie Reinert JR-3 DeSales 30.22 - 1.5
22 Alexa Cardella FR-1 Scranton 30.65 - 1.4
23 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.08 - 1.4
24 Muminatu Koroma FR-1 Wilkes 31.89 - 1.4
25 Margaret Stein FR-1 Scranton 32.11 - 1.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Alper   Alfred 25.96 26.76 10
2 Melanie Fry SR-4 Misericordia 25.49 26.83 8
3 Madison Hart FR-1 Misericordia 27.50 26.96 6
5 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 33.71 27.40 4
6 Camaryn Wheeler FR-1 Moravian 34.94 27.51 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 18.90 27.00 29.43 5
8 Meghan Lazarchak SO-2 Moravian 26.87 27.99 31.07 1
9 Michelle Masi FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.76 28.19 31.58 -
10 Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 24.88 28.27 20.08 -
13 Jordan Luciano JR-3 Moravian 35.74 28.59 32.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Anna Gallina SO-2 Goucher 27.90 2
11 Morgan Weaver FR-1 Moravian 28.36 -
12 Juliann Terry FR-1 Ithaca 28.44 -
16 Sophie Evans FR-1 Scranton 28.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Wrutoe Bonwin SO-2 Dickinson 24.38 34.42 32.41 27.82 28.68 25.24 -
15 Imani Johnson FR-1 Middlesex CC 32.28 34.01 32.28 23.06 28.82 29.69 -
19 Olivia Craig FR-1 DeSales 27.13 23.30 36.87 29.20 29.49 20.94 -
20 Enid Swatson FR-1 Goucher 35.00 31.41 36.49 32.61 29.91 25.13 -
21 Mckenzie Reinert JR-3 DeSales 33.25 25.39 37.78 21.16 30.22 33.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.03 -
18 Jasmin Russo FR-1 Scranton 29.19 -
22 Alexa Cardella FR-1 Scranton 30.65 -
23 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.08 -
24 Muminatu Koroma FR-1 Wilkes 31.89 -
25 Margaret Stein FR-1 Scranton 32.11 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Danoski SO-2 Moravian 1:07.04 1:12.42 59.85 1:10.03 10
2 Madison Hart FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.26 42.50 59.86 45.50 8
3 Robyn Somers JR-3 DeSales 58.30 47.25 1:01.36 1:11.80 6
4 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.30 1:18.80 1:02.54 1:02.54 5
5 Morgan Weaver FR-1 Moravian 51.64 58.65 1:03.75 1:09.49 4
6 Sarah Ross FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:21.03 1:22.32 1:04.31 1:01.10 3
7 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 59.47 1:23.65 1:05.35 56.20 2
8 Meghan Lazarchak SO-2 Moravian 48.41 58.88 1:05.42 1:21.12 1
9 Caitlin Henneforth FR-1 Misericordia 59.57 49.10 1:05.46 47.79 -
10 Sophie Brown SO-2 Dickinson 1:20.72 1:15.47 1:05.62 55.12 -
11 Michaela Farrell NA Scranton 55.82 1:13.55 1:05.67 56.48 -
12 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 1:24.71 51.62 1:06.18 1:12.80 -
13 Laura Billings FR-1 DeSales 1:16.53 51.24 1:06.54 1:17.86 -
14 BRITTANY DYCHA FR-1 Seton Hall 1:25.94 51.70 1:07.14 48.34 -
15 Imani Johnson FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:21.09 1:03.52 1:07.57 1:21.76 -
16 Tina Walker FR-1 King's (Pa.) 51.76 1:17.99 1:09.01 1:11.77 -
17 Kailey Orzechowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:04.21 53.86 1:09.04 1:09.04 -
18 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 56.18 1:28.48 1:10.22 49.16 -
19 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:22.71 52.31 1:10.69 1:24.13 -
20 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:11.99 51.84 1:11.99 1:17.03 -
21 Muminatu Koroma FR-1 Wilkes 1:03.20 1:18.24 1:15.23 1:29.53 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Danoski SO-2 Moravian 58.66 58.06 59.85 1:02.85 10
2 Madison Hart FR-1 Misericordia 45.50 55.67 59.86 48.49 8
3 Robyn Somers JR-3 DeSales 49.09 1:16.70 1:01.36 1:18.54 6
4 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 1:15.68 1:15.05 1:02.54 58.79 5
5 Morgan Weaver FR-1 Moravian 52.28 53.55 1:03.75 56.74 4
6 Sarah Ross FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:19.11 1:15.25 1:04.31 1:22.96 3
7 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 1:19.08 45.75 1:05.35 1:05.35 2
9 Caitlin Henneforth FR-1 Misericordia 1:21.17 1:20.52 1:05.46 47.79 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Meghan Lazarchak SO-2 Moravian 1:12.62 1:05.42 1:14.58 1
11 Michaela Farrell NA Scranton 53.20 1:05.67 1:23.40 -
12 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.49 1:06.18 54.27 -
14 BRITTANY DYCHA FR-1 Seton Hall 59.76 1:07.14 1:03.12 -
17 Kailey Orzechowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 51.09 1:09.04 1:00.76 -
18 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 1:27.08 1:10.22 49.16 -
20 Savannah Lynch SO-2 King's (Pa.) 51.84 1:11.99 1:25.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sophie Brown SO-2 Dickinson 1:05.62 1:03.66 1:08.91 1:22.03 54.47 1:01.03 -
13 Laura Billings FR-1 DeSales 1:06.54 1:21.18 59.22 48.58 1:15.19 59.89 -
15 Imani Johnson FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:07.57 59.47 1:10.95 52.03 1:08.25 50.68 -
16 Tina Walker FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:09.01 1:26.96 1:17.30 1:16.61 52.45 1:24.89 -
19 Brigid Nugent FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:10.69 1:05.75 59.38 55.14 50.19 55.14 -
21 Muminatu Koroma FR-1 Wilkes 1:15.23 1:05.45 1:31.78 1:22.76 1:26.52 1:02.44 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Davidson SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:18.48 1:59.10 2:44.80 10
2 Olivia Gerstenbacher FR-1 Dickinson 2:21.69 2:16.03 1:56.19 8
3 Sarah Yanega FR-1 Dickinson 2:22.33 1:52.44 2:29.45 6
4 Macallan Fox SO-2 Dickinson 2:24.05 1:46.60 1:45.16 5
5 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 2:25.66 2:11.10 2:05.27 4
6 Shelbi Jones SO-2 Misericordia 2:26.15 2:34.92 1:54.00 3
7 Devyn Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.68 2:02.58 2:33.59 2
8 Victoria Cabellos SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:29.38 2:20.42 2:29.38 1
9 Nora Boussatta NA Scranton 2:30.85 2:53.48 1:57.67 -
10 Hayley Steckler SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:31.64 3:08.04 2:30.13 -
11 Alyssa Ullmann SO-2 Moravian 2:31.94 2:00.04 2:50.18 -
12 McKenna Spaulding SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.36 2:50.23 2:08.83 -
13 Molly Talarico FR-1 Moravian 2:34.55 2:42.28 2:03.64 -
14 Kelsey Hadsall SO-2 Misericordia 2:36.62 2:47.59 2:56.98 -
15 Lauren Sterner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:38.33 2:36.75 2:27.25 -
16 Corinne Mulhearn SO-2 Misericordia 2:39.21 2:16.92 2:43.99 -
17 Sarah Hunter SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:39.59 3:09.92 3:06.72 -
18 BAILEY SEACH   Seton Hall 2:44.87 2:16.85 2:41.58 -
19 Rachel Kerr FR-1 Scranton 2:45.73 2:22.53 3:03.96 -
20 Alexis Papol FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:45.77 3:32.19 2:12.62 -
