April 7, 2018
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 2:42.42 1:53.83 2:46.26 2:07.89
2 Annie Taylor JR-3 Cornell 2:31.94 1:47.79 2:04.67 2:09.86
3 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:43.69 2:06.02 2:15.11 2:09.91
4 Valerie Sanchez   Cal Coast Track Club 2:50.67 1:34.53 2:21.79 2:11.28
5 Christina Welzer JR-3 Cornell 1:33.25 1:59.51 1:31.94 2:11.33
6 Raquel Lamdin   Unattached 1:38.79 2:28.84 2:01.18 2:11.71
7 Nicole Bauer   Calgary International T.C. 2:16.49 1:53.74 2:23.18 2:13.81
8 Dominique Lombardo Senior Unattached 1:39.34 1:50.08 1:52.77 2:14.24
9 Brianna Bartello JR-3 Point Loma 2:33.16 2:31.82 1:39.42 2:14.35
10 Sara O'Malley SO-2 Cornell 2:07.28 2:51.96 1:57.80 2:15.40
11 Ciara Roche SO-2 Cornell 2:56.02 2:26.24 2:38.42 2:15.40
12 Ariana Mariscal SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 2:12.82 1:40.30 2:23.67 2:15.53
13 Amanda Steffy 0 Club Run With Us 1:41.67 2:42.68 1:36.25 2:15.56
14 Melissa Cerrillos JR-3 La Verne 2:07.72 2:28.10 2:41.69 2:15.87
15 Sonsoles Barba FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:32.76 2:50.49 1:50.48 2:16.39
16 Clarissa Garcia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:26.17 2:37.09 2:15.24 2:16.60
17 Selena Friedman SR-4 UC San Diego 2:29.03 2:00.32 2:34.50 2:16.72
18 Anahy Covarrubias JR-3 Whittier 2:26.35 2:34.55 1:48.05 2:16.77
19 Frida Pantoja   CORRE A.C. 1:38.99 1:45.86 2:25.73 2:17.48
20 Alyssa Caldera FR-1 Westmont 2:02.66 1:48.88 2:34.36 2:17.82
21 Justine Keller SR-4 Redlands 2:24.79 1:39.28 2:12.38 2:17.89
22 Cydney Branch JR-3 UC Riverside 2:49.88 1:44.97 1:38.06 2:18.11
23 Belle Moran SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:04.49 2:33.54 1:42.36 2:18.32
24 Salina Garcia SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:00.79 2:04.95 1:56.62 2:18.83
25 Hope Geisinger SR-4 Westmont 2:14.83 2:48.19 2:45.41 2:19.00
26 Alisi Talbot Senior Calgary International T.C. 2:17.72 2:39.98 1:59.64 2:19.11
27 Natalie Hakala SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.91 2:15.18 2:44.45 2:19.36
28 Nicole Warwick FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:36.38 1:57.28 2:14.04 2:19.62
29 Alicia Williams SR-4 Cal Baptist 1:54.56 3:00.22 2:30.88 2:19.70
30 Marina McDonough FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:57.61 2:04.47 2:50.62 2:19.85
31 Janna Jensen SR-4 Westmont 1:56.41 2:58.12 2:35.68 2:20.25
32 Daphne Salomon FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:17.56 2:31.59 1:39.66 2:20.36
33 Kaylee Jorgensen SR-4 Redlands 2:06.41 2:10.62 1:39.72 2:20.45
34 Tatum Perez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:09.55 2:10.96 2:29.26 2:20.81
35 Cora Davies JR-3 Occidental 2:49.17 2:04.06 2:22.38 2:20.97
36 Charlie Davidson SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:21.19 2:22.61 1:43.07 2:21.19
37 Kaitlyn Natividad FR-1 Biola 3:02.16 1:44.50 2:33.92 2:21.21
38 Jenna Wilson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:18.74 2:54.14 2:28.65 2:21.57
39 Abigail White SR-4 Westmont 2:37.29 2:31.62 2:59.96 2:21.70
40 Adriana Velasco JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:12.44 2:29.52 2:32.37 2:22.40
41 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The Janes Elite Racing Cl 2:32.50 2:43.90 2:21.10 2:22.52
