April 16, 2018
|
Western HS - Davie, FL

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheyanne Morris Junior Miramar 3:00.27 1:52.86 2:28.03 2:45.62 2:26.56 3:00.27 10
2 Gisselle Jares Junior Flanagan 2:59.45 1:51.23 2:49.07 2:56.48 2:28.30 1:49.75 8
3 Irene Esquilin Moreau Junior Flanagan 2:01.77 2:29.17 2:20.04 3:11.79 2:32.21 3:17.88 6
4 Fedeline Exanutus Junior Miramar 2:54.81 2:40.89 1:52.93 1:54.48 2:34.70 1:54.48 5
5 Alexia Camacho Junior Flanagan 2:51.10 2:22.58 2:59.02 3:13.28 2:38.42 2:00.40 4
6 Jordan Ducharme Sophomore Cooper City 2:58.21 2:29.57 2:13.66 2:04.11 2:39.11 3:15.71 3
7 Arrielle Edwards Senior Flanagan 3:03.95 2:06.36 2:43.15 2:06.36 2:39.95 2:04.77 2
8 NADINE PECCI Sophomore Cypress Bay 3:24.77 2:38.01 3:08.64 1:59.31 2:41.23 2:26.72 1
9 Amanda Smale Sophomore Cypress Bay 2:38.78 2:06.38 3:11.19 2:54.99 2:42.02 2:24.20 -
10 Diana Ellis Junior Western 3:31.74 3:25.18 2:26.09 2:27.73 2:44.14 2:39.22 -
11 Ashanti Davis Sophomore Cypress Bay 2:13.02 2:24.66 3:11.21 3:04.56 2:46.27 2:31.31 -
12 Ailin Tutor Senior Everglades 2:31.56 2:43.22 3:34.85 1:59.92 2:46.55 3:06.54 -
13 Miranda Urbina Senior Everglades 2:59.82 2:44.69 2:27.89 3:38.47 2:48.05 3:21.66 -
14 Crystal Giron Junior West Broward 3:42.32 2:48.05 3:00.31 3:02.06 2:55.05 3:12.56 -
15 Annie Escobar Senior Everglades 2:42.27 3:14.72 2:44.07 3:09.31 3:00.29 2:40.46 -
16 Madison Barry Sophomore Cooper City 3:41.16 3:10.65 3:39.25 2:28.71 3:10.65 3:31.63 -
17 Christina Harrington Senior West Broward 4:06.14 3:44.98 3:14.22 4:09.98 3:12.29 2:20.38 -
18 Amber Nasir Freshman Cooper City 3:55.44 2:47.90 3:18.77 2:34.39 3:12.98 3:14.91 -
19 Lindsey Pardon Sophomore Cooper City 3:03.61 2:25.69 2:45.65 4:03.48 3:19.57 4:13.46 -
20 Ashley Chavez Junior Western 2:58.80 2:42.72 4:17.14 2:56.79 3:20.89 2:46.74 -
21 Michelle Bigby Junior Western 4:29.49 3:57.24 4:38.70 4:47.92 3:50.33 4:52.52 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Arrielle Edwards Senior Flanagan 2:39.95 2:59.15 3:05.55 2:15.96 2:36.75 2
11 Ashanti Davis Sophomore Cypress Bay 2:46.27 2:26.32 3:27.84 2:04.71 3:32.83 -
14 Crystal Giron Junior West Broward 2:55.05 2:34.05 3:47.57 3:10.81 3:26.56 -
15 Annie Escobar Senior Everglades 3:00.29 3:52.58 2:35.05 2:13.42 3:07.51 -
16 Madison Barry Sophomore Cooper City 3:10.65 3:03.03 3:48.78 2:34.43 3:10.65 -
17 Christina Harrington Senior West Broward 3:12.29 2:24.22 2:56.91 2:26.14 2:39.60 -
18 Amber Nasir Freshman Cooper City 3:12.98 3:22.63 4:03.16 2:18.95 2:45.97 -
19 Lindsey Pardon Sophomore Cooper City 3:19.57 3:19.57 3:57.49 3:23.57 3:03.61 -
20 Ashley Chavez Junior Western 3:20.89 3:18.89 3:18.89 2:50.76 3:47.01 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheyanne Morris Junior Miramar 2:26.56 2:48.55 2:42.69 1:55.79 2:50.01 2:47.08 10
2 Gisselle Jares Junior Flanagan 2:28.30 2:25.34 2:01.61 1:45.30 1:43.81 2:20.89 8
3 Irene Esquilin Moreau Junior Flanagan 2:32.21 2:03.29 2:23.08 2:36.78 2:24.60 2:56.57 6
4 Fedeline Exanutus Junior Miramar 2:34.70 3:04.10 1:51.39 3:14.93 3:10.28 3:04.10 5
5 Alexia Camacho Junior Flanagan 2:38.42 2:01.99 2:17.83 2:51.10 2:36.84 2:59.02 4
6 Jordan Ducharme Sophomore Cooper City 2:39.11 2:26.39 3:20.48 2:05.70 3:17.30 1:51.38 3
8 NADINE PECCI Sophomore Cypress Bay 2:41.23 2:26.72 1:56.09 2:46.07 2:10.60 2:58.97 1
9 Amanda Smale Sophomore Cypress Bay 2:42.02 2:58.23 1:53.42 1:59.90 2:42.02 3:12.81 -
10 Diana Ellis Junior Western 2:44.14 1:58.18 2:14.60 3:28.46 3:31.74 3:23.54 -
12 Ailin Tutor Senior Everglades 2:46.55 3:09.87 2:08.25 2:24.90 3:26.53 2:04.92 -
13 Miranda Urbina Senior Everglades 2:48.05 3:09.90 3:31.75 2:39.65 1:59.32 2:32.93 -
21 Michelle Bigby Junior Western 3:50.33 3:04.27 3:08.87 4:59.43 4:04.15 4:01.85 -