21 Shayne McNally SO-2 Moravian 2:49.58 3:11.63 2:17.36 -
22 Victoria Cantelmo SR-4 DeSales 2:50.67 2:35.31 3:17.98 -
23 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 2:51.40 2:17.12 3:22.26 -
24 Isabel Srour FR-1 Goucher 2:54.19 2:45.48 2:35.03 -
25 Alyssa McNece FR-1 Arcadia 3:01.84 3:00.03 2:36.39 -
26 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:14.31 2:45.17 3:39.57 -
27 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:20.50 4:20.65 4:10.63 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Davidson SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:32.33 2:18.48 2:53.10 1:57.71 2:47.56 2:26.79 2:10.18 10
2 Olivia Gerstenbacher FR-1 Dickinson 2:20.28 2:21.69 2:59.95 2:16.03 2:25.94 2:50.03 2:30.20 8
3 Sarah Yanega FR-1 Dickinson 1:58.14 2:22.33 2:22.33 2:55.07 2:13.79 1:45.33 2:15.22 6
4 Macallan Fox SO-2 Dickinson 2:38.46 2:24.05 3:07.27 2:09.65 2:28.38 2:12.53 1:45.16 5
5 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 2:21.29 2:25.66 2:11.10 1:41.97 1:57.99 2:40.23 1:50.71 4
6 Shelbi Jones SO-2 Misericordia 3:01.23 2:26.15 2:39.31 2:21.77 2:01.31 1:52.54 2:27.62 3
7 Devyn Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 2:04.06 2:27.68 3:07.56 3:00.17 1:47.81 2:43.93 2:14.39 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nora Boussatta NA Scranton 2:45.94 1:59.18 1:54.65 2:44.43 2:30.85 2:51.97 1:53.14 -
10 Hayley Steckler SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:33.16 2:13.45 2:10.41 2:11.93 2:31.64 2:21.03 3:00.46 -
11 Alyssa Ullmann SO-2 Moravian 3:06.89 2:38.02 2:21.31 3:00.81 2:31.94 2:27.39 2:47.14 -
12 McKenna Spaulding SO-2 Dickinson 1:47.36 3:13.24 2:02.69 3:02.50 2:33.36 2:08.83 2:28.76 -
13 Molly Talarico FR-1 Moravian 2:06.74 2:50.01 1:51.28 2:45.37 2:34.55 3:16.28 2:31.46 -
14 Kelsey Hadsall SO-2 Misericordia 2:03.73 2:20.96 1:51.20 2:36.62 2:36.62 2:56.98 3:09.51 -
15 Lauren Sterner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:46.25 1:54.00 2:08.25 3:05.25 2:38.33 2:00.33 2:52.58 -
16 Corinne Mulhearn SO-2 Misericordia 2:48.77 2:12.15 1:53.04 3:26.98 2:39.21 3:03.10 2:47.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Victoria Cabellos SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:29.38 2:33.87 3:12.70 2:12.95 3:12.70 2:39.84 2:47.31 1
17 Sarah Hunter SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:39.59 3:11.51 2:41.19 2:39.59 2:22.04 2:53.96 3:06.72 -
18 BAILEY SEACH   Seton Hall 2:44.87 3:09.60 2:46.52 2:11.90 2:56.41 2:58.06 2:41.58 -
19 Rachel Kerr FR-1 Scranton 2:45.73 2:14.25 3:03.96 2:44.08 3:02.31 2:09.27 2:25.85 -
20 Alexis Papol FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:45.77 3:15.61 1:57.70 2:14.28 2:59.04 3:15.61 2:59.04 -
21 Shayne McNally SO-2 Moravian 2:49.58 2:39.41 2:22.45 2:29.23 3:11.63 3:18.41 3:31.98 -
22 Victoria Cantelmo SR-4 DeSales 2:50.67 3:41.87 2:54.09 3:07.74 3:40.17 2:54.09 2:31.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 2:51.40 -
24 Isabel Srour FR-1 Goucher 2:54.19 -
25 Alyssa McNece FR-1 Arcadia 3:01.84 -
26 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:14.31 -
27 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:20.50 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 5:44.79 3:26.87 4:47.32 3:38.37 3:32.62 5:59.15 6:07.77 10
2 Kelsey Horowitz SR-4 Dickinson 6:13.28 3:44.55 4:51.62 4:45.79 5:29.53 3:41.64 4:28.29 8
3 Allyson Yanega FR-1 Dickinson 3:33.11 5:12.36 4:51.92 5:21.12 6:07.82 3:53.54 4:49.00 6
4 Jamie Pacilio SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:52.73 6:02.35 4:54.59 5:12.27 5:00.49 4:19.24 3:46.84 5
5 Mallory Snyder SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:14.94 4:17.96 4:59.95 4:08.96 5:35.95 3:35.97 4:59.95 4
6 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 5:30.95 5:30.95 5:06.43 6:07.72 3:52.89 6:32.23 5:49.33 3
7 Caitlin Farrell SR-4 Dickinson 3:47.91 3:47.91 5:07.98 3:47.91 5:29.54 4:43.35 6:15.74 2
8 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 4:30.02 6:06.23 5:10.36 6:43.47 5:53.81 6:40.37 4:33.12 1
9 Lauren Hause SR-4 Misericordia 4:36.54 5:57.33 5:10.72 3:53.04 3:53.04 3:43.72 5:10.72 -
10 Ashley Rohrer SO-2 Moravian 5:49.67 6:08.57 5:15.01 5:05.56 5:59.12 5:02.41 3:40.51 -
11 SAMANTHA DYER FR-1 Seton Hall 3:59.45 4:50.53 5:19.26 5:51.19 6:03.96 3:53.06 6:10.35 -
12 Hannah Gore SR-4 Dickinson 4:41.07 3:43.58 5:19.39 5:00.23 6:42.44 6:13.69 3:43.58 -
13 Alyssa Curtis SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:33.22 6:22.51 5:21.43 5:31.08 6:45.01 5:50.36 5:24.65 -
14 Emily Burns FR-1 Scranton 6:23.75 3:57.41 5:25.21 4:13.67 5:21.96 5:02.45 6:00.99 -
15 Victoria Cantelmo SR-4 DeSales 6:16.25 5:36.99 5:27.17 5:46.80 5:30.45 6:48.97 5:23.90 -
16 Natalie Novotni FR-1 Moravian 6:07.18 4:41.95 5:27.84 5:27.84 5:50.79 6:00.63 6:07.18 -
17 Rachel Mikols SO-2 Moravian 6:59.87 6:43.47 5:28.02 6:20.51 7:03.15 5:24.74 4:28.98 -
18 Alyssa Schwarz SR-4 Misericordia 6:36.66 5:23.94 5:30.55 5:10.72 4:04.61 5:00.80 4:31.06 -
19 Holly Passetti   Alfred 4:04.85 3:54.79 5:35.41 6:25.73 6:49.20 7:12.68 5:35.41 -
20 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 4:41.81 4:51.87 5:35.48 5:58.97 4:31.74 6:59.35 5:05.29 -
21 Stephanie Giardina SO-2 Misericordia 5:29.74 6:41.12 5:39.93 5:09.34 4:28.55 7:18.51 4:14.95 -
22 Alison Nicolosi FR-1 Moravian 4:24.41 4:03.80 5:43.38 4:48.44 4:00.37 4:10.67 7:02.36 -
23 Jordan Schneider FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:15.13 6:39.93 5:44.76 7:00.61 7:14.40 4:01.34 5:34.42 -
24 Cameron McCauley FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:31.25 5:50.59 5:47.11 6:14.88 4:30.75 4:23.81 6:32.24 -
25 Emily George FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:51.45 4:44.85 5:51.66 6:30.35 6:23.31 5:09.46 4:27.27 -
26 Ellen Shephard SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:23.54 6:51.46 5:51.67 6:19.81 7:37.18 5:55.19 6:09.26 -
27 Irene Argiris SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:16.06 5:43.13 5:57.42 6:15.30 6:47.46 6:58.19 6:18.87 -
28 Nicole Carocci SO-2 Arcadia 7:51.29 5:56.25 6:11.09 5:41.41 6:37.07 6:33.36 6:44.49 -
29 Emily Darrow FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:23.68 5:12.08 6:16.00 5:00.80 7:19.92 5:45.92 5:12.08 -
30 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 7:07.30 6:47.88 6:28.45 6:43.99 6:01.26 7:53.91 6:32.34 -
31 Alexis Wilson JR-3 Misericordia 5:43.87 8:27.99 6:30.76 7:52.82 5:32.15 4:37.44 8:04.55 -
32 Kalena Le FR-1 Arcadia 7:38.74 6:43.85 6:32.08 7:03.45 5:13.67 5:09.75 6:55.61 -
33 Anna Beyer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:34.74 4:43.31 6:39.02 6:19.07 5:47.15 7:18.93 8:30.75 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 5:18.93 5:47.66 3:24.00 4:47.32 4:53.07 4:32.96 10