42 Ingrid Escobedo SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:59.71 2:25.48 2:06.94 2:22.62
43 Michelle Pineda JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 3:02.83 3:04.25 2:19.98 2:22.83
44 Kaitlyn Davenport FR-1 Pepperdine 1:55.87 2:23.04 2:13.03 2:23.04
45 Brielle Budroe SR-4 Point Loma 2:51.78 2:47.49 2:31.74 2:23.15
46 Anna Krenz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:10.66 1:59.18 2:46.56 2:23.58
47 Karina Jimenez FR-1 La Verne 1:53.67 2:00.86 2:45.47 2:23.88
48 Taleah Phillips FR-1 Pepperdine 2:35.39 2:00.86 2:05.18 2:23.88
49 Mackenzie Harder FR-1 Point Loma 2:19.86 2:51.58 2:08.32 2:24.18
50 Sierra Valenzuela SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:47.37 2:31.37 1:50.61 2:25.54
51 Kristen Mohrhoff FR-1 Westmont 2:56.20 2:16.89 1:49.22 2:25.62
52 Jennifer Buettner SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:31.79 2:01.14 2:40.55 2:25.95
53 Julia Khabarova   Prince Mumba Track Club 3:08.90 2:30.83 2:33.76 2:26.43
54 Brianna Guerrero SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:06.91 2:21.29 2:55.14 2:27.17
55 Mackenna Mason FR-1 Biola 1:57.75 2:08.05 2:59.56 2:27.18
56 Emily Guthormsen SR-4 Redlands 1:46.49 2:35.30 2:36.78 2:27.90
57 Charlotte Cullip JR-3 Occidental 1:57.15 2:35.71 3:11.30 2:28.29
58 Cayleigh Lekven FR-1 Occidental 2:17.12 2:27.55 2:27.55 2:29.04
59 Kelsi Ikeda FR-1 Whittier 1:50.32 1:50.32 2:05.23 2:29.08
60 Ariel Kivela FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:06.81 2:03.82 2:33.66 2:29.18
61 Kristen Hernandez SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:02.88 1:55.43 3:13.38 2:29.90
62 Laura Fleming SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:23.91 2:43.40 2:22.41 2:29.90
63 Dilini Amarasekara SO-2 UC Riverside 2:33.01 2:57.02 1:51.01 2:30.01
64 Erin Beezhold SR-4 Point Loma 2:33.38 3:09.47 2:55.94 2:30.37
65 Kaitlin Quaid JR-3 Biola 3:14.88 2:15.97 2:34.10 2:31.07
66 Imani Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:11.48 1:51.83 2:36.25 2:33.18
67 Chelsea Challacombe SO-2 UC San Diego 3:05.36 2:20.94 3:06.90 2:33.19
68 Noelle Davis SO-2 Caltech 2:01.09 3:17.72 3:19.26 2:33.27
69 Alexis Rios FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:48.14 2:09.57 2:23.46 2:34.25
70 Gabi Wayne FR-1 Occidental 2:34.65 2:59.40 2:19.19 2:34.65
71 Tori Dutchover SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:17.98 2:58.29 3:13.79 2:35.03
72 Morgan Spurlock JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:05.67 2:11.87 2:22.73 2:35.14
73 Emily Bodine FR-1 The Masters 2:52.22 3:20.15 3:15.49 2:35.15
74 Linda Huang FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:00.11 3:14.08 2:49.24 2:35.26
75 Diane Lambardi   Prince Mumba Track Club 2:40.84 2:48.65 2:09.61 2:36.15
76 Kelsey Rouse JR-3 Cal Lutheran 2:36.72 2:50.83 1:54.41 2:36.72
77 Elizabeth Pintarich SO-2 Biola 1:59.44 3:22.73 3:24.30 2:37.15
78 Christina Campbell JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 2:17.15 2:07.69 3:10.75 2:37.64
79 Mariah Mercado SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:55.42 2:23.81 3:09.64 2:38.03
80 Janice Deguerio FR-1 La Verne 3:12.92 2:31.81 3:05.02 2:38.13
81 Jessica Hibler FR-1 Pepperdine 3:13.07 2:38.25 2:55.66 2:38.25
82 Winter Baumgartner SO-2 Biola 3:14.64 2:26.78 2:57.09 2:39.54
