February 25, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane JR-3 Aurora 5:17.45 6:36.82 10
2 Nora Imperl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.62 6:21.54 8
3 Cassandra Sprotte SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.19 5:30.68 6
4 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 5:25.44 4:23.61 5
5 Molly Wirtz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.83 4:47.16 4
6 Hannah Weide JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:46.07 7:16.05 3
7 Emily Vanderwaal SR-4 Aurora 5:55.09 5:58.64 2
8 Siobhan Heiss JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:59.54 5:59.54 1
9 Jacqueline Colon JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:01.70 7:35.75 -
10 Rileigh Dunning FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:02.44 6:53.19 -
11 Kayla Thilges SR-4 MSOE 6:10.89 5:00.42 -
12 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 6:17.28 8:10.47 -
13 Alexis Brost FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6:19.81 5:19.04 -
14 Kailey Heusohn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:25.50 8:17.30 -
15 Leslie Tello FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:26.58 8:07.09 -
16 Stephanie Phillips SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:28.08 6:35.85 -
17 Kristina Schuette SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:31.78 4:38.17 -
18 Ashley Risley SO-2 Edgewood 6:43.72 8:16.58 -
19 Isabel Carrillo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:04.33 5:05.52 -
20 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 7:04.78 7:30.27 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackie Schane JR-3 Aurora 6:30.47 5:17.45 6:20.94 5:04.76 10
13 Alexis Brost FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:57.03 6:19.81 6:54.00 7:39.57 -
14 Kailey Heusohn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:40.92 6:25.50 6:37.07 8:05.73 -
15 Leslie Tello FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:18.69 6:26.58 6:34.32 6:03.39 -
17 Kristina Schuette SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7:18.80 6:31.78 6:59.21 4:57.76 -
18 Ashley Risley SO-2 Edgewood 7:28.13 6:43.72 5:35.09 4:54.72 -
19 Isabel Carrillo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7:34.04 7:04.33 6:38.87 7:38.28 -
20 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 5:01.60 7:04.78 8:17.00 7:26.02 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nora Imperl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.62 6:37.57 4:00.47 3:57.26 4:54.97 4:54.97 6:27.95 8
3 Cassandra Sprotte SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.19 4:06.39 6:06.34 6:25.79 4:19.36 6:58.21 4:32.32 6
4 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 5:25.44 3:47.81 4:23.61 5:51.48 6:20.77 3:54.32 6:59.82 5
5 Molly Wirtz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.83 5:20.94 7:09.05 5:10.81 5:14.19 5:37.83 4:16.75 4
6 Hannah Weide JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:46.07 6:44.91 4:47.24 6:10.30 7:26.43 6:24.14 4:57.62 3
7 Emily Vanderwaal SR-4 Aurora 5:55.09 5:44.44 7:27.42 6:05.75 7:34.52 4:54.73 6:27.05 2
8 Siobhan Heiss JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:59.54 5:27.19 4:47.64 4:51.23 5:52.35 7:07.86 4:22.47 1
9 Jacqueline Colon JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:01.70 5:36.39 7:17.66 7:14.04 6:05.32 4:56.60 4:13.19 -
10 Rileigh Dunning FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:02.44 6:53.19 7:36.68 5:40.70 4:24.59 7:25.81 6:45.94 -
11 Kayla Thilges SR-4 MSOE 6:10.89 5:26.39 4:49.30 4:27.04 6:10.89 7:02.82 5:22.68 -
12 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 6:17.28 4:27.87 4:24.10 6:55.01 5:58.42 7:32.74 6:09.74 -
16 Stephanie Phillips SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:28.08 4:47.18 6:04.80 6:55.25 6:16.44 4:43.30 5:14.35 -