2 Kelsey Horowitz SR-4 Dickinson 4:31.21 4:02.05 4:39.96 4:51.62 5:55.78 4:54.54 8
3 Allyson Yanega FR-1 Dickinson 3:59.38 4:34.41 4:22.73 4:51.92 5:09.44 4:31.49 6
4 Jamie Pacilio SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:26.22 3:55.68 5:12.27 4:54.59 3:55.68 3:43.89 5
5 Mallory Snyder SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:26.96 5:14.95 4:23.96 4:59.95 4:35.96 5:53.95 4
7 Caitlin Farrell SR-4 Dickinson 3:57.15 5:41.86 6:40.38 5:07.98 4:40.27 6:37.30 2
8 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 4:11.40 5:25.88 4:26.91 5:10.36 5:56.92 5:47.61 1
9 Lauren Hause SR-4 Misericordia 3:49.94 5:48.01 5:32.47 5:10.72 3:53.04 4:17.90 -
10 Ashley Rohrer SO-2 Moravian 5:37.06 4:56.11 6:11.72 5:15.01 5:37.06 5:18.16 -
12 Hannah Gore SR-4 Dickinson 5:28.98 4:41.07 4:25.10 5:19.39 5:06.62 5:38.56 -
16 Natalie Novotni FR-1 Moravian 4:45.22 5:44.24 4:35.39 5:27.84 4:48.50 4:28.83 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 5:21.76 6:01.59 5:06.43 6:07.72 6:38.36 3
11 SAMANTHA DYER FR-1 Seton Hall 6:39.08 5:09.69 5:19.26 5:41.61 5:51.19 -
13 Alyssa Curtis SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:47.15 4:13.93 5:21.43 5:11.79 5:21.43 -
14 Emily Burns FR-1 Scranton 5:12.21 6:43.26 5:25.21 4:16.92 5:47.98 -
15 Victoria Cantelmo SR-4 DeSales 3:52.29 6:35.88 5:27.17 6:06.43 4:47.91 -
17 Rachel Mikols SO-2 Moravian 6:40.19 3:52.90 5:28.02 6:30.35 6:53.31 -
18 Alyssa Schwarz SR-4 Misericordia 6:36.66 4:24.44 5:30.55 5:14.03 7:09.72 -
21 Stephanie Giardina SO-2 Misericordia 6:20.73 5:16.14 5:39.93 6:07.13 4:01.35 -
22 Alison Nicolosi FR-1 Moravian 4:51.88 7:22.96 5:43.38 6:10.85 6:14.29 -
23 Jordan Schneider FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:53.05 4:08.23 5:44.76 5:51.66 7:17.85 -
25 Emily George FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:20.23 4:23.75 5:51.66 4:23.75 4:27.27 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Holly Passetti   Alfred 6:35.79 5:35.41 -
20 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 4:48.52 5:35.48 -
24 Cameron McCauley FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:51.58 5:47.11 -
26 Ellen Shephard SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:02.22 5:51.67 -
27 Irene Argiris SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:24.49 5:57.42 -
28 Nicole Carocci SO-2 Arcadia 6:55.62 6:11.09 -
29 Emily Darrow FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:53.28 6:16.00 -
30 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 8:01.68 6:28.45 -
31 Alexis Wilson JR-3 Misericordia 5:16.52 6:30.76 -
32 Kalena Le FR-1 Arcadia 4:57.98 6:32.08 -
33 Anna Beyer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:59.12 6:39.02 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Angelina Biono   Unattached 20:12.05 25:27.19 23:38.10 22:25.38 14:44.80 21:24.78 -
0 Abigail Guziewicz FR-1 Scranton 19:44.81 19:32.97 18:21.88 20:08.51 16:35.24 22:54.38 -
1 CHRISTIANA RUTKOWSKI   Seton Hall 17:44.61 20:03.01 20:34.95 15:26.21 12:46.52 22:00.12 10
2 Sarah House SO-2 Dickinson 18:34.35 13:33.48 20:59.22 16:20.63 16:09.49 20:36.93 8
3 Eve Charest FR-1 Dickinson 18:36.97 21:46.86 14:42.41 14:20.07 19:55.16 17:29.96 6
4 Lucile Ionescu JR-3 Dickinson 18:38.99 23:29.93 19:46.13 23:18.74 22:11.60 22:22.79 5
5 KASSANDRA YOCCO   Seton Hall 18:39.43 16:25.10 17:54.66 23:52.87 18:05.85 16:58.69 4
6 Emma Johnston FR-1 Dickinson 18:42.50 17:35.15 24:19.25 17:57.60 22:49.45 21:53.33 3
7 Grace Gilbert FR-1 Moravian 18:49.49 24:28.34 16:45.25 23:09.28 23:31.87 23:43.16 2
8 EMILY HERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 18:58.82 16:08.00 18:13.27 21:26.87 24:29.08 17:04.94 1
9 Emily Mesaris SR-4 Misericordia 19:24.27 17:39.49 15:54.71 15:54.71 14:33.21 17:39.49 -
10 Emily Carr FR-1 Scranton 19:45.55 16:12.16 18:10.71 16:12.16 17:35.14 18:22.57 -
11 Nina Acosta FR-1 Misericordia 19:55.48 20:07.44 14:32.70 22:18.94 20:43.30 21:31.12 -
12 Laura Heinzlmeir SO-2 Misericordia 19:59.38 22:35.30 18:23.43 25:11.22 23:23.28 25:47.20 -
13 EMILY JOHNSON   Seton Hall 20:00.98 24:49.22 24:49.22 23:37.16 18:00.89 16:36.82 -
14 Ashley Dunteman SO-2 Misericordia 20:18.02 17:51.86 23:45.09 16:50.96 19:41.48 18:28.40 -
15 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 20:24.65 23:28.35 19:47.91 14:17.26 25:55.31 23:16.10 -
16 Stephanie Ng SO-2 Muhlenberg 20:25.14 24:05.67 22:15.41 14:17.60 16:20.12 16:56.87 -
17 Isamary Ochoa FR-1 Middlesex CC 20:49.84 26:39.80 19:47.35 25:24.81 18:07.36 16:02.38 -
18 Autumn Pedron FR-1 Wilkes 21:06.34 20:03.03 26:10.27 20:53.68 26:22.93 17:43.73 -
19 Kirsten Lebo SR-4 Moravian 22:24.40 15:54.53 25:19.18 19:43.08 28:27.39 24:25.40 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Bria DeBernardi FR-1 Scranton 22.95 15.37 17.70 19.84 13.81 19.45 -
0 Chrissy Noonan FR-1 Scranton 16.20 19.41 16.20 18.87 19.41 17.80 -
1 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 17.36 13.37 18.90 17.05 16.59 15.36 10
2 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 12.61 14.03 17.50 11.82 20.33 15.76 8
3 Amari Schooler JR-3 Moravian 14.35 19.13 13.03 13.53 12.54 16.49 6
4 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 17.13 12.89 19.34 20.53 16.79 16.96 5
5 Emily Harrington FR-1 King's (Pa.) 21.79 14.98 13.45 13.45 18.05 17.02 4
6 Jenevieve Eberly FR-1 Moravian 17.34 17.69 20.47 22.20 13.18 17.34 3
7 Nicole Pituras JR-3 DeSales 15.85 18.81 14.28 12.71 22.11 17.41 2
8 Cathryn Cole FR-1 Moravian 15.38 15.03 15.03 15.38 22.54 17.47 1
9 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 19.06 18.36 20.63 14.16 16.78 17.48 -
10 Lindsay Lord SO-2 Misericordia 18.43 13.34 15.80 16.15 13.34 17.55 -
11 Alyssa Robinson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.00 14.79 18.84 15.32 21.30 17.60 -
12 Rachel Callahan SR-4 Misericordia 21.39 18.12 17.94 22.29 19.94 18.12 -
13 Ashley Kloter JR-3 DeSales 15.83 22.42 16.58 21.67 20.73 18.84 -
14 Ashlyn Mattis JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.96 14.58 14.39 14.01 17.04 18.93 -
15 Alison Stouffer SO-2 Muhlenberg 15.40 18.86 15.40 20.59 22.90 19.24 -
16 Sarah Hepler SR-4 DeSales 23.41 15.54 22.37 26.93 20.71 20.71 -
17 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 15.96 19.79 23.61 22.34 16.17 21.27 -
18 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 15.82 17.57 16.69 25.04 18.23 21.96 -
19 Emily Cooperstein SO-2 Muhlenberg 20.86 17.31 26.63 17.31 17.09 22.19 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennica Terry FR-1 Bryn Mawr 19.66 15.36 19.82 10
2 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 20.18 15.76 18.44 8
