April 7, 2018
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 4:47.32 5:13.18 10
2 Kelsey Horowitz SR-4 Dickinson 4:51.62 4:48.71 8
3 Allyson Yanega FR-1 Dickinson 4:51.92 5:18.20 6
4 Jamie Pacilio SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:54.59 5:50.57 5
5 Mallory Snyder SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:59.95 5:50.95 4
6 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 5:06.43 4:26.60 3
7 Caitlin Farrell SR-4 Dickinson 5:07.98 4:31.03 2
8 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 5:10.36 6:37.26 1
9 Lauren Hause SR-4 Misericordia 5:10.72 4:27.22 -
10 Ashley Rohrer SO-2 Moravian 5:15.01 4:49.81 -
11 SAMANTHA DYER FR-1 Seton Hall 5:19.26 5:44.80 -
12 Hannah Gore SR-4 Dickinson 5:19.39 4:37.87 -
13 Alyssa Curtis SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:21.43 3:48.22 -
14 Emily Burns FR-1 Scranton 5:25.21 4:00.66 -
15 Victoria Cantelmo SR-4 DeSales 5:27.17 4:28.28 -
16 Natalie Novotni FR-1 Moravian 5:27.84 4:58.34 -
17 Rachel Mikols SO-2 Moravian 5:28.02 6:56.59 -
18 Alyssa Schwarz SR-4 Misericordia 5:30.55 4:54.19 -
19 Holly Passetti   Alfred 5:35.41 6:45.85 -
20 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 5:35.48 5:08.65 -
21 Stephanie Giardina SO-2 Misericordia 5:39.93 7:18.51 -
22 Alison Nicolosi FR-1 Moravian 5:43.38 7:19.53 -
23 Jordan Schneider FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:44.76 5:20.63 -
24 Cameron McCauley FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:47.11 6:28.77 -
25 Emily George FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:51.66 7:19.58 -
26 Ellen Shephard SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:51.67 5:51.67 -
27 Irene Argiris SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:57.42 6:26.02 -
28 Nicole Carocci SO-2 Arcadia 6:11.09 5:19.14 -
29 Emily Darrow FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:16.00 6:04.72 -
30 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:28.45 8:09.45 -
31 Alexis Wilson JR-3 Misericordia 6:30.76 8:12.36 -
32 Kalena Le FR-1 Arcadia 6:32.08 4:42.30 -
33 Anna Beyer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:39.02 7:02.97 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Wheeler SR-4 DeSales 4:47.32 4:32.96 10
2 Kelsey Horowitz SR-4 Dickinson 4:51.62 3:29.97 8
3 Allyson Yanega FR-1 Dickinson 4:51.92 4:08.14 6
4 Jamie Pacilio SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:54.59 4:57.54 5
5 Mallory Snyder SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:59.95 6:26.94 4
7 Caitlin Farrell SR-4 Dickinson 5:07.98 5:20.30 2
8 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 5:10.36 5:25.88 1
9 Lauren Hause SR-4 Misericordia 5:10.72 6:06.65 -
10 Ashley Rohrer SO-2 Moravian 5:15.01 3:53.11 -
12 Hannah Gore SR-4 Dickinson 5:19.39 5:19.39 -
16 Natalie Novotni FR-1 Moravian 5:27.84 4:45.22 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ FR-1 Seton Hall 4:38.86 5:06.43 4:54.18 6:38.36 3
11 SAMANTHA DYER FR-1 Seton Hall 6:55.04 5:19.26 4:31.38 4:28.18 -
13 Alyssa Curtis SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:40.72 5:21.43 6:32.15 4:07.51 -
14 Emily Burns FR-1 Scranton 5:57.74 5:25.21 7:02.78 5:57.74 -
15 Victoria Cantelmo SR-4 DeSales 4:47.91 5:27.17 5:36.99 4:15.20 -
17 Rachel Mikols SO-2 Moravian 6:13.95 5:28.02 5:57.55 6:04.11 -
18 Alyssa Schwarz SR-4 Misericordia 4:54.19 5:30.55 6:39.97 5:40.47 -
21 Stephanie Giardina SO-2 Misericordia 5:02.54 5:39.93 5:39.93 6:17.33 -
22 Alison Nicolosi FR-1 Moravian 5:12.48 5:43.38 7:05.80 4:34.71 -
23 Jordan Schneider FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:02.00 5:44.76 5:55.11 4:42.71 -
25 Emily George FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:09.68 5:51.66 4:44.85 7:26.61 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Holly Passetti   Alfred 5:35.41 -
20 Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales 5:35.48 -
24 Cameron McCauley FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:47.11 -
26 Ellen Shephard SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:51.67 -
27 Irene Argiris SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:57.42 -
28 Nicole Carocci SO-2 Arcadia 6:11.09 -
29 Emily Darrow FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:16.00 -
30 Hannah Brown FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:28.45 -
31 Alexis Wilson JR-3 Misericordia 6:30.76 -
32 Kalena Le FR-1 Arcadia 6:32.08 -
33 Anna Beyer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:39.02 -