83 Katie Li SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:04.02 2:09.61 2:06.41 2:40.01
84 Judy Stobbe   Janes Elite Racing 3:28.46 2:12.51 2:31.90 2:41.59
85 Katie Aguilar FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 3:04.48 2:35.35 2:49.92 2:41.82
86 MacKenzie Bell FR-1 La Verne 1:57.32 2:20.13 2:25.02 2:42.94
87 Bethany Hinson SO-2 Vanguard 3:06.49 3:32.66 2:05.96 2:43.58
88 Kayla Gray FR-1 The Masters 3:20.45 3:10.59 3:08.95 2:44.30
89 Moriah Cunningham SO-2 Biola 2:21.61 2:08.28 2:34.93 2:46.59
90 Svetlana Shak SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:18.64 2:18.71 3:23.78 2:51.24
91 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:14.44 3:38.24 2:52.85 2:54.59
92 Stephanie Allen SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:36.45 3:18.64 3:41.49 2:55.78
93 Isabella Tam SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:46.84 2:34.74 2:41.78 2:55.84
94 Brooke Garrett FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:18.93 2:41.79 2:48.82 2:55.85
95 Tayler Fleming SR-4 UC Riverside 3:25.68 3:22.10 3:27.47 2:58.85
96 A'jah Grant FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:05.80 4:11.84 2:39.17 3:21.47
97 Deflina Benitez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:03.02 3:06.31 3:10.36 3:22.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 2:29.64 2:07.89 2:00.22 1:35.92 2:34.75 1:52.55
2 Annie Taylor JR-3 Cornell 2:13.76 2:09.86 1:56.88 2:22.85 2:33.24 1:49.09
3 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:48.89 2:09.91 2:08.61 1:56.92 1:47.83 1:37.44
4 Valerie Sanchez   Cal Coast Track Club 2:34.91 2:11.28 2:20.47 2:21.79 2:32.29 2:21.79
5 Christina Welzer JR-3 Cornell 1:34.56 2:11.33 2:10.02 2:04.77 2:33.66 1:59.51
6 Raquel Lamdin   Unattached 1:42.74 2:11.71 2:16.98 2:05.13 1:42.74 2:38.06
7 Nicole Bauer   Calgary International T.C. 2:00.43 2:13.81 1:55.08 1:44.38 2:36.56 2:19.17
8 Dominique Lombardo Senior Unattached 1:38.00 2:14.24 1:46.05 2:49.15 2:45.12 2:12.90
10 Sara O'Malley SO-2 Cornell 2:43.84 2:15.40 1:45.62 2:56.02 2:00.51 2:49.25
11 Ciara Roche SO-2 Cornell 2:30.30 2:15.40 2:15.40 1:56.45 2:19.47 1:36.14
19 Frida Pantoja   CORRE A.C. 1:47.24 2:17.48 1:51.36 2:22.98 1:59.61 2:49.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Brianna Bartello JR-3 Point Loma 2:14.35 2:49.29 1:36.74
13 Amanda Steffy 0 Club Run With Us 2:15.56 2:31.83 2:46.74
14 Melissa Cerrillos JR-3 La Verne 2:15.87 1:41.91 2:30.82
15 Sonsoles Barba FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:16.39 1:39.57 1:50.48
16 Clarissa Garcia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:16.60 2:15.24 2:12.51
17 Selena Friedman SR-4 UC San Diego 2:16.72 2:03.05 2:12.62
18 Anahy Covarrubias JR-3 Whittier 2:16.77 2:41.39 2:01.73
22 Cydney Branch JR-3 UC Riverside 2:18.11 2:05.68 2:48.50
25 Hope Geisinger SR-4 Westmont 2:19.00 3:00.70 1:42.86
33 Kaylee Jorgensen SR-4 Redlands 2:20.45 1:39.72 2:26.07
41 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The Janes Elite Racing Cl 2:22.52 2:25.37 2:55.30
64 Erin Beezhold SR-4 Point Loma 2:30.37 2:49.92 2:31.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Ariana Mariscal SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 2:15.53 2:08.76 1:36.23
20 Alyssa Caldera FR-1 Westmont 2:17.82 1:57.15 1:55.77