3 Amari Schooler JR-3 Moravian 14.19 16.49 13.03 6
4 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 19.68 16.96 18.49 5
7 Nicole Pituras JR-3 DeSales 15.32 17.41 18.11 2
10 Lindsay Lord SO-2 Misericordia 17.73 17.55 19.13 -
15 Alison Stouffer SO-2 Muhlenberg 17.90 19.24 20.01 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jenevieve Eberly FR-1 Moravian 12.32 13.01 15.26 17.34 18.04 3
8 Cathryn Cole FR-1 Moravian 13.11 13.81 22.72 17.47 18.87 1
9 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 19.58 12.24 14.16 17.48 19.58 -
12 Rachel Callahan SR-4 Misericordia 17.76 23.02 22.84 18.12 16.86 -
14 Ashlyn Mattis JR-3 King's (Pa.) 16.47 20.26 23.67 18.93 20.83 -
19 Emily Cooperstein SO-2 Muhlenberg 26.63 27.96 24.86 22.19 19.53 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Bria DeBernardi FR-1 Scranton 17.12 23.34 19.45 13.81 -
0 Chrissy Noonan FR-1 Scranton 21.72 19.58 17.80 14.24 -
5 Emily Harrington FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15.83 11.92 17.02 17.88 4
11 Alyssa Robinson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 20.60 12.68 17.60 21.30 -
13 Ashley Kloter JR-3 DeSales 15.26 19.79 18.84 23.93 -
16 Sarah Hepler SR-4 DeSales 17.19 18.02 20.71 24.03 -
17 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 16.17 15.53 21.27 24.46 -
18 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.60 22.18 21.96 16.47 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 1:05.03 1:20.64 10
2 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 1:07.47 1:01.40 8
3 Emily Way NA Scranton 1:10.63 1:03.57 6
4 Jenevieve Eberly FR-1 Moravian 1:13.07 54.81 5
5 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 1:14.30 1:33.62 4
6 Haley Varnum JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:15.06 56.30 3
7 Cathryn Cole FR-1 Moravian 1:15.59 1:01.99 2
8 Jacquelyn DeRosa SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:16.87 56.89 1
9 Eryn Nelson JR-3 Dickinson 1:16.93 1:34.63 -
10 Olivia Brintlinger-Conn FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:18.06 1:23.53 -
11 Victoria Wheeler SO-2 Goucher 1:18.53 1:25.60 -
12 Cara Dougherty FR-1 Dickinson 1:18.65 1:26.52 -
13 Emily Deonis NA Scranton 1:19.24 1:13.70 -
14 Alyssa Robinson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:23.93 1:33.17 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.48 1:05.03 1:11.54 1:09.59 52.68 50.08 47.48 10
2 Anna Osman JR-3 Moravian 51.96 1:07.47 1:22.32 54.65 1:21.64 1:02.08 51.96 8
4 Jenevieve Eberly FR-1 Moravian 1:27.69 1:13.07 1:19.65 1:04.31 51.88 1:17.46 56.27 5
5 Lauren Fritzsch FR-1 Misericordia 56.47 1:14.30 1:36.59 1:11.33 1:09.10 1:01.67 1:00.93 4
6 Haley Varnum JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:25.57 1:15.06 1:21.07 1:15.81 55.55 54.05 1:16.57 3
7 Cathryn Cole FR-1 Moravian 1:22.40 1:15.59 1:14.08 1:38.27 1:32.98 1:26.93 1:36.76 2
8 Jacquelyn DeRosa SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:29.17 1:16.87 1:09.19 1:12.26 1:16.11 1:06.88 57.66 1
10 Olivia Brintlinger-Conn FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:16.50 1:18.06 1:28.99 1:17.28 1:11.04 1:10.26 1:25.09 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emily Way NA Scranton 1:19.82 1:29.70 1:20.52 1:04.98 1:16.99 1:10.63 1:12.05 6
9 Eryn Nelson JR-3 Dickinson 1:00.01 1:39.24 1:14.63 57.70 1:35.40 1:16.93 56.93 -
11 Victoria Wheeler SO-2 Goucher 1:09.90 1:35.81 1:07.54 1:22.46 1:31.10 1:18.53 1:09.90 -
12 Cara Dougherty FR-1 Dickinson 1:22.59 1:17.08 56.63 1:01.35 1:01.35 1:18.65 1:18.65 -
13 Emily Deonis NA Scranton 1:31.92 1:31.92 1:08.15 1:30.34 1:35.88 1:19.24 1:20.04 -
14 Alyssa Robinson FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:23.09 1:29.81 1:35.68 1:28.97 59.59 1:23.93 1:22.26 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tara Johnson SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11:40.69 9:13.55 11:19.67 8:45.52 14:49.88 10
2 Valerie Pagano SR-4 Misericordia 12:19.23 15:16.65 10:50.53 14:39.69 11:12.70 8
3 Morgan Albrecht JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:38.04 16:25.46 14:39.33 11:52.56 15:32.39 6
4 Tara Weitz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:49.87 15:39.25 11:09.79 15:31.55 10:39.00 5
5 Amelia Lufrano FR-1 Dickinson 12:53.99 9:01.80 13:40.43 16:38.45 13:01.73 4
6 Teressa Healy SO-2 Dickinson 12:56.23 13:27.28 12:17.42 9:49.94 13:50.57 3
7 Kelsie Canessa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13:05.34 16:37.39 13:21.05 13:28.90 13:44.61 2
8 Natalie Ginez FR-1 Dickinson 13:48.29 14:04.86 10:54.35 11:35.77 15:52.54 1

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moravian A Camaryn Wheeler, Amari Schooler, Aimee Badman, Jordan Luciano 56.62 56.11 50.55 40.44 10
2 Misericordia A Melanie Fry, Madison Hart, Caitlin Henneforth, Reilly Wagner 59.31 50.19 50.69 46.64 8
3 Suffolk CC A Casey Pedone, Michelle Masi, Armanie Abreu, Adafih Blackburn 40.42 54.92 51.81 46.11 6
4 Dickinson A Wrutoe Bonwin, Natalie Suess, Cara Dougherty, Liana Tabtiang 45.60 46.63 51.81 50.78 5
5 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Alexis Steeber, Tina Walker, Kailey Orzechowski, Jessica Tighe 56.60 52.37 52.89 1:05.59 4
6 Goucher A Enid Swatson, Natalie Kent, Gabrielle Blazek, Anna Gallina 42.10 41.04 53.29 40.50 3
7 King's (Pa.) A Sarah Ross, Ellen Kuzma, Emily Harrington, Savannah Lynch 45.47 55.10 53.49 1:04.73 2
8 DeSales A Karlyna Kemery, Nicole Pituras, Olivia Craig, Teresa Nascone 59.69 54.85 53.77 1:04.53 1
  Middlesex CC A Katy Pacheco, Imani Johnson, Leeannah Hunter, Imani Lue DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moravian Wheeler, Schooler, Badman, Luciano 43.48 1:00.16 1:02.69 42.97 50.55 46.00 45.50 10
2 Misericordia Fry, Hart, Henneforth, Wagner 42.08 36.50 55.26 39.04 50.69 56.27 59.82 8
3 Suffolk CC Pedone, Masi, Abreu, Blackburn 49.22 1:04.25 1:07.36 1:04.25 51.81 45.08 46.63 6
4 Dickinson Bonwin, Suess, Dougherty, Tabtiang 38.34 51.30 51.30 1:03.73 51.81 55.96 40.42 5
5 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
Steeber, Walker, Orzechowski, Tighe 42.32 58.18 37.03 1:00.83 52.89 39.67 53.42 4
6 Goucher Swatson, Kent, Blazek, Gallina 1:01.29 55.43 54.89 59.16 53.29 1:08.75 38.91 3
7 King's (Pa.) Ross, Kuzma, Harrington, Lynch 1:00.45 51.35 42.80 52.96 53.49 1:03.66 51.35 2
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 DeSales Kemery, Pituras, Craig, Nascone 53.77 51.09 43.02 37.64 1
  Middlesex CC Pacheco, Johnson, Hunter, Lue DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dickinson A Liana Tabtiang, Sarah Yanega, Allyson Yanega, Natalie Suess 3:19.32 4:12.30 4:47.63 4:29.97 3:39.51 10
2 Dickinson
(B>)
