March 17, 2018
|
Maryland - College Park, MD

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Hatler   District TC 4:27.11 4:54.74 3:15.72 3:45.66 3:50.26 2:48.09 -
2 Blair Henderson   District TC 4:46.88 3:49.04 4:42.25 4:07.55 3:51.35 3:02.77 -
3 Daniel Trettel   Pacers//GRC NB 4:04.28 3:01.46 3:15.42 4:27.54 3:52.64 2:42.85 -
4 Edose Ibadin   District TC 4:26.03 4:30.78 4:14.15 4:30.78 3:57.52 2:53.39 -
5 Aaron Barlev JR-3 Maryland 2:53.33 2:50.92 4:41.66 3:12.59 4:00.73 4:22.40 10
6 Strymar Livingston   District TC 5:08.92 5:08.92 4:11.00 4:37.55 4:01.34 4:47.20 -
7 William Jones FR-1 Maryland 4:45.19 4:08.93 5:06.94 3:15.76 4:01.68 4:37.94 8
8 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Maryland 4:38.64 2:54.45 2:54.45 4:07.14 4:02.29 3:08.99 6
9 Craig Morgan   Pacers//GRC NB 5:13.53 3:02.28 3:16.87 4:56.51 4:03.04 4:22.49 -
10 Brady Snelson SO-2 Maryland 3:59.34 4:16.44 5:00.39 3:54.46 4:04.22 3:42.24 5
11 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 4:28.79 4:43.45 3:52.14 4:28.79 4:04.35 4:58.11 4
12 Dylan Fine SO-2 Georgetown 5:01.78 4:19.73 4:12.31 3:52.52 4:07.36 3:27.79 3
13 Alexander Saffadi SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:07.65 5:12.04 4:27.47 4:00.22 4:07.65 4:10.13 2
14 Mark London SR-4 Coppin State 3:30.78 2:58.54 4:27.81 4:00.53 4:07.97 5:02.53 1
15 Jacob Grant   Maryland Club T&F 3:48.92 4:41.17 4:38.68 3:01.64 4:08.82 3:53.89 -
16 Henry Smithers SO-2 Georgetown 3:56.66 3:44.20 3:14.31 3:06.84 4:09.11 5:01.43 -
17 Dylan Scarsone FR-1 Georgetown 4:43.15 4:27.98 4:38.10 5:26.13 4:12.81 3:19.72 -
18 Patrick Hanley SR-4 Maryland 4:16.19 5:09.46 3:15.31 3:40.68 4:13.65 3:45.75 -
19 Daniel Jordan   Maryland Club T&F 5:15.94 5:31.60 5:31.60 3:15.83 4:21.10 3:57.61 -
20 Michael Russell JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:54.05 3:48.79 3:04.08 4:15.08 4:22.97 4:59.79 -
21 Corey McGhie FR-1 Delaware State 4:50.57 3:39.25 5:01.14 3:10.19 4:24.15 4:47.93 -
22 Benjamin Miller FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:27.75 4:13.74 3:55.24 3:18.24 4:24.31 3:15.59 -
23 Hanqaamo Lintiso SO-2 Delaware State 4:59.79 4:46.41 4:59.79 4:54.44 4:27.67 4:25.00 -
24 Samuel Williams SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:53.39 3:59.06 5:25.98 4:31.65 4:31.65 3:48.19 -
25 Kyuande Johnson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:21.47 5:15.81 4:34.98 4:45.87 4:32.25 4:15.92 -
26 Gregory Moore FR-1 Delaware State 4:49.96 5:55.61 4:52.69 4:47.22 4:33.54 4:47.22 -
27 Nicholas Ramirez JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:28.37 4:33.84 4:44.80 3:14.43 4:33.84 3:50.03 -
28 John Miller SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.95 3:42.42 4:18.56 4:07.44 4:38.02 4:46.36 -
29 Carlos Skerrett JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:03.28 4:57.03 4:59.86 5:14.00 4:42.88 4:37.23 -
30 Deoindre Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:03.84 6:06.85 4:39.65 4:51.67 5:00.69 3:42.51 -
31 O'Daiyah Harper SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:23.99 4:08.64 5:00.82 6:11.43 5:06.96 5:31.52 -
32 Fopefoluwa Gbosibo FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:52.17 6:32.81 4:03.48 3:50.49 5:24.63 6:45.79 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Hatler   District TC 2:43.49 4:34.01 3:50.26 4:31.71 -
2 Blair Henderson   District TC 3:32.85 4:30.68 3:51.35 3:39.79 -
3 Daniel Trettel   Pacers//GRC NB 2:54.48 4:41.50 3:52.64 2:47.50 -
4 Edose Ibadin   District TC 3:10.02 3:21.90 3:57.52 4:37.90 -
5 Aaron Barlev JR-3 Maryland 3:27.03 3:15.00 4:00.73 4:19.99 10
6 Strymar Livingston   District TC 4:37.55 4:32.72 4:01.34 2:58.60 -
7 William Jones FR-1 Maryland 4:21.02 2:58.85 4:01.68 3:08.51 8
8 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Maryland 3:21.10 3:30.80 4:02.29 3:04.14 6
9 Craig Morgan   Pacers//GRC NB 3:07.14 3:55.75 4:03.04 3:12.01 -
10 Brady Snelson SO-2 Maryland 3:32.48 4:21.32 4:04.22 3:59.34 5
11 Ryan Scott JR-3 Maryland 5:12.77 5:07.89 4:04.35 4:31.23 4
13 Alexander Saffadi SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 3:40.41 3:03.27 4:07.65 3:15.65 2
18 Patrick Hanley SR-4 Maryland 5:01.85 5:09.46 4:13.65 4:26.34 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Dylan Fine SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.36 3
14 Mark London SR-4 Coppin State 4:07.97 1
15 Jacob Grant   Maryland Club T&F 4:08.82 -
16 Henry Smithers SO-2 Georgetown 4:09.11 -
17 Dylan Scarsone FR-1 Georgetown 4:12.81 -
20 Michael Russell JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:22.97 -
21 Corey McGhie FR-1 Delaware State 4:24.15 -
22 Benjamin Miller FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:24.31 -
24 Samuel Williams SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:31.65 -
27 Nicholas Ramirez JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:33.84 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Daniel Jordan   Maryland Club T&F 4:21.10 4:44.60 -
23 Hanqaamo Lintiso SO-2 Delaware State 4:27.67 3:55.55 -
25 Kyuande Johnson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:32.25 4:26.81 -
26 Gregory Moore FR-1 Delaware State 4:33.54 3:47.04 -
28 John Miller SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:38.02 5:19.73 -
29 Carlos Skerrett JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:42.88 6:02.09 -
30 Deoindre Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:00.69 3:42.51 -
31 O'Daiyah Harper SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:06.96 4:17.85 -
32 Fopefoluwa Gbosibo FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:24.63 6:36.05 -