21 Justine Keller SR-4 Redlands 2:17.89 1:37.91 1:51.69
23 Belle Moran SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:18.32 1:56.19 2:10.02
26 Alisi Talbot Senior Calgary International T.C. 2:19.11 2:06.59 1:47.12
29 Alicia Williams SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:19.70 2:22.50 2:15.51
30 Marina McDonough FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:19.85 2:14.26 2:22.65
31 Janna Jensen SR-4 Westmont 2:20.25 2:02.02 1:39.58
34 Tatum Perez SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:20.81 3:00.24 1:52.65
43 Michelle Pineda JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 2:22.83 1:51.41 1:59.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Natalie Hakala SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:45.84 2:19.36 1:45.92 1:40.34
28 Nicole Warwick FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:01.47 2:19.62 1:44.72 2:02.87
32 Daphne Salomon FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:25.98 2:20.36 2:33.00 1:56.50
35 Cora Davies JR-3 Occidental 1:42.91 2:20.97 2:26.61 2:25.20
37 Kaitlyn Natividad FR-1 Biola 2:18.39 2:21.21 2:35.34 2:02.86
39 Abigail White SR-4 Westmont 1:57.61 2:21.70 2:18.87 2:20.29
42 Ingrid Escobedo SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 2:39.74 2:22.62 1:55.53 2:01.23
44 Kaitlyn Davenport FR-1 Pepperdine 2:54.51 2:23.04 2:11.60 3:04.53
49 Mackenzie Harder FR-1 Point Loma 2:06.88 2:24.18 2:14.09 2:57.35
55 Mackenna Mason FR-1 Biola 2:47.79 2:27.18 2:59.56 2:25.71
60 Ariel Kivela FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:36.64 2:29.18 1:51.89 2:20.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Salina Garcia SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:18.83 2:36.88 2:21.61 2:39.66 2:32.72 2:53.54
38 Jenna Wilson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:21.57 1:53.26 2:32.90 2:56.97 2:30.07 2:52.72
40 Adriana Velasco JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:22.40 2:33.80 2:28.10 1:39.68 2:48.04 2:06.74
45 Brielle Budroe SR-4 Point Loma 2:23.15 2:53.22 2:13.13 2:05.98 2:30.31 2:21.72
46 Anna Krenz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:23.58 2:35.07 2:07.79 3:00.91 2:06.35 2:07.79
47 Karina Jimenez FR-1 La Verne 2:23.88 1:59.42 1:57.99 1:50.79 1:43.60 1:46.48
48 Taleah Phillips FR-1 Pepperdine 2:23.88 2:18.13 2:03.74 1:49.35 2:56.98 2:25.32
51 Kristen Mohrhoff FR-1 Westmont 2:25.62 3:07.85 2:54.75 2:59.12 2:43.10 2:00.87
65 Kaitlin Quaid JR-3 Biola 2:31.07 2:52.22 1:50.29 2:34.10 2:11.43 2:47.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Sierra Valenzuela SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:45.92 2:44.46 2:25.54 2:47.37 2:47.37 2:32.82 2:29.91
54 Brianna Guerrero SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:27.17 2:33.06 2:27.17 2:52.19 2:34.53 3:03.97 2:18.34
56 Emily Guthormsen SR-4 Redlands 2:16.07 3:12.27 2:27.90 2:11.64 1:49.45 3:12.27 1:45.01
58 Cayleigh Lekven FR-1 Occidental 1:57.75 2:52.89 2:29.04 2:46.93 2:55.87 1:57.75 2:46.93
63 Dilini Amarasekara SO-2 UC Riverside 2:54.02 3:04.52 2:30.01 2:43.51 1:54.01 2:28.51 3:03.02
67 Chelsea Challacombe SO-2 UC San Diego 3:00.77 1:51.83 2:33.19 3:16.09 2:28.60 2:33.19 2:10.22
69 Alexis Rios FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:35.80 1:54.15 2:34.25 1:52.61 3:15.90 3:05.10 3:18.99