B Hannah Gore, Caitlin Farrell, Olivia Gerstenbacher, Macallan Fox 3:54.52 4:26.49 4:29.16 3:17.21 3:11.88 8
3 Seton Hall A Christiana Rutkowski, Olivia Gregorio, Cristina Fernandez, Brittany Dycha 3:39.11 4:27.20 3:09.72 3:07.04 3:44.45 6
4 Scranton A Emily Deonis, Michaela Farrell, Emily Way, Nora Boussatta 5:37.07 4:27.51 3:55.41 4:56.94 3:36.69 5
5 Suffolk CC A Casey Pedone, Michelle Masi, Armanie Abreu, Jacquelyn DeRosa 4:26.23 4:28.92 4:36.99 4:04.72 4:28.92 4
6 Middlesex CC A Katy Pacheco, Imani Johnson, Isamary Ochoa, Imani Lue 5:28.35 4:50.57 3:37.93 4:30.23 5:37.07 3
7 Suffolk CC
(B>)
B Brigid Nugent, Faith Zelaya, Alexis Papol, Alexis Jackson 4:42.98 5:10.96 4:14.99 4:18.10 3:53.22 2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caroline Banas FR-1 Scranton 1.67m 1.37m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Casie Cronk SR-4 Moravian 1.57m 1.21m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Alana Noehrenberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.47m 1.16m 4' 9.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Alison Stouffer SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.47m 1.35m 4' 9.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Caitlin Henneforth FR-1 Misericordia 1.47m 1.15m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.47m 1.60m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Kaitlyn Dierolf FR-1 Misericordia 1.47m 1.90m 4' 9.75" 2
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Rashida Haye SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.42m 1.09m 4' 7.75" 1
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9 Kylie Morrison JR-3 Misericordia 1.42m 1.26m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.32m 1.40m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
10 Madison Swartout FR-1 Misericordia 1.32m 1.53m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
12 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.32m 1.03m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Jill Lissner FR-1 Muhlenberg NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katherine Pitman SR-4 Ithaca 5.25m 4.70m 4.20m 5.46m 13' 9.25" 10
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
2 Julia Nomberg FR-1 Ithaca 2.84m 4.40m 3.55m 2.70m 11' 7.75" 8
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Juliann Terry FR-1 Ithaca 3.71m 3.26m 3.40m 3.81m 11' 1.75" 6
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Nicole Razzano SR-4 Ithaca 2.26m 3.78m 3.10m 2.45m 10' 2" 5
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 Emily Carey FR-1 Ithaca 2.92m 3.69m 2.95m 3.57m 9' 8" 3.5
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
5 Madison Swartout FR-1 Misericordia 2.71m 2.39m 2.95m 2.77m 9' 8" 3.5
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
7 Julie Gonzales JR-3 Bryn Mawr 3.25m 3.08m 2.80m 2.60m 9' 2.25" 2
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
8 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 2.28m 1.75m 2.50m 2.40m 8' 2.5" 1
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
9 Nicole Marsh SR-4 Muhlenberg 2.23m 1.88m 2.50m 3.10m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XXO
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XXX
10 Emily Bielski FR-1 DeSales 2.73m 2.73m 2.20m 2.79m 7' 2.5" -
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Megan Hazelton FR-1 Scranton NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Leandra Hylton FR-1 Scranton NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Ashlyn Mattis JR-3 King's (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Jessica Kinsely FR-1 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Teresa Nascone FR-1 DeSales NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 6.04m 6.09m 5.03m 16' 6" 10
  • 5.03 (-1.9)
  • 4.91 (-0.1)
  • 4.72 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Casey Pedone SO-2 Suffolk CC 3.81m 5.79m 4.95m 16' 3" 8
  • 4.95 (-1.1)
  • 4.61 (-0.5)
  • 4.77 (-1.2)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
3 Janessa Ternosky FR-1 Moravian 5.04m 4.70m 4.85m 15' 11" 6
  • 4.46 (-0.4)
  • 4.49 (-0.2)
  • 4.29 (-0.3)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (-1.1)
  • 4.54 (-0.2)
4 Kristina Roberts   Alfred 5.63m 4.20m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 5
  • 4.61 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (-0.3)
  • 4.62 (-0.3)
5 Sarah Ross FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.94m 5.43m 4.64m 15' 2.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Caroline Banas FR-1 Scranton 3.65m 4.62m 4.62m 15' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.16m 5.53m 4.57m 15' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (-0.8)
  • 4.57 (-1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 3.91m 5.82m 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1
  • 4.55 (-0.8)
  • 4.51 (-1.7)
  • 4.29 (-1.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Emily Rogan SR-4 DeSales 3.30m 4.75m 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Casie Cronk SR-4 Moravian 5.57m 3.19m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (-1.8)
  • 4.48 (-1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Alexis Baddick SO-2 Misericordia 5.06m 3.76m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02 (-2.4)
  • 4.48 (-1.7)
12 Faith Zelaya SO-2 Suffolk CC 5.56m 3.38m 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.32 (-1.5)
  • 4.45 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Tyleen Lopez FR-1 Moravian 4.19m 4.54m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.39 (-0.6)
  • 4.41 (-1.5)
  • 4.32 (-0.2)
14 Danielle Perry   Alfred 4.32m 5.64m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.33 (-1.4)
  • 4.41 (-2.6)
  • 3.91 (-1.3)
15 Kortney McEwen SO-2 Misericordia 4.57m 3.29m 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (-0.8)
16 Carly Thorpe SR-4 Moravian 5.30m 5.04m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • 3.99 (-2.3)
  • 4.28 (-1.0)
  • 4.38 (-0.7)
17 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 3.91m 4.26m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35 (-1.4)
  • 4.11 (-1.2)
  • PASS  
18 Caelee Sorto SO-2 DeSales 4.89m 3.25m 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.31 (-0.3)
  • 4.33 (-0.9)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
19 Tina Walker FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4.86m 4.70m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15 (-1.6)
  • 4.23 (-1.5)
20 Madison Kirchofer SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.49m 4.87m 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20 (-1.1)
  • 4.01 (-0.9)
  • 3.81 (-2.1)
21 Kaylah Williams SO-2 Suffolk CC 5.20m 3.20m 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (-1.8)
22 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 3.38m 4.86m 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12 (-0.8)
  • 3.76 (-0.7)
  • 3.87 (-2.0)
23 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 2.96m 5.00m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00 (-0.5)
  • 3.68 (-1.2)
24 Alexis Jackson FR-1 Suffolk CC 2.98m 5.10m 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89 (-0.3)
25 Lindsay Press FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.37m 4.31m 3.37m 11' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.10 (-2.3)
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Caroline Banas FR-1 Scranton 4.16m 3.74m 5.68m 4.62m 3.33m 15' 2" 3
7 Sarah Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.84m 4.16m 5.44m 4.57m 5.76m 15' 0" 2
9 Emily Rogan SR-4 DeSales 5.06m 4.25m 4.16m 4.52m 5.79m 14' 10" -
11 Alexis Baddick SO-2 Misericordia 4.17m 4.48m 5.69m 4.48m 3.18m 14' 8.5" -
12 Faith Zelaya SO-2 Suffolk CC 3.56m 4.81m 3.29m 4.45m 5.38m 14' 7.25" -
14 Danielle Perry   Alfred 4.23m 4.67m 4.19m 4.41m 4.23m 14' 5.75" -
17 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 3.57m 3.18m 4.57m 4.35m 3.52m 14' 3.25" -
19 Tina Walker FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.20m 4.15m 4.78m 4.23m 3.38m 13' 10.5" -
20 Madison Kirchofer SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.87m 5.29m 3.82m 4.20m 3.49m 13' 9.5" -
22 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.36m 3.91m 3.67m 4.12m 5.27m 13' 6.25" -
23 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 3.08m 4.96m 4.52m 4.00m 3.28m 13' 1.5" -
24 Alexis Jackson FR-1 Suffolk CC 3.33m 3.57m 3.37m 3.92m 4.78m 12' 10.5" -
25 Lindsay Press FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.38m 2.83m 3.61m 3.37m 4.25m 11' 0.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Reilly Wagner JR-3 Misericordia 4.83m 5.28m 5.03m 4.73m 16' 6" 10
2 Casey Pedone SO-2 Suffolk CC 6.34m 3.81m 4.95m 5.74m 16' 3" 8
3 Janessa Ternosky FR-1 Moravian 4.46m 3.54m 4.85m 5.29m 15' 11" 6
4 Kristina Roberts   Alfred 4.67m 4.10m 4.77m 4.67m 15' 7.75" 5
5 Sarah Ross FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.06m 4.92m 4.64m 5.75m 15' 2.75" 4
8 Katy Pacheco FR-1 Middlesex CC 3.59m 5.28m 4.55m 4.41m 14' 11.25" 1
10 Casie Cronk SR-4 Moravian 4.62m 5.12m 4.49m 5.12m 14' 8.75" -
13 Tyleen Lopez FR-1 Moravian 5.25m 5.34m 4.41m 4.54m 14' 5.75" -
15 Kortney McEwen SO-2 Misericordia 4.13m 4.13m 4.39m 4.52m 14' 5" -
16 Carly Thorpe SR-4 Moravian 3.37m 4.60m 4.38m 4.99m 14' 4.5" -
18 Caelee Sorto SO-2 DeSales 3.64m 3.03m 4.33m 5.59m 14' 2.5" -
21 Kaylah Williams SO-2 Suffolk CC 2.95m 3.99m 4.16m 3.91m 13' 7.75" -
  Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Rachel Greene SO-2 Bryn Mawr 11.18m 8.28m 10.35m 12.11m 33' 11.5" 10 +0.0
  • 10.06 (-0.1)
  • 10.17 (-1.1)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (1.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (-0.7)
2 Emily Rogan SR-4 DeSales 9.54m 11.06m 10.15m 11.77m 33' 3.75" 8 NWI
  • 10.01 (-0.8)
  • 9.79 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
3 Danielle Perry   Alfred 12.33m 10.62m 10.11m 7.78m 33' 2" 6 -1.1
  • 10.11 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75 (-1.8)
  • 10.08 (1.3)
4 Alexis Baddick SO-2 Misericordia 10.40m 11.50m 10.00m 9.30m 32' 9.75" 5 0.7
  • 9.68 (0.2)
  • 9.75 (-0.8)
  • 9.64 (-0.8)
  • 9.96 (1.7)
  • 10.00 (0.7)
  • 9.64 (-0.1)
5 Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia 7.70m 10.50m 10.00m 7.20m 32' 9.75" 4 -0.4
  • 9.81 (-0.9)
  • 9.75 (-1.4)
  • 9.56 (-0.3)
  • 9.68 (-0.5)
  • 10.00 (-0.4)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
6 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 9.69m 9.79m 9.99m 10.49m 32' 9.5" 3 -1.4
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (-1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 11.35m 12.04m 9.87m 10.26m 32' 4.75" 2 0.6
  • 9.48 (-0.4)
  • 9.87 (0.6)
  • 9.68 (0.1)
  • 9.82 (1.3)
  • 9.74 (0.3)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
8 Kristina Roberts   Alfred 8.30m 11.82m 9.77m 10.16m 32' 0.75" 1 -0.7
  • 9.29 (-1.4)
  • 9.74 (-0.3)
  • 9.60 (-0.6)
  • 9.67 (0.7)
  • 9.56 (1.2)
  • 9.77 (-0.7)
9 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 7.03m 8.40m 9.77m 7.43m 32' 0.75" - -1.0
  • 9.77 (-1.0)
  • 9.67 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Kaylah Williams SO-2 Suffolk CC 10.70m 11.38m 9.73m 7.30m 31' 11.25" - -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (-0.9)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
11 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.75m 9.50m 9.69m 11.63m 31' 9.5" - +0.0
  • 9.51 (-1.2)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.05 (+0.0)
12 Caelee Sorto SO-2 DeSales 9.41m 10.08m 9.60m 8.54m 31' 6" - -1.6
  • 9.51 (-0.9)
  • 9.60 (-1.6)
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
13 Kylie Morrison JR-3 Misericordia 6.68m 8.87m 9.54m 7.15m 31' 3.75" - +0.0
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
  • 9.29 (-0.4)
  • 9.49 (-0.9)
14 Alexis Jackson FR-1 Suffolk CC 8.33m 10.02m 9.36m 6.74m 30' 8.5" - -1.0
  • 9.36 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13 (-1.1)
15 Madison Kirchofer SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.31m 10.27m 9.34m 7.29m 30' 7.75" - -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34 (-1.2)
  • 8.81 (-1.7)
16 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.88m 6.50m 8.66m 9.44m 28' 5" - -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66 (-0.9)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Alexis Baddick SO-2 Misericordia 10.00m 8.80m 32' 9.75" 5 0.7
11 Imani Lue FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.69m 11.82m 31' 9.5" - +0.0
13 Kylie Morrison JR-3 Misericordia 9.54m 9.73m 31' 3.75" - +0.0
14 Alexis Jackson FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.36m 12.07m 30' 8.5" - -1.0
15 Madison Kirchofer SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.34m 6.82m 30' 7.75" - -1.2
16 Leeannah Hunter FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.66m 9.79m 28' 5" - -0.9
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Rachel Greene SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.18m 10.35m 7.56m 7.45m 33' 11.5" 10 +0.0
2 Emily Rogan SR-4 DeSales 10.66m 10.15m 11.27m 7.92m 33' 3.75" 8 NWI
3 Danielle Perry   Alfred 7.28m 10.11m 11.93m 7.58m 33' 2" 6 -1.1
5 Lindsey Graver SO-2 Misericordia 11.30m 10.00m 10.10m 10.30m 32' 9.75" 4 -0.4
6 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 11.29m 9.99m 7.99m 7.19m 32' 9.5" 3 -1.4