85 Katie Aguilar FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:33.73 2:53.15 2:41.82 2:12.70 2:30.50 2:06.22 2:38.59
87 Bethany Hinson SO-2 Vanguard 2:01.05 2:38.68 2:43.58 2:46.86 2:23.95 2:01.05 3:01.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Julia Khabarova   Prince Mumba Track Club 2:36.68 2:27.90 2:13.26 1:58.61 3:04.51 2:55.72 2:26.43
57 Charlotte Cullip JR-3 Occidental 1:58.64 2:38.67 2:53.50 2:44.61 2:16.43 1:46.77 2:28.29
59 Kelsi Ikeda FR-1 Whittier 1:44.36 2:23.12 2:41.01 2:15.67 2:03.74 2:06.72 2:29.08
62 Laura Fleming SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:41.90 2:17.91 1:52.43 2:40.40 2:43.40 1:58.43 2:29.90
66 Imani Johnson FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:53.36 2:27.06 1:47.23 2:04.08 2:39.31 3:02.29 2:33.18
70 Gabi Wayne FR-1 Occidental 2:40.84 3:00.94 2:05.27 3:00.94 3:11.77 3:00.94 2:34.65
73 Emily Bodine FR-1 The Masters 2:41.36 3:01.53 1:56.37 2:08.78 2:38.26 3:09.29 2:35.15
74 Linda Huang FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.50 2:22.84 2:36.82 1:53.34 2:16.63 2:24.40 2:35.26
75 Diane Lambardi   Prince Mumba Track Club 3:21.44 2:22.10 2:29.91 2:20.54 2:43.96 2:09.61 2:36.15
76 Kelsey Rouse JR-3 Cal Lutheran 3:03.37 3:15.90 3:20.61 2:14.78 3:19.04 1:49.71 2:36.72
77 Elizabeth Pintarich SO-2 Biola 3:13.30 3:13.30 2:21.44 3:10.16 2:10.44 3:00.73 2:37.15
84 Judy Stobbe   Janes Elite Racing 2:17.36 2:44.83 2:17.36 3:00.98 2:02.81 2:33.51 2:41.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
61 Kristen Hernandez SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:34.40 2:29.90
68 Noelle Davis SO-2 Caltech 3:16.19 2:33.27
78 Christina Campbell JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 2:45.53 2:37.64
79 Mariah Mercado SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:22.23 2:38.03
80 Janice Deguerio FR-1 La Verne 2:52.37 2:38.13
81 Jessica Hibler FR-1 Pepperdine 3:05.16 2:38.25
82 Winter Baumgartner SO-2 Biola 2:37.95 2:39.54
86 MacKenzie Bell FR-1 La Verne 1:57.32 2:42.94
94 Brooke Garrett FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:17.17 2:55.85
95 Tayler Fleming SR-4 UC Riverside 3:09.59 2:58.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Charlie Davidson SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:53.67 2:21.19
52 Jennifer Buettner SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:43.47 2:25.95
71 Tori Dutchover SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:19.53 2:35.03
72 Morgan Spurlock JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:49.11 2:35.14
83 Katie Li SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:00.82 2:40.01
88 Kayla Gray FR-1 The Masters 2:34.45 2:44.30
89 Moriah Cunningham SO-2 Biola 2:54.92 2:46.59
90 Svetlana Shak SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:44.39 2:51.24
91 Keren Gonzalez SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:05.07 2:54.59
92 Stephanie Allen SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:18.87 2:55.78
93 Isabella Tam SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 3:31.01 2:55.84
96 A'jah Grant FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:01.77 3:21.47
97 Deflina Benitez FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:27.84 3:22.51