7 Martha Thorpe FR-1 Moravian 8.59m 9.87m 7.60m 7.80m 32' 4.75" 2 0.6
8 Kristina Roberts   Alfred 9.57m 9.77m 7.03m 7.62m 32' 0.75" 1 -0.7
9 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 9.57m 9.77m 11.53m 9.18m 32' 0.75" - -1.0
10 Kaylah Williams SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.55m 9.73m 7.88m 7.98m 31' 11.25" - -0.9
12 Caelee Sorto SO-2 DeSales 11.52m 9.60m 10.27m 7.78m 31' 6" - -1.6

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jillian Korgeski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.33m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 10
  • 11.42  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
2 Natalia Phillip SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.34m 11.47m 37' 7.75" 8
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Alyssa Christian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.26m 10.91m 35' 9.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.91  
4 Natalie Kent SO-2 Goucher 9.33m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 5
  • 10.85  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.58  
5 Taylor Gunter SO-2 Goucher 10.02m 10.66m 34' 11.75" 4
  • 10.66  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.43  
6 Sonia Okolo SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.50m 10.44m 34' 3" 3
  • 10.00  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.11  
7 Mary Smith SO-2 Dickinson 9.78m 10.19m 33' 5.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Arielle Truax FR-1 DeSales 9.53m 10.03m 32' 11" 1
  • 9.85  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.03  
9 Hannah Tracy FR-1 Scranton 8.28m 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.31  
10 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 12.15m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
11 Mikayla Hinnant FR-1 Goucher 9.70m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  • 8.93  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.25  
12 Iana Davis SO-2 Misericordia 9.63m 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
13 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 6.61m 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
14 Esther Boateng JR-3 Alfred 7.18m 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
  • 7.64  
  • 7.33  
  • 7.62  
15 Giovanna Ciocia SO-2 Suffolk CC 9.22m 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  • 6.86  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.32  
16 Jenny Beck FR-1 Dickinson 7.35m 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
  • 7.07  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.57  
17 Emily Messer SO-2 Dickinson 5.71m 7.05m 23' 1.75" -
  • 7.05  
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
18 Rashida Haye SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.68m 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • 4.94  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.69  
19 Jill Lissner FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.49m 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • 5.17  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.42  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Arielle Truax FR-1 DeSales 12.34m 9.73m 10.03m 11.23m 9.73m 32' 11" 1
9 Hannah Tracy FR-1 Scranton 7.68m 11.38m 9.98m 9.28m 7.68m 32' 9" -
11 Mikayla Hinnant FR-1 Goucher 9.52m 8.58m 9.33m 7.18m 9.05m 30' 7.5" -
13 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 8.93m 10.31m 8.59m 7.04m 8.33m 28' 2.25" -
14 Esther Boateng JR-3 Alfred 7.03m 6.42m 7.64m 5.88m 7.72m 25' 0.75" -
15 Giovanna Ciocia SO-2 Suffolk CC 6.51m 8.34m 7.32m 5.71m 8.34m 24' 0.25" -
16 Jenny Beck FR-1 Dickinson 5.66m 8.06m 7.07m 9.05m 6.15m 23' 2.5" -
17 Emily Messer SO-2 Dickinson 7.76m 7.05m 7.05m 7.40m 5.36m 23' 1.75" -
18 Rashida Haye SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.56m 7.36m 6.69m 5.15m 5.89m 21' 11.5" -
19 Jill Lissner FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.94m 7.32m 6.42m 7.83m 5.84m 21' 0.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jillian Korgeski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.60m 13.48m 41' 4.25" 10
2 Natalia Phillip SO-2 Bryn Mawr 11.47m 14.91m 37' 7.75" 8
3 Alyssa Christian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.91m 10.91m 35' 9.5" 6
4 Natalie Kent SO-2 Goucher 10.85m 11.18m 35' 7.25" 5
5 Taylor Gunter SO-2 Goucher 10.66m 11.51m 34' 11.75" 4
6 Sonia Okolo SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.44m 11.90m 34' 3" 3
7 Mary Smith SO-2 Dickinson 10.19m 7.64m 33' 5.25" 2
10 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 9.64m 9.74m 31' 7.5" -
12 Iana Davis SO-2 Misericordia 9.26m 9.26m 30' 4.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalia Phillip SO-2 Bryn Mawr 39.39m 41.75m 49.24m 129' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 32.08  
  • 34.85  
  • 34.37  
  • 39.39  
  • 35.60  
2 Trista Cunningham SR-4 Moravian 39.09m 40.26m 30.10m 128' 3" 8
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
  • 37.83  
  • 39.09  
  • FOUL  
3 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 36.19m 27.14m 44.15m 118' 9" 6
  • 31.27  
  • 36.03  
  • 36.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Mary Smith SO-2 Dickinson 35.14m 45.33m 36.19m 115' 3" 5
  • 31.47  
  • 33.56  
  • 32.69  
  • 35.14  
  • 33.55  
  • 32.14  
5 Sonia Okolo SO-2 King's (Pa.) 34.87m 33.82m 33.13m 114' 5" 4
  • 27.03  
  • 32.81  
  • 27.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
  • 34.87  
6 Alyssa Christian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 33.57m 40.62m 24.51m 110' 2" 3
  • 33.57  
  • 25.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.46  
  • 31.31  
7 Natalie Kent SO-2 Goucher 33.34m 39.34m 25.67m 109' 4" 2
  • 33.34  
  • 33.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.74  
  • 33.14  
  • 33.19  
8 Brynn Hyde   Alfred 31.75m 38.10m 28.26m 104' 2" 1
  • 31.25  
  • 31.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.05  
  • 31.46  
  • 31.56  
9 Quintessa Zamolyi FR-1 Misericordia 31.52m 37.82m 31.84m 103' 5" -
  • 31.52  
  • 29.03  
  • 29.53  
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.71  
10 Halena Martin SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.44m 37.44m 29.83m 99' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
  • 30.44  
11 Cayle Spencer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.34m 38.23m 37.01m 99' 6" -
  • 27.79  
  • 28.14  
  • 30.34  
12 Julia Leep-Lazar SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.62m 20.89m 21.75m 93' 11" -
  • 28.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.00  
13 Arielle Truax FR-1 DeSales 27.69m 26.86m 35.44m 90' 10" -
  • 26.18  
  • 27.69  
  • FOUL  
14 Mikayla Hinnant FR-1 Goucher 26.62m 31.94m 30.35m 87' 4" -
  • 26.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Layne Morgan FR-1 Moravian 24.62m 22.40m 19.94m 80' 9" -
  • 24.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.62  
16 Brooke Kusmider SO-2 Moravian 24.10m 26.03m 28.20m 79' 1" -
  • 24.10  
  • 23.19  
  • 23.47  
17 Giovanna Ciocia SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.95m 22.99m 21.56m 78' 7" -
  • 22.49  
  • 23.09  
  • 23.95  
18 Hannah Tracy FR-1 Scranton 22.51m 22.74m 18.68m 73' 10" -
  • 22.51  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
19 Bevin Walker FR-1 Scranton 18.97m 18.97m 13.28m 62' 3" -
  • 18.97  
  • 18.86  
  • 17.58  
20 Esther Boateng JR-3 Alfred 18.94m 24.05m 20.83m 62' 2" -
  • 13.86  
  • 18.94  
  • 16.92  
21 Gabriella Fitzpatrick FR-1 Scranton 18.21m 19.12m 16.02m 59' 9" -
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
22 Emily Messer SO-2 Dickinson 17.98m 20.68m 20.86m 59' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 17.98  
23 Jenny Beck FR-1 Dickinson 17.37m 20.50m 22.23m 57' 0" -
  • 16.17  
  • 16.09  
  • 17.37  
  Tayler Fleming FR-1 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Runo JR-3 King's (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Sonia Okolo SO-2 King's (Pa.) 34.87m 114' 5" 4
11 Cayle Spencer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.34m 99' 6" -
12 Julia Leep-Lazar SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.62m 93' 11" -
13 Arielle Truax FR-1 DeSales 27.69m 90' 10" -
14 Mikayla Hinnant FR-1 Goucher 26.62m 87' 4" -
15 Layne Morgan FR-1 Moravian 24.62m 80' 9" -
16 Brooke Kusmider SO-2 Moravian 24.10m 79' 1" -
18 Hannah Tracy FR-1 Scranton 22.51m 73' 10" -
19 Bevin Walker FR-1 Scranton 18.97m 62' 3" -
20 Esther Boateng JR-3 Alfred 18.94m 62' 2" -
21 Gabriella Fitzpatrick FR-1 Scranton 18.21m 59' 9" -
22 Emily Messer SO-2 Dickinson 17.98m 59' 0" -
23 Jenny Beck FR-1 Dickinson 17.37m 57' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalia Phillip SO-2 Bryn Mawr 29.94m 39.39m 31.91m 33.48m 129' 3" 10
2 Trista Cunningham SR-4 Moravian 45.74m 39.09m 30.49m 37.92m 128' 3" 8
3 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 45.96m 36.19m 35.10m 29.31m 118' 9" 6
4 Mary Smith SO-2 Dickinson 39.36m 35.14m 33.03m 26.36m 115' 3" 5
6 Alyssa Christian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 34.91m 33.57m 40.28m 33.57m 110' 2" 3
7 Natalie Kent SO-2 Goucher 33.01m 33.34m 41.01m 40.67m 109' 4" 2
8 Brynn Hyde   Alfred 33.66m 31.75m 28.26m 40.32m 104' 2" 1
9 Quintessa Zamolyi FR-1 Misericordia 37.82m 31.52m 38.45m 23.32m 103' 5" -
10 Halena Martin SO-2 Bryn Mawr 33.79m 30.44m 23.44m 32.88m 99' 10" -
17 Giovanna Ciocia SO-2 Suffolk CC 24.43m 23.95m 24.43m 25.63m 78' 7" -
  Taylor Runo JR-3 King's (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Tayler Fleming FR-1 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Runo JR-3 King's (Pa.) 42.73m 55.55m 35.89m 140' 2" 10
  • 41.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.58  
  • 41.04  
2 Brynn Hyde   Alfred 40.55m 34.47m 38.93m 133' 0" 8
  • 38.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.55  
3 Ciara Stewart SR-4 Moravian 35.11m 40.03m 42.83m 115' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.21  
  • 32.38  
  • 35.11  
  • 33.33  
4 Jillian Korgeski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 32.98m 26.38m 31.00m 108' 2" 5
  • 31.71  
  • 31.50  
  • 31.45  
  • 31.79  
  • 31.81  
  • 32.98  
5 Julia Leep-Lazar SR-4 Muhlenberg 32.75m 37.66m 40.61m 107' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 31.59  
  • 32.71  
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Britney Blaise SO-2 Moravian 32.35m 28.79m 28.14m 106' 2" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Arielle Truax FR-1 DeSales 32.03m 32.03m 22.42m 105' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 30.90  
  • 31.89  
  • 31.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.03  
8 Brooke Kusmider SO-2 Moravian 31.47m 37.45m 37.76m 103' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 30.32  
  • 29.84  
  • 31.47  
  • 29.59  
  • 29.67  
9 Kate Hohl SO-2 King's (Pa.) 29.80m 38.14m 27.71m 97' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.51  
  • 29.80  
  • FOUL  
10 Brenna Karnish FR-1 Misericordia 28.19m 27.91m 21.42m 92' 6" -
  • 26.84  
  • 27.28  
  • 28.19  
11 Mary Smith SO-2 Dickinson 27.96m 24.60m 29.92m 91' 9" -
  • 27.96  
  • 26.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Ashley Strausser JR-3 Misericordia 27.69m 27.14m 30.46m 90' 10" -
  • 27.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Esther Boateng JR-3 Alfred 22.10m 28.07m 21.88m 72' 6" -
  • 21.24  
  • 21.70  
  • 22.10  
14 Victoria Cabellos SO-2 Muhlenberg 19.39m 23.85m 14.54m 63' 7" -
  • 15.33  
  • 17.92  
  • 19.39  
  Layne Morgan FR-1 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cayle Spencer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 37.07m 34.10m 121' 7" 10
  • 34.43  
  • 37.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.44  
  • 33.51  
  • 33.33  
2 Francesca Kaspar FR-1 DeSales 36.09m 38.98m 118' 5" 8
  • 36.09  
  • 35.87  
  • 34.31  
  • 33.24  
  • 32.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Halena Martin SO-2 Bryn Mawr 32.93m 25.03m 108' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 31.02  
  • 30.53  
  • 32.93  
  • 32.67  
  • 32.47  
4 Quintessa Zamolyi FR-1 Misericordia 32.37m 39.82m 106' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.11  
5 Ashley Strausser JR-3 Misericordia 32.08m 24.06m 105' 3" 4
  • 32.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kate Hohl SO-2 King's (Pa.) 31.45m 25.16m 103' 2" 3
  • 28.72  
  • 31.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.26  
7 Gina Conte SO-2 Middlesex CC 28.97m 26.07m 95' 0" 2
  • 28.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Gabriella Fitzpatrick FR-1 Scranton 25.52m 21.44m 83' 9" 1
  • 24.04  
  • 22.11  
  • 25.52  
  • 21.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Messer SO-2 Dickinson 20.97m 23.49m 68' 9" -
  • 20.97  
  • 18.57  
  • 19.74  
  • 19.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Maleena Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 11.55m 9.01m 37' 11" -
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  Bevin Walker FR-1 Scranton FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenny Beck FR-1 Dickinson FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL